bowling

bowling

Local Highlights

At Roxy Ann Lanes

ROXY ANN SCRATCH — Joe Stuart 267-247-719, Brian Sendelbach 246-232-692, Nick Brickey 223-268-685, Jason McCleary 237-238-675, Alex Romanowsky 247-660, Euel Rutledge 247-647, Ed Lee 228-647, Bill Weekley 259-645, Willie Anderson 234-637, Laura Harvey 227-234-631, Tony Korth 253-630, Scott Helstowski 245-630, Roxie Lee 234-624, Wayne Jones 224-609, Billy Cordell 633. Games: Mark Holden 257, Steve Shoemaker 229, Bill Irwin 220.

MEN — Chuck Eilenberger 238-246-257-741, Ron Seymour 237-234-238-709, Brett Brickey 233-267-671, Gary Hudnall 223-237-667, Lucas Padilla 235-243-664, Brent Barr 267-662, Steve Robertson 220-227-660, Larry Rux 256-659, Bill Brickey 236-658, Gary Severe 242-652, Justin Gunn 226-234-650, Andrew Rux 255-650, Ron Seymour 235-640, Randy Pace 234-634, John Ryther 228-617, Dale Matheny 227-612, Greg Vinyard 271-612, Bill Weekley 220-608, Kevin Dixon 235-603, Leon Fogle 234-601, Bill Weekley 624, Rob Daniels 605, Mitch Babcock 610. Games: David Wilson 241, John Kruesi 235, John Bird 227, Craig Long 225, Kurt Goff 223.

WOMEN — Joan Konopasek 224-244-661, Laura Harvey 267-623, Lonna Engle 204-203-585, Brenda Stinnett 205-555, Michelle Lunsford 200-555, Heather Miller 200-540, Nancy Lounder 206-537, Lora McLean 200-526, Joan Keeney 222-523, Shari Tarvin 553, Lela Larkin 539, Barb Henderson 534, Toni Williams 534, Lela Larkin 533, Mary Tuttle 529, Judy Hanna-Bell 527, Lucille Miller 525, Barbara Pace 525, Diana Hanstein 516, Michelle Attebery 515, Jan Chambers 512, Cindy Doran 506, Maxine Bartlett 503, Peggy Marchant 501.

SENIORS

MEN — Bob Prest 214-202-186-602, Jerry Page 209-209-597, William Mott 203-221-587, Joe Chavez 209-186-184-579, Art Lundahl 188-199-561, Fred Hamblin 206-184-557, Jim Westensee 186-198-542, Chet Faurholt 181-535, Reese Walker 200-517, Darwin Moore 191-513, Dennis Warrender 198-509. Games: Victor Wigginton 200, Nick Snyder 185, George Keena 185, George Beldi 184, George Keena 183, Arthur Ball 180, Dick Mundt 171-179.

WOMEN — Viola Hartwell 188-508, Carol Coplen 175-482. Games: Jean Mason 190-176, Lorna Hall 171.

JUNIORS

LANEBENDERS — Brooke Kentner 143-131-128-402, Colleen Horan 166, Austin Scott 152, Jason Ransom 133, Dominic Chamberlain 130, Jeremiah Boatwright 120, Brittany Sesulka 57.

SPARETIMERS — Charlie Sanders 214-211-594, Cody Linthwaite 206-563, Christopher Barnes 185, Chase McWhorter 175, Amanda Maslen 174, Christian Barnes 173.

At Lava Lanes

MEN — Brady Rennick 265-737; Justin Edwards 269-722; Dan Gibson 279-717; Dan Gibson 256-717; Kelly Ross 258-716; Doug Townsend 257-698; Scott Helstowski 249-698; Gary Drake 259-696; Damon Cochran 254-696; Rod Tester 278-691; Jary Kapus 237-690; Greg Newtson 247-689; Jim Brockbank 236-684; Matt Eilenberger 236-676; Mike Kringlebach 257-672; Leon Fogle 230-666; Larry Rux 225-664; Rick Matthews 255-662; Adam Southard 247-662; Jordan Ellis 227-653; Ryan Fiegi 237-648; Arthur Ball 222-646; Steve Benston 217-646; Fred Inlow 247-645; DJ Snopl 248-643; Dan LaFond 232-641; Rod Ruthstrom 222-641; Jared Inlow 257-639; Gene Bell 256-637; Wayne Rohde 224-635; Jason Asmussen 218-634; Bryon Blocher 215-634; Ray Carrigan 246-631; Gary Mayfield 218-631; Berry Hunt 242-629; Trevor Nave 246-625; Dustin Smith 222-623; Ernie Bechler 212-623; Dan Haynes 231-617; Lee Speice 214-617; Bill Johnson 225-616; John Rohde 226-611; Mike Susi 288.

WOMEN — Mony Bristow 267-659; Christy Helstowski 236-645; Shannon Fisher 241-642; Sam Blackwell 232-624; Mony Bristow 211-622; Vicki Newtson 225-603; Jammie Payne 204-543; Louise LaFon 202.

SENIOR MEN — Bruce Snook 234-683; Jim Goode 232-680; Jerome Lee 245-669; Randy Cochran 254-666; Art Ball 224-643; Roger Van Buskirk 248-626; Mike Madden 244-616; 211-608.

SENIOR WOMEN — Marilyn Wilson 232-644.

COCA COLA JUNIORS — Berry Hunt 181-453; Zach McGrath 143-362.

SPECIAL OLYMPICS (2 GAMES) — Mary Goplin 351; Mitch Babcock 348; Eric Jackson 346; Travis Gould 338; Roxanne Allen 316; Daniel Jones 313; Robert Jenkins 309; Chad Reeves-Fox 260; Angela Curtis 254; Tammy Clifford 249; Eric Bolstad 225; Robert Severance 223; Kathleen Sitton 219; Zach Silva 216; Stephine Speece 210; David Taylor 210; Travis Foster 204; Nick Hiti 203; Josh Hensen 202; James Ward 201; Deborah Hathaway 200.

city league

Medford Parks & Recreation

Through Oct. 25

MEN'S COMPETITIVE BASKETBALL

Oil Stop 1-0

Waterboyz 1-0

Gino's Girls 1-0

Chris' Ballers 1-0

Self Made Kings 0-1

Rusty's 4x4 0-1

Fundamentals 0-1

Spicers Cafe & Espresso 0-1

FRIDAY NIGHT COED SOFTBALL

Joe's Sports Bar & Grill 8-1

Hussey's Hussies 6-4

Ron Bear Construction 0-9

MEN'S A SOFTBALL

Mike Hussey Trucking 7-1

Holiday RV 5-3

Drinkin' Devils 2-6

Jackson Creek 2-6

MEN'S B AMERICAN SOFTBALL

Forte 7-1

Rick Stevens Painting 6-2

Floors To Go/Dalton Gang 6-2

Tim's Chips 5-3

Olive Garden 4-4

Brotherton Pipeline 4-4

NOR-CAL 3-5

Red Robin 3-5

Hunt Tractor 2-6

BardWay Brawlers 0-8

MEN'S B MAJOR SOFTBALL

Bomb Shelter 8-0

Western Eagle Packing 7-1

Southern Oregon Blaze 5-3

Blackstone 5-3

Southern Oregon Impact 4-4

Bob Harshman Transport 4-4

WildBunch 3-5

No Ho's Flatliners 2-6

Blackrock Coffee 2-6

Packin' Heat 0-8

MEN'S B NATIONAL SOFTBALL

KOGAP Enterprises Inc. 7-1

HEA Engineering 7-1

All In One Rental/Lifeline 7-2

ACME Hit Squad 6-2

Bangers 4-4

El Conquistadors 3-5

Motorcycle Superstore 3-5

All Weather Wood 3-6

Los Ballers 2-5

The Pipe Layers 2-6

Outlaws 1-7

MEN'S C AMERICAN SOFTBALL

Landsharks 8-1

The Sons of Pitches 7-2

CP Racing 7-2

KSB Big Dogs 7-2

BB 5-4

Bruddah Joe's Hawaiian Plate Lunch 3-6

Medford Lightning 3-6

Cyber Center 3-6

Sentinels 2-7

Hubarts 0-9

MEN'S C NATIONAL SOFTBALL

West Coast Collision 9-0

SOS Plumbing 8-1

Rusty's 4x4's 7-2

Columbia Distributing 5-4

Harry & David 4-5

Springhill Suites 3-5

Jacksonville Insurance 3-6

Adept Communication 3-6

Motorcycle Superstore 3-6

Amy's 0-9

MEN'S C ROGUE SOFTBALL

Puffs Smokeshop 7-1

Innovators 6-2

Outlaws 4-3-1

Brownlee's 5-2-1

Leftovers 5-2-1

Son of Pitches 2-6

MOD 2-6

Nailwackers 2-6

Southern Oregon Ballers 1-6-1

MEN'S CHURCH B SOFTBALL

The Naz 8-1

The Holy Batters 7-2

Forte 2-7

Brothers in Christ 1-8

MEN'S DOUBLEHEADER SOFTBALL

Brian's GreenThumb Farm 16-0

Joe Guider Trucking 13-3

The Rookies 11-5

Broke N Dragon 6-10

Tom's Team 6-10

Food 4 Less 6-10

Recreators 4-12

Les Schwab 2-14

SUNDAY COED B SOFTBALL

Fuel Fitness 8-0

Brock Peters Painting 7-1

Itz Clutch 6-1

Crater Chainsaw 6-1-1

PSI 5-2-1

One Hit Wonders 5-3

Dick's Towing 4-4

Alpha Betas 3-5

S.O.S. Alarm 3-5

Brotherton Pipe Line 3-5

Broke N Naggin JCP 3-5

Sisters and the Misters 1-7

Affordable Truck & RV 0-7

La Clinica 0-8

SUNDAY COED C AMERICAN SOFTBALL

Stop N Go 6-2

Bo Knows Construction 6-2

Jacksonville Insurance 5-2

Maintenance Pro 4-2

Patrick O'Connor Landscaping 4-2-1

Horton Plaza 3-4-1

Veranda Park 2-5

Champion Massage 2-5

SWAT 2-6

4M Timber 1-7

SUNDAY COED C NATIONAL SOFTBALL

Special Deliveries 8-0

Forte 6-1-1

Dirt Diamonds 5-1

Sunday Slackers 5-3

Hammerheads 4-3

Scaglione Custom Homes 4-3

The Do's and the Don'ts 3-4-1

Isotopes 1-7

Lasota 1-7

Benchwarmers/Hughes 0-7

SUNDAY COED C ROGUE SOFTBALL

Paxton 7-1

CJBFC Crazy Cats 6-2

Bandits 5-3

Skidmarks 4-4

Who Cares 3-4

Benchwarmers 3-5

Boise Brawlers 3-5

Off Target 0-7

WEEKDAY COED AMERICAN SOFTBALL

Diamond Slayers 8-1

Bravos 8-1

ADSO 6-3

Ledford Construction 5-4

Tim's Chips 4-5

VMI 3-6

Nielson Roofing 2-7

Harry & David 0-9

WEEKDAY COED NATIONAL SOFTBALL

Off Constantly 9-0

Screwballs 8-1

Jimmer Jammers 6-3

The Sorcerers 6-3

Bat Busters 3-5-1

Fighting Farmers 3-5-1

Pooper Scoopers 2-7

The Pyros 2-8

The Misfits 1-8

WOMEN'S SOFTBALL

Relax Sports Pub 8-1

Cyber Center 7-2

Valley Pool/Lady Diamonds 6-3

4 Daughters 5-4

H.T.F.B. 4-5

Outlaws 3-6

Full Throttle 2-7

Dazed and Confused 1-8

MEN'S BASEBALL

Jethawks 4-1

Cardinals 2-1

Dodgers 3-2

Mariners 0-5

COED KICKBALL

Mike Hussey Trucking 4-0

Ignition 3-1

Sorcerers 2-2

Triple Bounce 2-2

KickAss Jacksonians 1-3

Henrion Hurricanes 0-4

MEN'S INDOOR FUTSAL

Rusty's 4x4 1-0

Chivas 1-0

Espana 1-0

Rogue Valley United 0-1

Sharp Shooters 0-1

RHT Amped 0-1

WOMEN'S INDOOR FUTSAL

Swift Kicks 1-0

Wolf Pack 1-0

The Dream Team 0-1

Lightning 0-1

COED INDOOR/FUTSA

Portugal 1-0

The Dream Team 1-0

Stata Champs 94 1-0

Green Machine 1-0

Turf Dawgs 0-1

FC Talent 0-1

Wolf Pack 0-1

Chelsea 0-1

COED OUTDOOR SOCCER

Pressure 3-1

City 2-1

Naranja Mechanicas 2-2

Unreal Madrid 0-3

WOMEN'S OUTDOOR SOCCER

Cheetahs 4-0

The Queen Bees 2-2

The Bumblebees 2-2

Lightning 0-4

COED A VOLLEYBALL

Carmen & Her Slaves 11-5

Friends 10-6

With Ourselves 7-9

Rooster Party 4-12

COED B VOLLEYBALL

Desperados 16-0

Kung Pow 9-7

El Fuego 9-7

Diggin' It 7-9

Moss Adams 7-9

Jonah & The Wailers 0-16

COED B MAJOR VOLLEYBALL

Scared Hitless 10-2

Off in the Woods 9-3

A Team 6-6

Tips Welcome! 6-6

Sand Masters 4-8

Spider Monkeys 1-11

COED C VOLLEYBALL

Shank You Very Much 11-5

Laugh A Lot 11-5

What Happened? 10-6

One Hit Wonders 9-7

Serve-Ace-Us 4-12

Raider Nation 3-13

COED C MAJOR VOLLEYBALL

Mischef and Maham 11-1

The Cruzers 8-4

The Joy of Sets 6-6

BK Lounge 6-6

Servin' Up Trouble 3-9

Hooligans 2-10

WOMEN'S A VOLLEYBALL

Girl's Night Out 11-5

Placeholder 4 11-5

Your Mom 8-8

Licorice Whips 2-14

WOMEN'S B VOLLEYBALL

Saucy Spikers 15-1

The Old and The New 13-3

Fireflies 11-5

Daughters of Anarchy 4-12

Spiked Punch 3-13

Family Ties 2-14

COMPETITIVE DODGEBALL

Mike Hussey Trucking 2-0

The Cobras 1-1

Columbia Distributing 1-1

Steel Curtain 0-2

RECREATIONAL DODGEBALL

Dead Aim 2-0

Balls of Fury 2-0

Placeholder 4 0-2

Thunderballz 0-2

Fencing

Southern Oregon Fencing Center

U.S. Fencing Association's Regional Youth Circuit Competition

At Northwest Fencing Center in Beaverton

Oct. 23

Lindee Newman, Medford — 3 (tie), 14U epee.

Matt Cramer, Medford — 3 (tie), 14U foil.

Will Cramer, Medford — 3 (tie), 12U foil.

Mirco Dinelli, Talent — 3 (tie), 14U saber.

Note: Will Cramer and Nicoletta Dinelli qualified for the USFA's Summer National Championship.

football

Rogue Valley Pop Warner

Through Oct. 24

Week Seven

JUNIOR PEE WEE STANDINGS (GRADES 4-5)

Medford White Tornado 6-0

Ashland Bears 5-1

Upper Rogue Blue Eagles 5-1

Medford Black Panthers 5-1

Medford Blue Panthers 3-3

Rogue River Warriors 2-2

Central Point Black Comets 2-3

Phoenix/Talent Patriots 2-3

Central Point White Comets 2-4

Grants Pass Blue Cavemen 1-3

Grants Pass White Cavemen 1-4

Upper Rogue White Eagles 1-5

Medford Black Tornado 0-6

PEE WEE STANDINGS (GRADES 5-6)

Medford Raiders 6-0

Upper Rogue Blue Eagles 5-1

Ashland Grizzlies 4-2

Grants Pass White Cavemen 2-3

Central Point Black Comets 2-3

Medford Blue Panthers 3-3

Medford Cowboys 3-4

Upper Rogue White Eagles 1-4

Phoenix/Talent Patriots 0-6

golf

Bear Creek GC

Women's Club

Oct. 12-19

FLIGHT A

NET — 1, Leslie Case, 25; 2, Marla Lance, 30.

GROSS — 1, Lindsay McIntosh, 43.

FEWEST PUTTS — 1, Lindsay McIntosh, 16.

Men's Club

Oct. 12-18

FLIGHT A

NET — 1, Brian Carr, 29; 2 (tie), Mike Edmondson, John Spencer, 31.

GROSS — 1, Andy Pace, 36.

FLIGHT B

NET — 1, Neil Rose, 25; 2 (tie), Darrell Pace, Jack Easley, 28.

GROSS — 1, Ron Mankins, 37.

FEWEST PUTTS — 1, Neil Rose, 13.

Quail Point GC

Blind Partner Tournament

Oct. 21

GROSS — 1, Bobbie Middaugh-Gloria Smith, 47; 2, Marion Powell-Elaine Wells, 48; 3, Kathy Silvers-Vera Alexander, 49.

NET — 1, Marg Funch-Elsie Williams, 28; 2, Pat Popow-Donna Bailey, 30; 3, Dee Stormberg-Barbara Sturtevant, 31.

FEWEST PUTTS — 1, Marg Funch, 14.

CHIP-IN — No. 9, Bobbie Middaugh.

Senior Men's Club

Medal Play Tournament

Oct. 20

RESULTS — 1, Stan Luther, 31; 2, Tom Chambers, 32; 3, Ken Kelley, 33; 4 (tie), Marty Berglund, Gene Ritter, Russ Smith, Jack Hafner, 34.

K.P. — Ken Kelley, Gene Ritter.

Eagle Point GC

Ladies Tournament

Aces of the Month

Oct. 19

FLIGHT A

GROSS — 1, C. Hite, 89; 2, T. Hicks, 91; 3, S. Fierke, 91.

NET — 1, J. Mayfield, 70; 2, B. Schierholz, 71; 3, J. Laws, 76.

FLIGHT B

GROSS — 1, K. Breithaupt, 95; 2, J. Sisti, 96; 3, M. Resler, 98.

NET — 1, C. Rakestraw, 62; 2, L. Baker, 74; 3, K. Caulkins, 75.

K.P. — No. 3, D. Winnen, J. Sisti. No. 8, D. Winnen, D. Mihocko. No. 13, J. Mayfield, C. Rakestraw. No. 15, S. Ford, D. Mihocko.

Stone Ridge GC

Senior Tour

Four-man Scramble

Oct. 20

FLIGHT A

GROSS — 1, Bill Drewien, Ray Smith, Rod Rumrey, Bruce Buehler, 59; 2, Guerin Fischer, Ken Gentry, John Devos, Arn Wihtol, 60; 3, Paul Bostic, Mike Walsh, Ed Borgnino, Rich Pedrata, 61.

NET — 1, Dick Gergen, Rich Olney, Tim Tolman, Charles Anderson, 45.25; 2, Greg Wright, Mike Westfall, Leon Stupfel, Bob Mayfield, 46; 3, Frank Thornquist, Mark Lewis, Glen Uemura, Jim Graham, 46.5.

FLIGHT B

GROSS — 1, Rod Hammer, Bill Morse, Dave Morris, Mort Gossett, 64; 2, Bruce Robinson, Max Lindley, Leif Ostmo, Danny Contento, 65; 3, Al Kelley, John Ochoa, Bob Farrington, Ray Hall, 65.

NET — 1, Clancy Renkoski, Paul Williams, Wayne Bennett, Jerry Krueger, 40.25; 2, Earl Sloan, Jack Seybold, Don Young, Joe Duggan, 41.6; 3, Greg Meyer, John McKinney, Ron Gleason, Joe Weber, 43.

K.P. — No. 7, 0-15 hcp., Guerin Fischer; 16-up hcp., Jim Archer. No. 17, 0-15 hcp., Don Pettit; 16-up hcp., John Archer.

Oak Knoll GC

Men's Club

Lonesome Grizzly Tournament

GROSS — 1, Morrison, DeForest, Small, Stinchcomb, 137; 2, Hutchinson, Tracy Penner, Kaylor, 160.

NET — 1, Douglas, Cronin, Akins, Hatton, 131.2; 2, LaPierre, Parent, McGuire, Morris, 132.1

K.P. — No. 4, 0-18 hcp., Stinchcomb; 18.1-up hcp., Kyle Wright.

Centennial GC

Rose Club

GROSS — 1, Judy Laws-Suzanne Lang, 170; 2, Sam Renfer-Lina Bickel, 182.

NET — 1, Tonia Waldron-Candy Lucas, 133; 2, Delma Kortt-Georgene VanOrsow, 138.

Civil War

Two-person Scramble Format

Oct. 23

SCORE — Oregon 25, Oregon State 23.

FIRST QUARTER

GROSS — 1, Steve Elam-Steve Lovich, Alfonso Powers-Dane Ross.

NET — 1, Bob Johnson-Norm Blandel; 2, Mike Blazer-Chris Honington.

SECOND QUARTER

GROSS — 1, Bob Baumann-Peter Baumann; 2, Joe Mahar-Brett Smith.

NET — 1, Mike Rangel-Keith Dierkes; 2, Kevin Williams-Gary Warner.

THIRD QUARTER

GROSS — 1, Les Mims, Kevin Hill; 2, Terry Marks-Michael Johnson.

NET — 1, Sabrina Reich-Josh Loy; 2, Jim Clark-Scott Saxon.

FOURTH QUARTER

GROSS — 1, Chris Stark-Terry Oldfield; 2, Sam Sona-Carl Loar.

NET — 1, Dewayne Robinson-J.D. Parker; 2, Norm Renner-Bruce Irwin.

K.P. — No. 4, Dewayne Robinson. No. 6, Terry Marks. No. 14, Bob Baumann. No. 17, Steve Elam.

LONG DRIVE — No. 16, Dane Ross.

Senior Tuesday

Four-man Stableford

Oct. 19

FLIGHT A

GROSS — 1, Steve Elam, Steve Lovich, Glen Clark, Jim Overmyer, 97; 2, Willy Reed, Jon Paauwe, Duane Nelson, Mike Gates, 80.

NET — 1, Tom Petersen, Pat Latendresse, Bob Johnson, Gary Robbins, 125; 2, Denny Sweet, Rich Larsen, Jim Kauffman, Vance Hickin, 121.

FLIGHT B

GROSS — 1, Don Tossie, Dana Travers, Rod Hammer, Dave Smith, 67; 2, Gary Warner, Kevin Williams, Jodie Parker, Fred Pearson, 64.

NET — 1, Bruce Lorange, Michael Shanafelt, George Hocking, Lonn Delashmutt, 128; 2, Mike Meiring, Ruben Davalos, Robert Kortt, Ray Smith, 123.

K.P. — No. 4, Jim Overmyer, Alex Schulenburg. No. 6, Al Baham, Bob Kokanour. No. 14, Kevin Williams, Bob Kokanour. No. 17, Mike Gates, Mike Robinson.

swimming

Superior Stingray Swimming

Shakespeare Open

Oct. 22-23

BOYS

Marcus Gentry — 3, 25 free; 4, 100 IM; 3, 50 fly; 3, 25 back; 6, 50 free; 3, 25 fly.

Riley Gramley —12, 25 free; 5, 25 back; 13, 50 free.

Owen Gramley — 13, 25 free; 7, 25 breast; 14, 50 free; 6, 50 breast.

Riggs Lofton — 5, 25 free; 8, 25 back; 9, 50 free; 5, 25 fly.

Grayson Weaver — 14, 25 free; 10, 25 back; 5, 50 back; 18, 50 free.

Dylan Almanza — 17, 50 free; 10, 50 back.

Nicholas Brown — 6, 100 free; 4, 100 IM; 7, 50 free; 1, 100 fly; 12, 50 breast; 3, 50 fly.

Gordon Dauterman — 8, 50 fly; 11, 100 free; 6, 100 breast; 11, 100 back; 8, 100 fly; 8, 50 breast.

Austin Mortimore — 2, 200 IM; 2, 100 free; 2, 50 back; 2, 50 fly; 4, 100 back; 4, 100 back; 2, 50 free; 2, 100 fly.

Victor Orozco — 1, 200 IM; 1, 100 free; 1, 200 free; 1, 50 fly; 2, 100 back; 3, 50 free; 4, 100 fly.

Ben Briesmeister — 2, 1650 free; 3, 50 free; 3, 50 fly; 3, 100 free; 1, 200 back; 4, 100 fly; 3, 200 free.

Garrison Einck — 7, 50 breast; 10, 100 free; 7, 100 breast; 16, 50 free.

John Gaffney — 1, 50 breast; 4, 100 free; 1, 100 breast; 4, 50 free; 4, 100 IM.

Trevor Haugen — 1, 50 free; 2, 100 fly; 1, 500 free.

Joey Hunter — 1, 1650 free; 5, 50 free; 1, 100 IM; 2, 100 free; 2, 100 back; 1, 200 free.

Jaden King — 4, 1650 free; 7, 100 free; 7, 200 free; 6, 50 back.

Joseph Mitesh — 11, 100 free; 17, 50 free.

Ethan Shepherd — 8, 50 free; 4, 50 back; 5, 100 free; 8, 50 breast; 6, 100 IM.

Scott Younker — 4, 50 breast; 8, 100 free; 4, 100 breast; 6, 100 back; 13, 50 free.

Tanner Blaydon — 4, 100 back; 5, 100 free; 6, 100 breast; 4, 50 free; 4, 100 fly; 3, 200 breast.

Bryant Almanza — 2, 200 IM; 4, 100 free; 2, 200 back; 3, 100 breast; 3, 100 back; 4, 50 free.

Aaron Ghiglieri — 1, 400 IM; 1, 200 free; 1, 100 back; 1, 100 free; 1, 100 fly; 1, 100 breast; 1, 50 free.

Vincent Guo — 2, 200 free; 6, 100 free; 5, 100 breast; 1, 200 breast; 8, 50 free.

Gus Simms — 2, 400 IM; 2, 100 fly; 1, 500 free; 3, 50 free.

Colton Wolf — 2, 100 free; 1, 200 back; 2, 100 back; 4, 100 fly; 5, 50 free.

GIRLS

Mandy Cunningham — 6, 25 free; 5, 50 back; 8, 25 back; 9, 50 free.

Zoey Dodson — 1, 50 fly; 1, 25 free; 1, 50 free; 3, 100 IM; 1, 25 back; 2, 25 fly.

Lucy Gramley — 9, 25 free; 10, 50 free; 6, 25 fly.

Ashley Myers — 7, 100 free; 5, 200 free; 3, 50 back; 5, 100 back; 9, 50 free; 2, 1650 free.

Alisha Patel — 6, 100 free; 2, 50 back; 2, 100 breast; 2, 100 back; 7, 50 free; 3, 50 breast.

Karisa Bloomberg — 11, 50 back; 13, 50 fly; 12, 100 breast; 12, 100 back; 18, 50 free; 20, 50 breast.

Kaylee Boutwell — 15, 100 IM; 10, 50 back; 15, 50 fly; 10, 100 back; 21, 50 free; 22, 50 breast.

Taylor Cunningham — 3, 200 IM; 1, 50 back; 2, 100 free; 1, 50 fly; 1, 100 back; 1, 50 free; 1, 100 fly.

Olivia Dow — 4, 200 IM; 5, 100 IM; 1, 100 breast; 5, 200 breast; 9, 50 free; 12, 100 fly; 2, 50 breast.

Mattie Hunter — 10, 100 IM; 10, 100 free; 4, 100 breast; 14, 50 free; 5, 50 free.

Aloha Kaeo-Wailehua — 14, 100 IM; 8, 50 back; 12, 50 fly; 16, 50 free; 18, 50 breast.

Sarah Loftin — 17, 100 IM; 16, 50 fly; 10, 100 breast; 14, 50 breast.

Ruby Weaver — 5, 200 IM; 6, 200 free; 5, 100 free; 11, 50 fly; 6, 100 back; 10, 50 free; 17, 50 breast.

Kaylee Cooper — 2, 400 IM; 2, 100 back; 1, 100 free; 2, 200 fly; 2, 200 back; 1, 50 free; 2, 100 fly.

Alyse Darnall — 1, 1650 free; 2, 200 free; 4, 100 back; 3, 100 free; 3, 50 free; 3, 100 fly; 1, 500 free.

Andrea Dow — 3, 200 IM; 6, 100 free; 1, 200 breast; 8, 50 free; 2, 100 breast.

Carly Freda — 3, 400 IM; 4, 200 IM; 8, 100 free; 3, 200 fly; 12, 50 free; 6, 100 fly; 6, 100 breast.

Lauren Hunter — 1, 200 free; 3, 100 back; 2, 100 free; 3, 200 back; 2, 50 free; 4, 100 breast.

Maddy Longshore — 7, 50 free.

Nataly Orozco-Bernal — 5, 50 free; 5, 100 fly; 5, 100 breast.

Sarah Selland — 4, 200 free; 5, 100 back; 7, 100 free; 5, 200 back; 9, 50 free; 2, 500 free.

Samantha Case — 6, 100 back; 5, 100 free; 4, 50 free; 4, 100 breast.

Kirsten Erickson — 2, 100 back; 1, 200 breast; 2, 50 free; 1, 100 breast.

Janelle Legacion — 7, 100 back; 8, 100 free; 6, 50 free; 9, 100 breast

Sarah Fay Reierson — 1, 400 IM; 1, 200 IM; 1, 100 back; 2, 100 free; 1, 200 back; 1, 100 fly; 2, 100 breast.

Breanna Sapienza — 2, 400 IM; 1, 200 free; 2, 200 IM; 1, 100 free; 1, 50 free; 1, 100 fly; 3, 100 breast.

Savanna Schreiner — 4, 200 free; 4, 100 back; 7, 100 free; 3, 200 back.