The following Crater School of Business, Innovation & Science students qualified for the honor roll for the first trimester of the 2010-11 academic year:

The following Crater School of Business, Innovation & Science students qualified for the honor roll for the first trimester of the 2010-11 academic year:

Seniors4.0

James Amidon, Derek Baker, Rebecca Bender, Cecilia De La Cruz, Lauren Hornbeck, Benjamin Kosmatka, Justin McCormick, Bridget Pierce, Derek Tokar, Andrew Tracy, Kyle Wilkins.

3.5 — 3.9

Shelbie Allen, Kyle Asbeck, Lucas Boskovich, Crystal Green, Kamela Heyward, Jesse Kircher, Austin Siegel, Gibson Smiley.

Juniors4.0

Jacob Badura, Marissa Dalton, Gabriella Desimone, MacKenzie Hanson, Gerald Jakabosky, Hayley Morrow, Jenny O'Conner, Jordan Pappe, Katelynn Peabody, Samuel Schimke, Annie Seiver, Wyatt Self, Clayton Surgeon, Kenneth Swenson, Darcy Tokar, Jessica Vietz, Courtney Villagrana, Jonathan Wagenet.

3.5 — 3.9

Hunter Burfield, Yi-Fang Chang, Cassandra Copado, Aaron Cray, Alexander Gray, Brycen Hassell, Aaron Isaacs, Lindsey Judd, Jacob Neal, Matthew Preston, Rylan Pruett, Sebastian Reynolds, Thomas Rezendes, Neil Seibert, Carissa Sweet.

Sophomores4.0

Jessica Bowers, Erika Flockoi, Kaden Kinser, Kody Kinser, Mitchell Lawson, Madison Layton, Corey Marineau, Anthony Martin, John Martinez, William Richey Jr., Thomas Stewart, Brently Sturm, Emma Sutphin, Zachery Thompson, Fallon Wallace.

3.5 — 3.9

Joshua Chesmore, Brittney Cox, Angela Enyart, Daniel James, Kayleen Kiel, James Meeker, Mckennen Mega, McKayla Meunier, Luke Parent, Paula Perez, Jordan Pope, Savanna Schreiner, Ashley Soule, Taden Walker.

Freshmen4.0

Linmei Amaya, Austin Crider, Tyler Davis, Tanner Jaasko, David McCollum, Anne Quackenbush, Carl Sanders, Kara Stewart, Joseph Worley.

3.5 — 3.9

Nolan Bastendorff, Alex Craft, Brianne Doggett, Kailey Flockoi, Jacob Gustafson, Monica Heard, Jennifer Lippe, Tallen Mitchell, Brittany Snyder, Casey Stribling, Ryan Sutton, Paul Turner, Brandon Wood.