|
|
|
MailTribune.com
  • RESULTS / STANDINGS

  • Auto Racing
    • email print
      Comment
  • Auto Racing
    Friday Night Street Legal Races
    At Champion Raceway in White CIty
    Sept. 14
    HIGH SCHOOL — 1, Brittni Bloomberg, '13 Mustang, 15.12 seconds, 93.10 MPH; 2, Meghan Callahan, '74 Nova, 12.56 seconds, 107.44 MPH.
    MOTORCYCLE — 1, Derek Wolf, '07 Yamaha, 10.32 seconds, 124.69 MPH; 2, Roger Davis III, '06 Honda, 11.47 seconds, 136.19 MPH.
    SPORTS COMPACT — 1, Greg Provost, '05 Mini Cooper, 16.90 seconds, 86.14 MPH; 2, Larry Chapman, '89 Cavalier, 15.33 seconds, 84.75 MPH.
    STREET DOT — 1, Kevin Barden, '65 Mustang, 12.16 seconds, 113.78 MPH; 2, Jace Picanso, '69 Nova, broke.
    HOT ROD — 1, Jon Ruff, '82 Camaro, 10.18 seconds, 132.66 MPH; 2, Anthony Guida, '72 Chevelle, 13.42 seconds, 100.06 MPH.
    Jet Fire Thunder results
    At Champion Raceway in White City
    Sept. 22
    MOTORCYCLE — 1, Jerry Stinson, 84 Ninja, 9.52 seconds, 139.08 MPH; 2, Ted Sauer, 91 Suzuki, 9.66 seconds, 108.57 MPH.
    NON-ELECTRONICS — 1, Jerry Cochrane, 68 Chevelle, 10.49 seconds, 118.82 MPH; 2, Dan Holscher, 68 Impala, 10.87 seconds, 122.97 MPH.
    ELECTRONICS — 1, Denton Hollifield, 67 Camaro, 9.07 seconds, 147.79 MPH; 2, Jeremy McGee, 69 Firebird, 11.37 seconds, 127.80 MPH.
    EXHIBITION CARS
    JET DRAGSTERS — Black Rat driven by Scott Arriaga, 5.51 seconds, 285.77 MPH; Incinerator driven by Richard Smith, 5.38 seconds, 291.19 MPH.
    WHEELSTANDER — Jelly Belly Stagecoach driven by Ed Jones, 12.70 seconds, 98.66 MPH.
    NOSTALGIA DRAGSTERS — Dewayne Sanders, 98 Tuttle FED, 7.27 seconds, 184.19 MPH; Kevin McCurdy, FED, 7.13 seconds, 176.37 MPH; Mike Lema, The Mouse Trap FED, 7.44 seconds, 196.41 MPH.
    NOSTALGIA ALTERED — Frank Miller, 48 Fiat Toplino, 7.38 seconds, 196.20 MPH.
    ALCOHOL DRAGSTERS — Rich Bailey, 7.21 seconds, 189.79 MPH.
    Baseball
    Rogue Valley MSBL
    Final Standings
    Angels 18-2
    Reds 13-7
    Royals 7-12
    Dodgers 6-14
    Athletics 5-14
    Angels defeat Reds, win championship
    Bowling
    Local Highlights
    At Roxy Ann Lanes
    ROXY ANN SCRATCH — Brett Hays 267-266-235-768, Greg Hafner 245-259-234-738, Laura Harvey 236-299-728, Dave Wooley 245-225-685, Leighton Edge 235-225-672, Greg Stanfield 223-654, Bill Cramer 235-654, Jerome Lee 221-641, Matt King 225-633. Games: Lela Larkin 235, Adam Korth 224.
    MEN — Bill Cramer 239-257-707, Ron Seymour 266-700, Kurt Goff 299-694, Dave Wooley 228-246-692, Larry Rux 265-233-689, Ron Seymour 258-677, Chuck Eilenberger 248-674, Jan Davies 242-665, Tye Hamers 236-649, Mike Henderson 232-648, Randy Pace 227-238-647, Larry Rux 233-640, Nick Brickey 227-632, Gene Bell 237-629, Dale Matheny 235-629, Billy Cordell 288-627, Neal Roberts 233-627, Eli Zurlinden 224-627, Gary Severe 232-626, Bruce Snook 245-625, Zach Zurlinden 223-617, Dave Wooley 236-616, Kevin Dixon 220-604, Bill Weekley 601. Games: David Bromagem 256, Paul Thompson 246, Jeff Matheny 226, Dion Taylor 225, Phil Wall 224, Lee Evans 222.
    WOMEN — Laura Harvey 257-249-719, Colleen Padilla 243-211-643, Lela Larkin 207-215-588, Peggy Marchant 211-571, Brenda Stinnett 218-564, Mony Bristow 203-542, Linn Goode 201-541, Peggy Marchant 203-538, Rose Wall 202-534, Laurie Owen 229-504, Lonna Engle 553, Kelly Lambert 536, Shannon Armour 535, Barbara Pace 533, Toni Williams 521, Marilyn Wilson 516, Valerie Wilson 514, Bev DeLeonardis 513, Michelle Atterbery 504, Barb Henderson 501. Games: Sheryl Rohde 205.
    SENIORS
    MEN — Rick Fowler 209-224-611, Euel Rutledge 212-180-193-585, Bill Irwin 202-204-563, Cliff Rasmussen 214-530, Ron Roberson 191-509, Jim Irwin 181-183-509, Darwin Moore 184-508, Victor Wigginton 500. Games: Chet Faurholt 191.
    WOMEN — Jan Chambers 178-172-479. Games: Sally Sweeny 197, Lucille Miller 179, Carol Coplen 172.
    city league
    Medford Parks & Recreation
    Through Sept. 24
    FRIDAY MEN'S 1-PITCH SOFTBALL
    Low Down/Southern Oregon Pawn 18-1-1
    Crater Car Wash 9-10-1
    Bandits 6-14
    Sherm's Food 4 Less/Thunderbird 6-14
    MONDAY MEN'S A SOFTBALL
    Holiday RV 4-0
    Jackson Creek Pizza 3-1
    Wild Bunch 2-2
    Low Down/Southern Oregon Pawn 2-3
    RS Customs: Bullets 1-3
    Hussey Trucking 1-3
    The Shelter 1-4
    MONDAY MEN'S B SOFTBALL
    Tim's Chips/Walking Billboards 5-0
    Western Eagle 4-1
    Wilson Equipment 3-1
    Nor-Cal 3-1
    Pyros 3-1
    Bang Bang Mafia 3-2
    Pacific Air 2-2
    Himmelman Construction, Inc. 2-3
    Inglorious Batters 2-3
    L & W 5.0 1-4
    Beerworks/Broke 'N Draggin 1-4
    CP Racing 1-4
    KOGAP Enterprises, Inc. 0-4
    MONDAY MEN'S C SOFTBALL
    Adept Networks 4-1
    Sons of Pitches 4-1
    American Family Ins. 4-1
    Blackstone 4-1
    Lithia Bump & Paint 3-2
    Beer Thirty 3-2
    Eagles 2-3
    Landsharks 2-3
    McGlovin 2-3
    Crazy Schmit 1-4
    Airport Chevy 1-4
    Life Line 0-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED B SOFTBALL
    C.P. Racing 6-0
    Ginjas Ninjas 4-1-1
    Poles & Holes 4-2
    Buckets Bigsticks 3-3
    East Main Dental Group 3-3
    LukeScottRealEstate.com 3-3
    Low Down/Roxy Ann Lanes 2-3-1
    Central Equipment 2-4
    Sis-Q Cellular 1-5
    Bulldogs 1-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED C BLUE SOFTBALL
    Straight Rippin' 5-1
    Boise Brawlers 5-1
    That's What She Said 4-2
    Thunder Bunnies 3-3
    Brotherton Pipeline 2-4
    Horton Plaza 2-4
    Those Guys 2-4
    Risky Business 1-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED C GREEN DIVISION SOFTBALL
    Misfits 6-0
    Hit & Run 4-1
    Generations 4-1
    The Eagles 3-2
    Mixed Nuts 3-2
    The Smovers 2-4
    Trouble Bound 1-4
    Rogue Pirates 1-5
    7th Inning Stretch 0-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED C RED DIVISION SOFTBALL
    Bo Knows Construction 6-0
    Jackson Creek Pizza/Broke 'n Naggin 6-0
    Super 8 5-1
    Welburn Electric 4-2
    The Decrepits 3-3
    Bandits 3-3
    Oak Tree Northwest 2-4
    Balls & Chains 2-4
    Keepin' It Real 1-4-1
    Skid Marks 1-4-1
    B & B 1-5
    Jerry's Kids 1-5
    TUESDAY CO-ED B SOFTBALL
    I'd Hit It 5-1
    Joe's Sports Bar & Grill 5-1
    Bomb Shelter 4-2
    Patrick O'Connor Landscaping 4-2
    Dick's Towing 4-2
    SONSA 3-3
    The ADFO 3-3
    Choppers 1-5
    Kelly's Carpet Cleaning 1-5
    Swingers 0-6
    TUESDAY CO-ED C SOFTBALL
    2nd GEN 6-0
    VPC Swingers 5-1
    Fusion 3-3
    Keith Schulz Garage 2-4
    Just Having Fun 2-4
    Regulators Mound Up! 0-6
    TUESDAY CO-ED C RED SOFTBALL
    Sons of Pitches 4-2
    Diamond Debauchery 5-1
    Special Deliveries 4-2
    Rogue Automotive 4-2
    Rusty's 4x4 3-2-1
    Roscoe's 2-3-1
    Dutch Rebels 1-5
    V.M.I. 0-6
    THURSDAY MEN'S C BLUE SOFTBALL
    Shockers 5-1
    Sons of Pitches 5-1
    Dutch Mafia 5-1
    Jackson County Security 4-2
    Monster 4-2
    Jackson County Tax 3-3
    Centennial Golf Club 2-4
    Who's On First 1-5
    Legionairre Army 1-5
    The Hitmen 0-6
    THURSDAY MEN'S C RED SOFTBALL
    Hunt Tractor 5-1
    Family Practice Group 4-1
    Advanced Truck Body 3-2
    KSG Big Dogs 3-2
    Service Connected 3-2
    Outlawz (Trophy Club) 3-2
    Rockwell Tops 2-4
    Baci's Pizza 1-4
    SOS Plumbing 0-5
    THURSDAY MEN'S SENIORS 45-UP SOFTBALL
    The Rogues 6-0
    Nitros 4-2
    The Leftovers 3-3
    S.O. Legends 2-4
    Medford Lightning 0-6
    TUESDAY MEN'S B SOFTBALL
    Bear Creek Lock 4-1
    The Pirates 4-1
    BB 4-2
    Motorcycle Superstore 3-2
    Bangers 2-3
    El Conquistadors 1-4
    JTD Trucking 0-5
    WEDNESDAY CO-ED B/C SOFTBALL
    Maximum Sports 5-0
    Fred Meyer 3-2
    Never Has Beens 2-3
    Salon Chic 2-2
    Economy Storage 0-5
    WEDNESDAY WOMEN'S B/C SOFTBALL
    The Other Team 5-0
    Ball Busters 4-1
    Optimism 4-1
    Outlaws 2-3
    Bo Knows Construction 2-3
    Tim's Chips/Lady Billboards 1-5
    The Peach Pit 0-5
    WEDNESDAY COED 11-ON-11 SOCCER
    Shin Kickers 6-0-2
    Guru Inc. 4-1-2
    Panthers 3-2-2
    Xterminators 4-3
    Baci's 2-3-2
    Rush 1-5-1
    Correcaminos FC 0-6-1
    MONDAY CO-ED 35-UP 7-7 SOCCER
    Fuego Viejo 5-2
    FC 1970 5-2
    The Yellow Team 5-2
    The Reds 3-5
    Kickin' It Old Skool 0-7
    THURSDAY WOMEN'S 11-ON-11 SOCCER
    Lightning 6-1-1
    BH 5-1-1
    Comets 3-3-1
    The Bumble Bees 1-4-2
    Shin Kickers 0-6-1
    TUESDAY MEN'S 11-ON-11 SOCCER
    Club Uruapan 6-0-1
    Naranja Mechanica 5-0-2
    Darex 3-3-1
    BYU Cougars 3-3-1
    Zeros 1-6-0
    Torns 0-6-1
    FRIDAY MEN'S FUTSAL
    Club Uruapan 6-0-1
    The Mix 4-1-2
    5rMadrid 4-3-1
    The Avengers 3-3-1
    Santos Revamped 3-3-1
    Team Nasty 1-4-2
    Shane's Kickers 0-7
    football
    Rogue Valley Pop Warner
    Through Sept. 23
    JUNIOR PEE WEE STANDINGS - 4TH GRADE
    Upper Rogue Blue Eagles 2-0
    Grants Pass Cowboys 2-1
    Central Point White Comets 2-1
    Medford Black Panthers 1-1
    Phoenix-Talent Patriots 1-1
    Ashland Grizzlies 0-1
    Medford White Tornado 0-3
    PEE WEE STANDINGS - 5TH GRADE
    Medford Red Tornado 3-0
    Central Point Black Comets 2-0
    Medford Panthers 2-1
    Grants Pass Cavemen 2-1
    Medford White Tornado 1-2
    Phoenix-Talent Patriots 1-1
    Rogue River Warriors 0-3
    Upper Rogue Blue Eagles 0-3
    JUNIOR MIDGET STANDINGS - 6TH GRADE
    Medford Panthers 3-0
    Medford White Raiders 2-0
    Upper Rogue Blue Eagles 2-1
    Rogue River Chiefs 1-1
    Central Point Black Comets 1-1
    Grants Pass Titans 1-1
    Grants Pass Chargers 1-2
    Phoenix-Talent Patriots 0-2
    Ashland Grizzlies 0-3
    Golf
    Holes-in-One
    Brian Paulson, Stone Ridge Golf Course, No. 1, par 4, 260 yards. Witnessed by Pete Stiles, Bill Oswald and Mykl Coats.
    Mike Collins, Stone Ridge Golf Course, No. 2. Witnessed by Dave Rush, Ted Peterson and Kent McLaughlin.
    Bear Creek GC
    Men's Club
    Week of Sept. 17
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, James Scott, 34.
    NET — 1, Andy Pace, 28; 2, Mike Denny, 29; 3, Brian Carr, 31.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, Bill Elliott, 39.
    NET — 1, Neil Rose, 28; 2, Bill Riggert, 29; 3, Ernie Rogers, 31.
    Eagle Point GC
    6-6-6-Team Play Format
    Sept. 18
    FLIGHT A
    NET — 1, Lin Dowdy, Ellen Payne, Blyth Naef, Louise Gage, 124.
    K.P. (0-25 hcp., 26-up hcp.) — No. 3, L. Dowdy, L. Gage. No. 8, L. Bauman. No. 13, L. Gage. No. 15, E. Payne, C. Rakestraw.
    Four-Man Chapman Format
    Sept. 24
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, J. Clayton, G. Gage, C. Gage, R. Stassi, 138; 2, B. Buehler, R. Raymond, J. Cockrum, (Blind Draw), 140.
    NET — 1, B. Betts, L. Hein, L. Schmaltz, L. Halme, 128; 2, R. Foulon, B. Fierke, H. Fitzsimmons, P. Cash, 130.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, J. Delk, D. Nabozny, B. Harrison, B. Hamilton, 159; 2, E. Plume, J. Laqua, M. Trautman, (Blind Draw), 162.
    NET — 1, J. Hines, J. Henson, R. Moyer, P. Davies, 127; 2, P. Peeters, L. Siedlecki, T. Eaton, D. Moll, 128.
    FLIGHT C
    GROSS — 1, E. Farkas, T. Boyd, M. Milligan, Buchanan, 168; 2, D. Weitman, J. Parrisotto, L. Ryerson, L. Thompson, 172.
    NET — 1, C. Rudey, B. Ireland, D. Bolsinga, P. DeGroot, 127; 2, J. Skinner, R. Hicks, T. Pedersen, G. Hossu, 131.
    K.P. (0-15 hcp., 16-up hcp.) — No. 3, D. Rush, L. Lawson. No. 8, D. Weitman, S. Schanrk. No. 13, D. Weitman, J. Farrington. No. 15, D. Brekke, P. Peeters.
    Stewart Meadows GC
    Lady Niners
    Men and Women's Scramble Format
    Sept. 18th
    RESULTS — 1, Sue Havniear, Durfee Bedsole, Dave Nelson, Bill Harmom; 2, Pat Popow, Carol James, Ken Gentry, Gail Sheperd; 3, Sheila Anderson, Georgia Vukovich, Ed Colin, Don Pratt.
    Club Championship
    Sept. 19
    OVERALL CHAMPIONS
    GROSS — Kathy Pauck.
    NET — Gwen Quimby.
    FIRST FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Kathy Pauck; 2, Vicki Maddox; 3, Sue McKenna.
    NET — 1, Belinda Robbins; 2, Pam Holzworth; 3, Colleen Holbert.
    SECOND FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Gwen Quimby; 2, Sue Garred; Jeanette Graham.
    NET — 1, Mary Lima; 2, Lisa Montellano; 3, Dana Didericksen.
    THIRD FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, De Rider; 2, Regina Eddington; 3, Ann Loar.
    NET — 1, Ree Ayres; 2, Cheryl Fox; 3, Roxann Jones.
    K.P. — Vicki Maddox, Sue Garred, Ann Loar.
    LONG DRIVE — Belinda Robbins, Sallie Simpson
    PUTTS — Vicki Maddox, Gwen Quimby, De Rider.
    Quail Point GC
    Senior Men's Club
    Two-Man Scramble Format
    Sept. 19
    RESULTS — 1, Andy Naire-Jerry Todd, 30.9; 2, Tom Chambers-Paul Schurman, 30.9; 3, Pete Funch-Dick Henselman, 30.9; 4, Morris Prosser-Jack Cooney, 30.9; 5, Wyman Williams-Don Bolles, 31.8; 6, Jack Hafner-Tom Haas, 33.2.
    K.P. — Jack Hafner, Gene Ritter.
    Rogue Valley CC
    22nd Annual Lithia-Raider Club Shootout
    Sept. 18
    MEN
    GROSS — 1, Tom Cronin, Mike Morrison, Clause Akins, Nick Krohn, Pete Zukis, 56; 2, Tim Trower, Bob Hunter, D.L. Richardson, Steve Watkins, Ken Fasnacht, 56; 3, Sid DeBoer, Steve Ledbetter, Kevin Dawson, Brian Gilbert, Darren Haygood, 57.
    NET — 1, Travis Christen, Steve Lawrence, Jason Stranberg, Tom Walker, Mike Ritchey, 44; 2, Curt Wheeler, Ben Asbury, Brian MacInnis, Mark Smith, John Harasciuk, 45.2; 3, Brad Rodgers, Pat McPhearson, James Diedrich, Mike Hustler, Geoff Mills, 49.3.
    WOMEN
    NET — 1, Karen DeBoer, Whitney Adderson, Maureen Becker, Debra Ogden, Kim Fritts, 64.
    PUTTING CONTEST — 1, John Heppsen, T.O. Wagner, Eric Kerstetter, Dave Carsen, Mark Conner; 2, Craig Knips, Steve Olsrud, Curtis Waggoner, Todd Davis, Byron Marlowe; 3, Cam Williams, Bobby Heiken, Eric Degraffenreid, Joel Gibson, Josh Gibson.
    LONGEST DRIVE — D.L. Richardson, Reena Bernardo.
    LONGEST PUTT — Jon Eldridge.
    CLOSEST TO THE LINE — Dave Minnitti.
    K.P. — Nate Nakamura.
    K.P. (SECOND SHOT) — Mark Brothers, Reena Bernardo.
    Centennial GC
    Rose Club
    Black Mark Format
    Sept. 20
    FIRST FLIGHT — 1, Anne Westerman, 4; 2, Kathy Bates, 6; 3, Tonia Husel, 9.
    SECOND FLIGHT — 1, Connie Howard, 4; 2, Georgia Vukovich, 8; 3, Barbara Hanel, 9.
    K.P. — Tonia Husel, Barbara Hanel.
    Stone Ridge GC
    Sal Esquivel Tournament
    Sept. 20
    GROSS — 1, Vern Sabo, Steve Elby, Neil Towne, John Johnson, 57; 2, Jim Servoss, Dave Kraechan, Allen Welburn, Dave Mooers, 57.
    NET — 1, Dennis Richardson, Cathy Richardson, Bill Maentz, Ellen Muller, 46.7; 2, Sal Esquivel, Fred Johnson, Wally Hicks, 49.3.
    LONG DRIVE — Allen Welburn.
    ACCURACY DRIVE — Chris Smith.
    K.P. — Rob Hague.
    LONGEST PUTT — Alan Welburn.
    Senior Tour
    Two-Man Best Ball Format
    Sept. 19
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, Tom McCracken-Dave Rush, 68; 2, Guerin Fischer-Ken Gentry, 70; 3, George Berry-Gary Highland, 70; 4, Arn Wihtol-John Robinson, 71.
    NET — 1, Dave Johnson-Howard Johnson, 58; 2, Steve Viaretta-Rob Robinson, 60; 3, Leon Stupfel-Bob Mayfield, 60; 4, Ray Keasler-Bob Moore, 61.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, Troy Reynolds-Red Gentry, 76; 2, Don Mitchell-Dale Baker, 77; 3, Harry Collier-Ron Eastgate, 77; 4, Larry Evans-Ed Chance, 79.
    NET — 1, Mike Westfall-Bob Lima, 58; 2, Louie Peters-Mike Walsh, 60; 3, Mike Collins-Ted Peterson, 60; 4, Ron Eastgate-Steve Buttolph, 61.
    FLIGHT C
    GROSS — 1, Skip Bogenoff-Paul Reynolds, 79; 2, Jack Seybold-Earl Sloan, 81; 3, John Ochoa-Ed Fogel, 83; 4, Jim Hagemann-Randy Becker, 83.
    NET — 1, Wayne Bennett-Jerry Krueger, 58; 2, Walt Russell-Pete DeGroot, 58; 3, Rod Hammer-Mort Gossett, 60; 4, Vic Garrison-Bill Jones, 61.
    K.P. (0-15 hcp., 16-up hcp.) — No. 7, Stan Reiter, Mike Westfall. No. 17, Ken Gentry, Dick Gergen.
    Traveling Women's Tournament
    Sept. 18
    FLIGHT A — 1, Loretta Yager, Rosina White, Judy Mayfield, Marilyn Hawkins, 106; 2, Dee Sanders, Ann Westerman, Pat Tyler, Diana Denham, 107; 3, Sandy Harris, Ann Barker, Patana Lamdrasin, Dorris Grosch, 109; 4, Nonnie Evenson, Dee Hushbeck, Bonnie Whitlow, Kay Breithaupt, 110.
    FLIGHT B — 1, Kathy Silvers, Dona Catanzarite, Corrine Moller, Sandra Thomas (Blind Draw), 115; 2, Sally Mayr, Susan Fernlund, Linda Morse, Diane Mihocko, 115; 3, Judy Martin, Dee Price, Cynthia Dolan, Lois Shafer, 115; 4, Cindy Nelson, Judy Wallace, Helene Archer, Sandra Thomas, 118.
    K.P. — No. 2, Anne Westerman, Diane Mihocko. No. 7, Dee Hushbeck, Judy Wallace. No. 12, Sandy Harris, Carolyn York. No. 17, Trea Hicks, Corrinne Moller.
    Laurel Hill GC
    Best Ball Format
    Sept. 19
    TEAM RESULTS — 1, Larry Stanley-John Arruda, 32; 2, Cary Marshall-Larry Stanley, 33; 3, Len Bergmann-Dean Weitman, 34.
    GROSS — 1 (tie), Larry Stanley, Jose Acevedo, 35; 2, Len Bergmann, John Arruda, 36; 3, Wayne Tait, 37.
    K.P. — No. 2, Larry Stanley. No. 4, John Arruda.
    Running
    Journal Jog
    At Reno, Nev.
    Rita Hildreth of Medford, 14th of 126 overall, 1st in women's age 80-99 division, 8K, 1 hour, 6 minutes, 26 seconds, Sept. 16.
    Soccer
    Southern Oregon Classic League
    Sept. 22-23
    GIRLS SISKIYOU
    GPYSC Crush 2, RV Timbers White 0
    RV Timbers Breakthrough 2, BUSC Pride 1
    RV Timbers Breakthrough 3, ASC Fury 0
    RV Timbers White 5, BUSC Pride 0
    GIRLS CASCADE
    GPYSC Strikerz 4, BUSC Strive 0
    GPYSC Force 3, ASC Tempest 1
    RSA Reign 2, GPYSC Strikerz 1
    RV Timbers Alliance 5, BUSC Dynomite 0
    BOYS SISKIYOU
    MUFC Mutiny 3, RSA Vipers 1
    RV Timbers Red 5, GPYSC Arsenal 1
    ASC United-Supernova 1, GPYSC Arsenal 0
    BOYS CASCADE
    MUFC Galaxy 2, BUSC U-14 2
    GPYSC Fury 2, RSA United 1
    MUFC Mutiny 6, GPYSC Adrenalin 0
    GPYSC Fury 2, MUFC Mutiny 1
    MUFC Galaxy 6, RV Timbers United 0
    ASC United 7, GPYSC Adrenalin 2
Reader Reaction

      calendar