|
|
|
MailTribune.com
  • RESULTS / STANDINGS

  • Bowling
    • email print
      Comment
  • Bowling
    Local Highlights
    At Roxy Ann Lanes
    EDWARD JONES SCRATCH — Dave Wooley 264-256-246-766, Ron Seymour 237-234-226-697, Rick Imhausen III 279-242-689, Leighton Edge 235-247-674, Jeff Travis 255-667, Rick Imhausen 258-656, Bob Korth 226-649, Randy Cochran 265-644, Brett Brickey 238-636, Tom Cook 276-633, Ed Lee 247-627, Willie Anderson 234-625, Lela Larkin 223-606, Jared Imhausen 603. Games: Jerome Lee 249, Anthony Wyatt 246, Bill Weekley 242, Brett Hays 223, Cliff Kettle 222.
    MEN — Dave Wooley 246-257-722, Ron Seymour 269-247-715, Bill Cramer 289-711, Fred Kadin 248-235-696, Justin Gunn 258-244-680, Steve Siemers 237-668, Eric Jackson 227-268-664, Eric Jackson 224-244-659, Jan Davies 256-655, Bill Weekley 256-224-653, Brett Hays 276-651, Bill Weekley 227-225-645, Ron Seymour 222-642, Don Gregg 246-236-641, Jake Donis 230-624, Brett Hays 246-222-618, Rick Sachen 237-617, Cody Linthwaite 227-611, Billy Cordell 233-601, Gary Raines 630, Phil Wall 620, Willie Boatwright 618, Aaron Gruber 610. Games: Andrew Bennett 241, Coe Brown 234, Michael Bailey 224, Donnie Steiner 223, Mitch Babcock 220.
    WOMEN — Peggy Marchant 216-216-242-674, Lela Larkin 210-599, Lonna Engle 225-592, Chelsey Tratz 231-561, Chelsey Tratz 215-538, Anita Thomson 200-534, Shelley Bennett 202-527, Sheryl Rohde 209-506, Betty Siemers 545, Lucille Miller 535, Patricia Ferguson 534, Peggy Marchant 528, Teri Taylor 510, Nola Neely 504. Kathy McCullough 504, Bobbie LeBlanc 503, Patty Caveney 503, Kelly Horan 500.
    SENIORS
    MEN — Jim Irwin 201-228-605, Dennis Warrender 191-235-593, Bob Kokanour 222-195-591, Darwin Moore 236-570, Victor Wiggins 192-194-553, Chert Faurholt 180-194-538, Cliff Rasmussen 189-535, Bob Prest 190-531, Bill Evans 180-193-527, Jerry Thompson 213-526, Cliff Beck 208-524, Rick Fowler 230-519, Hal Crockford 182-505, Larry Winebrenner 185-505, Don Culver 190-511, Chuck Raye 502, Dennis Warrender 201-501, Mike Sweeny 206-501.
    WOMEN — Cindy Doran 209-524, Joan Keeney 185-493. Games: Maxine Bartlett 179, Carol Coplen 175.
    JUNIORS
    LANEBENDERS — Kaleb Altman 134-145-404, Adriana Hays 139-126-127-392, Kaden Boatwright 117-99-294, Theron Boatwright 53-76-157, Alejandro Ramirez 125.
    SPARETIMERS — Charlie Sanders 233-243-258-734, Berry Hunt 238-589, Zach Henley 215-233-583, Colleen Horan 214-543, Matthew Ahlstrom 166-170-191-527, Cameron Ahlstrom 180-169-492, Branden Boatwright 193-147-475, Josh Hatfield 200-470, Neal Neiger 184, Matthew Algazy 166, Jeremy David 147.
    At Lava Lanes
    Oct. 21
    MEN — Damon Cochran 278-783; Brady Rennick 300-756; Frankie Rutigliano 256-742; Dave Wooley 257-730; Lee Speice 265-723; Gary Hudnall 270-719; Ron Norris 248-692; Gene Bell 246-691; DJ Snopl 246-683; Gene Bell 235-681; Scott Anderson 235-680; Dave Harder 254-672; Blake McKenzie 243-672; Joe Dauenhauer 266-670; Mike Henderson 256-670; Larry Rux 258-669; Mike Henderson 248-669; Pat Moore 247-669; Jerry Richardson 237-668; Adam Southard 257-667; Jared Pruitt 266-664; Jeff Potruff 257-663; Jack Cole 232-660; Zach Zurlinden 233-657; Gary Severe 279-651;Steve Schmidt 236-651; Ozzie Brockbank 267-641; Andrew Wilson 246-640; Larry Rux 245-637; Justin Edwards 268-634; Dave Nosack 253-634; Don Mott 214-634; Neal Roberts 254-632; Frank Kula 256-630; Jason Asmussen 243-629; Brian Mosier 236-629; Craig Robinson 234-628; Bill Janes 257-625; Phillip Moore 244-623; Sam Coulter 234-621; Mark Foster 246-620; Gary Hudnall 242-616; Brian Blackwell 236-616; Gary Mayfield 219-615; Jeff Harder 609; Jeremy Milburn 235-603; Bob Christianson 235-601; Dennis Graham 258; Karl Blust 257; Steve Benston 257; Bob Blackwell 248; Rick Jones 238; Dennis Stockton 236; Terry Nickerson 235; Steve Wilkins 233; Brodie Tompkins 226; Jason Bell 224; Ron Dixon 224; Mike Nichols 224; Martin Shipley 222; Bill Daves 221; Rod Ruthstrom 221; Bob Jacobson 220; Jim Butler 220.
    WOMEN — Mony Bristow 245-660; April Rose 238-643; Christy Helstowski 258-618; Julia Gronroos 220-598; Niki Goff 221-580; Jodi Bell 233; Whitney James 226; Shannon Fisher 225; Billie Christianson 215; Michelle Snopl 213; Janet Prince 210; Val Wilson 204; Patty Watkins 201; Niki Goff 200.
    SENIORS
    MEN — Jerome Lee 246-689; Bill Irwin 259-627; Darrell Cordonier 226-627; Jim Shreeve 220-623; Darrell Blore 233-620; Lee Evans 245; Reese Walker 236; Larry VanAusdall 233; Bob Slayton 223; Steven Podesta 222; Duane McLean 219; Art Ball 216; Duane McLean 214; Cleon Botsford 213; Gil Allen 210; Ross Burd 209; Jim Guches 208; Craig Callaway 205; Reese Walker 205; Bill Tucker 202; Craig Callaway 201; Roger Vanbuskirk 200.
    WOMEN — Pattie Cochran 234-615; Betty Havira 225; Betty Havira 212; Jan Chambers 192; Marilyn Wilson 188; Verlene Kenaston 183; Rita Hildreth 182; Rita Matthias 180; Judy Lewis 179; Janet Crandall 178; Judy Winkler 177; Sheri Fields 176; Terry Rosenberger 170.
    COCA COLA
    BOYS — Zach Henley 231; Austin Geyer 230; Charlie Sanders 224; Trevor Lee 213; Braydon Brooks 176; Evan Morris 137.
    THE SPRITENS
    BOYS — Gabe Lane 139; Frankie Rutigliano 136; Rio Pratt 115; Nathan Boylan 96.
    GIRLS — Alexis Carlson 102; Alyssa Pierce 101.
    BUMPER BASHERS
    BOYS — Ethan Pierce 128.
    LAVA LANES MATCH CLUB (vs. Hanscam at Klamath Falls):
    MEN — Neal Roberts 247-667; Bruce Snook 244-643; Clay Winkler 237-629; Leon Fogle 232-605; Lee Evans 227; Steve Podesta 219; Bill Janes 216.
    WOMEN — Thelma Glass 222; Betty Havira 202; Judy Lewis 201; Rita Hildreth 192; June Podesta 190.
    City League
    Medford Parks & Recreation
    Through Oct. 20
    THURSDAY SENIOR SOFTBALL
    Rogues 7-0-1
    Farmer's Insurance - Keith Skinner Agency 5-3
    Medford Lightning (AA) 4-3-1
    Bear Creek Lock & Safe 4-4
    Vortex 3-4-1
    S.O. Storm (AA) 2-6
    CP Racing 1-6-1
    THURSDAY MEN'S C RED SOFTBALL
    Beerworks 5-0
    BB 5-0
    KSD Big Dogs 4-1
    Cyber Center 4-2
    Monster X Tour.com 2-3
    Foul Play 2-4
    Sinister 1-4
    Advanced Truck Body & Equipment Co. 1-4
    Landsharks 0-6
    THURSDAY MEN'S C BLUE SOFTBALL
    Grab Some Buds 6-0
    Rogue Co-Op 5-1
    Broke N' Draggin' 5-1
    Longshots 4-2
    Signature Healthcare 3-3
    Lights Out 3-3
    Sons of Pitches 2-4
    Ascentron Short Circuits 1-5
    Heavy Hitterz 1-5
    Highway Products 0-6
    SUNDAY CO-ED C RED SOFTBALL
    Welburn Electric 5-0
    East Main Dental Center 4-1
    Bo Knows Construction 3-1-1
    Team Mo 3-2
    Oak Tree Papaya Pokers 3-2
    Gamerocity 2-3
    Sisters and Misters 1-3-1
    The Decrepits 1-4
    Balls and Chains 1-4
    Twin Creeks 0-3-2
    SUNDAY CO-ED C GREEN SOFTBALL
    Balls Deep 5-0
    Elemenators 5-0
    Miss Matched 3-2
    Bandits 3-2
    Those Guys 2-3
    The Pirates 2-3
    Troublebound 0-5
    7th Inning Stretch 0-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED C BLUE SOFTBALL
    Rex's Wreckreators 5-0
    Family Ties 4-1
    Brotherton Pipeline 4-1
    Mound Hounds 4-1
    Hit and Run 3-2
    Boise Brawlers 2-3
    Jackson County Security 2-3
    Bad Company 1-4
    B & B 0-5
    Let 'Er Rip Tater Chip 0-5
    SUNDAY CO-ED B SOFTBALL
    America's Nightmare 4-1
    Buckets Bigsticks 3-2
    Wolf Pack 2-3
    CP Racing 1-4
    MONDAY MEN'S B RED SOFTBALL
    Cook's Security 6-0
    Sons of Pitches 5-1
    Tim's Chips Walking Billboards 4-2
    Pacific Air 3-2-1
    Bear Creek Lock & Safe 3-4
    L & W 5.0 Taxi 2-4
    Bang Bang Mafia 2-4
    Dutch Mafia 2-5
    Pyros 0-5-1
    MONDAY MEN'S B BLUE SOFTBALL
    Wild Bunch 6-0
    G Spot Moonshiners 6-0
    Capturing Essence Photography 5-1
    Outlawz 5-1
    Crater Lake Ford 4-2
    Elite Contracting 4-3
    Airport Chevy 3-3
    Hooligans 3-4
    Centennial Golf Course 1-5
    Go Kart Hero 1-5
    Ashland Athletics 0-6
    Bandits 0-8
    MONDAY MEN'S A SOFTBALL
    Holiday RV 6-2
    Hussey Shelter 6-2
    Super 8 3-4
    Oil Stop 3-4
    Jackson Creek Pizza 0-6
    WEDNESDAY WOMEN'S HYBRID SOFTBALL
    The Minions 5-1
    Bo Knows Construction 5-1
    Outlaws 4-2
    Rogue Valley Physicians 3-3
    Stitchin' Post 1-5
    The Tenacious G's 0-6
    WEDNESDAY MEN'S C SOFTBALL
    Advantage Tire 6-0
    Stewart Media Sluggers 5-1
    Service Connected 4-2
    Balls Deep 4-2
    Adept Networks 2-4
    Crazy Schmidt 1-4-1
    Pacific Crest Transformers 1-5
    Rusty's 4x4 0-5-1
    TUESDAY MEN'S B/CHURCH HYBRID SOFTBALL
    Steve Himmelman Construction (B) 5-1
    Gamerocity 3-3
    SDA/State Farm 3-3
    Steelhead Finance (B) 1-5
    TUESDAY CO-ED C RED SOFTBALL
    Fusion 6-0
    Bob Thomas Automotive Bombers 4-2
    Keith Schultz Garage 3-3
    VMI 3-3
    Jackson Creek Pizza/Broke N' Naggin 3-3
    Rogue Automotive 2-4
    Sons of Pitches 2-4
    That's What She Said 1-5
    TUESDAY CO-ED C BLUE SOFTBALL
    RAC Drywall 5-1
    Goodwine 4-2
    Ball Busters 4-2
    Tropic Air 4-2
    The Big Hitters 3-3
    Nelson's Brake and Alignment 2-4
    Regulators 2-4
    Ascentron Short Circuits 0-6
    TUESDAY CO-ED B SOFTBALL
    Patrick O'Connor Landscaping 7-0
    Dick's Towing 5-3
    Marty Bandfield Trucking 4-2
    Torres Motors 2-5
    Dutch Rebels 0-8
    WOMEN'S A VOLLEYBALL
    Girls Night Out 6-0
    I'd Hit That 4-2
    Be Happy 3-3
    Dragon Flies 2-6
    The Licorice Whips 1-5
    WOMEN'S B VOLLEYBALL
    Serves You Right 9-0-1
    Don't Worry, Be Happy 8-2
    Slammin' Mamas 6-4
    Fireflies 4-6
    I'd Hit That 1-8-1
    The Speech Center Spikers 1-9
    COED B MAJOR VOLLEYBALL
    Nancy Sash 8-0
    Set to Kill 5-3
    5 Dollars & .... 6-2
    Off in the Woods 4-4
    The Shankers 1-7
    Serve-ivors 0-8
    COED C MAJOR VOLLEYBALL
    Rogue Valley Crossfit 10-0
    I'd Hit That 7-3
    Bella Servers 6-4
    The Cruzers 5-5
    Ashland Amigos 1-9
    Safe Sets 1-9
    COED B VOLLEYBALL
    Never Down 8-0
    Bam Bam Boom 6-2
    Clutch 1-7
    Eye Ballers 1-7
    COED C VOLLEYBALL
    Too School for Cool 8-2
    Joy of Sets 7-3
    Raider Nation 6-4
    Scooby Snax 5-5
    Serve Aces 4-6
    Hit Happens 0-10
    TUESDAY MEN'S 7 vs. 7 SOCCER
    Medford United 2-0
    Wolfpack 1-1
    Rapids 1-1
    Arsenal 0-2
    WEDNESDAY CO-ED 11 vs. 11 SOCCER
    Darex, LLC 3-0-1
    Naranja Mechanica 3-0-1
    Rogues 3-1
    Rogue Riders 2-2
    Baci's 0-4
    Madrid 0-4
    THURSDAY WOMEN'S 7 vs. 7 SOCCER
    Lightning 3-0
    Orange Crush 2-0-1
    Comets 1-0-2
    Bees 1-1
    Shooting Stars 0-2
    Astros 0-2
    Shin Kickers 0-2-1
    COED 7 vs. 7 SOCCER
    Fuego Viejo 4-0
    FC 1970 3-1
    FC International 2-1-1
    The Other Team 2-1-1
    The Rogues 1-3
    TFC Green 1-3
    Arsenal 1-3
    Ponderosa FC 1-3
    SATURDAY COED FUTSAL
    Ballas 2-0
    The Rogues 1-0
    Vipers 1-1
    Samba 0-2
    Meijas 0-1
    MEN'S COMPETITIVE BASKETBALL
    Pacific Office Automation 1-0
    Water Boys 1-0
    Jeff's Team 0-0
    West Coast Gym Equipment 0-1
    Carr Auto 0-1
    MEN'S RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL
    Sherm's Thunderbird Market 2-0
    Andrew Burgess County Financial 2-0
    We Are Orange 2-0
    Wolfpack 1-1
    Pacific Coast Contracting 1-1
    Short Bus All-Stars 0-1
    Old School 0-1
    Jackson County Treatment Court 0-2
    Clutch World/Savage Shooters 0-2
    COED KICKBALL
    Balls Deep 1-0
    Sophie's Team 1-0
    Grow a Pear 1-0
    Public Enemas 1-0
    Slim Kickins 0-0
    Spartans 0-1
    Kickin' Pitches 0-1
    Ball Kickers 0-1
    The Tipsy Gypsies 0-1
    Football
    Rogue Valley Pop Warner
    Week Seven
    Through Oct. 20
    4TH GRADE JR. PEE WEE
    W L
    Medford Jr. Renegades 7 0
    Central Point Comets 5 2
    Phoenix/Ashland Talent Patriots 3 4
    Medford Panthers 3 4
    Upper Rogue Eagles 3 4
    Grants Pass Cowboys 0 7
    5TH GRADE PEE WEE
    W L
    Medford Panthers 6 1
    Central Point Comets 4 3
    Upper Rogue Eagles 4 3
    Grants Pass Falcons 3 4
    Phoenix/Ashland/Talent Patriots 3 4
    Medford Tornado 1 6
    6TH GRADE JR. MIDGET
    W L
    Central Point Comets 6 0
    Medford Raiders 5 1
    Medford Panthers 4 2
    Grants Pass Cardinals 3 3
    Phoenix/Ashland/Talent Patriots 2 4
    Medford Black Tornado 1 5
    Upper Rogue Eagles 0 6
    Playoff Schedule
    Oct. 26
    At Eagle Point High School
    SEVENTH GRADE
    Central Point vs. Eagle Point, 6 p.m.
    Oct. 27
    At Crater High School
    4TH GRADE JR. PEE WEE
    Comets vs. PAT Patriots, 9 a.m.
    Renegades vs. Panthers, 11 a.m.
    5TH GRADE PEE WEE
    Comets vs. Eagles, 1 p.m.
    6TH GRADE JR. MIDGET
    Raiders vs. Panthers, 3 p.m.
    Comets vs. Cardinals, 5 p.m.
    Golf
    Hole-in-One
    Robert Burkett, Bear Creek Golf Course, hole No. 2, 97 yards, lob wedge, Oct. 17. It was Burkett's second hole-in-one, which was witnessed by playing partners Ralph Smith, Dave Mitchell, Dave Kleiman and James Scott.
    Centennial GC
    Rose Club
    Rose Club Championship
    Oct. 10 and 17
    ROSE CLUB CHAMPION — 1, Linda Johnson, 162.
    FIRST FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Joan Peek, 169.
    NET — 1, Tonia Waldron, 136.
    SECOND FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Connie Howard, 169.
    NET — 1, Judy Wallace, 146.
    K.P. — Deanna St Martin, Linda Wade.
    Senior Tuesday
    Individual Medal Play
    Oct. 15
    FIRST FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Chuck Fowler, 74; 2, Jon Paauwe, 75; 3, Bill Seymour, 77; 4, Ken Gentry, 77.
    NET — 1, Bob Lent, 66; 2, Ron Primasing, 68; 3, Nick Viani, 68; 4, Mike Curtis, 69.
    SECOND FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Larry Priebe, 79; 2, Al Baham, 82; 3, Denny Sweet, 83; 4, Jerry Hauck, 84.
    NET — 1, Harold Lutes, 68; 2, Rich Olney, 70; 3, Don McClure, 71; 4, Gordy Carrigan, 72.
    THIRD FLIGHT
    GROSS — 1, Ray Smith, 87; 2, Alex Schulenburg, 89; 3, Jim Lesher, 89; 4, Rod Hammer, 89.
    NET — 1, Jim Clark, 66; 2, Don Gaeden, 69; 3, Mike Meiring, 69; 4, Ron Snowden, 69.
    Stewart Meadows GC
    Lady Niners
    Beat the Pro Format
    Oct. 15
    PRO'S SCORE (35) WINNERS — 1, Judy Wallace, 26; 2, Carol James, 31; 3, Georgene Van Orsow, 32; 4 (tie), Bonnie Chamberlain, Gladys Daugherty, Delma Kortt, 33; 7 (tie), Marilyn Dunne, Deanna St. Martin, 34.
    K.P. — Judy Wallace.
    Laurel Hill GC
    Ladies Golf Club
    T-N-F Holes Only Format
    Oct. 14
    FLIGHT A — 1, Jean Nelson, 22; 2 (tie), Ellen Calkins, Laura Rommes, Agnes Marshall, 24; 5, Velma Bailey, 27.
    FLIGHT B — 1, Toni Defty, 24; 2, Joan Stout, 26; 3, Jan Bettenburg, 27.
    FLIGHT C — 1, Marian Doty, 28; 2 (tie), Kathy Parker, Suzanne Roth, 31.
    FLIGHT D — 1, Denita Buss, 31; 2, Kelly Donley, 33; 3, Sandy Engelmann, 36.
    K.P. — No. 4, Laura Rommes.
    Men's Horse Race Tournament
    Oct. 14
    THIRD GROUP — 1, Enoch Rodman; 2, Mike Trask; 3, Anthony Scott.
    Best Ball Format
    Oct. 16
    BEST BALL — 1, Tom Bailey-Les McCoy, 34; 2, Len Bergmann-Jose Acevedo, 34; 3, Charlie Tucker-Craig Dutson, 36.
    GROSS — 1, Gary Snow, Martin Guillen, 37; 2 (tie), Lou Thompson, Jim Marshall, Bruce Fauble, 38; 3, Cary Marshall, 39.
    K.P. — No. 4, Rob Caldwell. No. 5, Gary Snow.
    Quail Point GC
    Senior Men's Club
    Medal Play Tournament
    Oct. 6
    WHITE TEE — 1, Don Bolles, 30; 2, Paul Schurman, 31; 3, Don Vermeer, 34; 4, Earl Norgard, 35; 5, Don Jessup, 35; 6, Bill Carhart, 37.
    GOLD TEE — 1, Tom Chambers, 33; 2, Jack Hafner, 34; 3, John Gerling, 35; 4, Stan Luther, 37.
    K.P. — Gene Ritter.
    Ladies Club
    Medal Play tournament
    Oct. 17
    OVERALL GROSS — 1, Val Rhodes, 45.
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, Jody Larson, 47.
    NET — 1 (tie), Becky Hyde, Elaine Wells, 34.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, Donna Bailey, 56.
    NET — 1, Polly Holland, 37.
    FEWEST PUTTS — 1, Bobbie Middaugh, 13.
    Stone Ridge GC
    Senior Tour
    Four-Man Super Drive (Three Best) Format
    Oct. 16
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, Dave Rush, John Robinson, Ken Gentry, Guerin Fischer, 202; 2, Larry Butler, Dave Potter, Bill Albers, Bill Darnell, 204; 3, Dave Johnson, Mike Owen, George Berry, Gary Highland, 206.
    NET — 1, Paul Bostic, John Codington, Ed Borgnino, Dennis Gerke, 160; 2, Bob Moore, Mike Pavlic, Dave Jones, Dick Fisk, 166; 3, Bruce Irwin, George Kerth, Norm Renner, Bill Darnell, 167.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, John Ochoa, Al Kelley, Larry Cope, Bud Diderickson, 221; 2, John Melford, Phil Beaber, Lonnie Lawson, Gary Smith, 222; 3, Dave Schmidt, Randy Moyer, Leland McShane, Dave Miller, 228.
    NET — 1, Walt Russell, Bill Pierce, Dennis Bolsinga, Pete DeGroot, 164; 2, Gary Smith, Gorden Layton, Max Dalton, Mike Collins, 165; 3, Troy Reynolds, John Archer, Ted Bibler, Jerry Lambo, 168.
    K.P. (0-15 hcp., 16-up hcp.) — No. 7, Roger Courtney, Gary Reed. No. 17, Roger Courtney, Bill Morse.
    Eagle Point GC
    Ladies Club
    Aces of the Year
    Oct. 15
    FLIGHT A CHAMPION
    GROSS — 1, C. Hite, 86.
    NET — 1, M. Resler, 73.
    FLIGHT A
    GROSS — 1, J. Laws, 89; 2, J. Mayfield, 99.
    NET — 1, B. Schierholz, 74; 2, A. Westerman, 79.
    FLIGHT B CHAMPION
    GROSS — 1, B. Naef, 96.
    NET — 1, B. Harrison, 70.
    FLIGHT B
    GROSS — 1, B. Becker, 96; 2, K. Nabozny, 103.
    NET — 1, K. Caulkins; 2, S. Brick, 78.
    FOLLOW THE FIELD
    GROSS — 1, Y. Rigotti.
    NET — 1, K. Breithaupt.
    K.P. (0-25 hcp., 26-up hcp.) — No. 3, Y. Rigotti, P. Peeters. No. 8, B. Harrison. No. 13, S. Brick, B. Naef. No. 15, S. Brick, B. Harrison.
    Soccer
    Southern Oregon Classic League
    Oct. 19-20
    GIRLS SISKIYOU/CASCADE
    GPYSC Crush 4, RV Timbers Breakthrough 1
    GPYSC Bulldogs 3, RV Timbers G01 White 0
    BUSC Fusion 3, RV Timbers G00 White 0
    ASC Tempest 1, GPYSC Strikerz 1
    ASC Fury 6, UUSC X-treme 2
    GPYSC Bulldogs 3, TRSC/ASC U12G 1
    RV Timbers G01 White 5, SOSA/TRSC U12G 0
    RV Timbers G00 White 3, BUSC Pride 0
    GPYSC Strikerz 2, BUSC Fusion 1
    BOYS SISKIYOU/CASCADE
    MUFC Galaxy 5, BUSC Mogendheid 0
    UUSC Fusion 4, BUSC Adrenaline 0
    GPYSC Arsenal 5, GPYSC Rapids 2
    UUSC Fusion 3, GPYSC Rapids 2
    UUSC Rangers 3, GPYSC Arsenal 0
    BUSC Mogendheid 3, ASC United 0
    MUFC Galaxy 8, GPYSC Adrenaline 1
Reader Reaction

      calendar