Aug 31

MIDWESTERN

Glencoe at Eagle Point

 

Sept 1

SOUTHWEST

Wilsonville at South Medford

North Medford at Fortuna

Grants Pass at Century

Southridge at Sheldon

Gresham at Roseburg

South Eugene at Franklin

Willamette at Churchill

MIDWESTERN

Soldotna, Alaska at Crater

Ashland at Klamath Union

Crescent Valley at Marist

Lebanon at Springfield

Ridgeview at Thurston

Corvallis at North Eugene

Willamette at Churchill

SKYLINE

Crook County at Phoenix

Henley at Cascade Christian

North Valley at Brookings-Harbor

Hidden Valley at Sweet Home

Mazama at South Umpqua

SOUTHERN CASCADE

St. Mary’s at Creswell

Henley at Cascade Christian

Culver at Illinois Valley

INDEPENDENT

Myrtle Point at Rogue River

 

Sept 8

SOUTHWEST

Shasta, Calif., at North Medford

South Medford at West Linn

Aloha at Grants Pass

Thurston at Willamette

Roseburg at David Douglas

Sheldon at Sunset

Churchill at South Eugene

MIDWESTERN

South Albany at Crater

Eagle Point at Ridgeview

Summit at Ashland

Springfield at Crescent Valley

Thurston at Willamette

North Eugene at Dallas

Marist at Lebanon

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Marshfield

Brookings-Harbor at Hidden Valley

South Umpqua at North Valley

Del Norte, Calif., at Mazama

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Cascade Christian at Yreka, Calif.

Illinois Valley at Santiam Christian

Burns at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Chiloquin at Prospect

INDEPENDENT

Rogue River at Siletz Valley

Butte Falls/Crater Lake at Bonanza

 

Sept. 9

SKYLINE

Henley at Bishop-Manogue (Nev.)

Salem Academy at Klamath Union

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Harrisburg at St. Mary’s

 

Sept. 15

SOUTHWEST

Willamette at South Medford

North Medford at South Eugene

Roseburg at Grants Pass

West Salem at Sheldon

MIDWESTERN

Eagle Point at Springfield

Marist at Crater

Ashland at Churchill

North Eugene at Thurston

SKYLINE

Phoenix at South Umpqua

Douglas at Hidden Valley

North Valley at Sutherlin

Mazama at Cascade Christian

Klamath Union at Mt. Shasta

Yreka, Calif., at Henley

SOUTHERN CASCADE

St. Mary’s at Gold Beach

Mazama at Cascade Christian

Myrtle Point at Illinois Valley

Lakeview at Lost River

INDEPENDENT

Rogue River at Chiloquin

 

Sept. 16

DISTRICT 2

Butte Falls/Crater Lake at Prospect

 

Sept. 22

SOUTHWEST

Sheldon at North Medford

South Medford at South Salem

Grants Pass at Willamette???

South Eugene at Roseburg

MIDWESTERN

Thurston at Eagle Point

Springfield at Crater

Ashland at Marist

Churchill at North Eugene

SKYLINE

Mazama at Phoenix

Hidden Valley at North Valley

Henley at Klamath Union

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Cascade Christian at Harrisburg

Bandon at Illinois Valley

Lakeview at Irrigon

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Days Creek

INDEPENDENT

Rogue River at Gold Beach

Butte Falls/Crater Lake at North Lake

 

Sept. 23

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Coquille at St. Mary’s

 

Sept. 29

SOUTHWEST

South Medford at North Medford

Sprague at Grants Pass

Willamette at South Eugene

Roseburg at Sheldon

MIDWESTERN

Crater at Eagle Point

Springfield at Ashland

North Eugene at Marist

Churchill at Thurston

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Hidden Valley

Henley at North Valley

Klamath Union at Mazama

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Cascade Christian at Paradise, Calif.

Clatskanie at Illinois Valley

Modoc at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Elkton

INDEPENDENT

Crow at Rogue River

Butte Falls/Crater Lake at Chiloquin

 

Oct. 6

SOUTHWEST

North Medford at Roseburg

Grants Pass at South Medford

Sheldon at South Eugene

Willamette at Lebanon

MIDWESTERN

Eagle Point at Ashland

Thurston at Crater

Marist at Churchill

North Eugene at Springfield

SKYLINE

North Valley at Phoenix

Klamath Union at Hidden Valley

Mazama at Henley

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Santiam Christian at Cascade Christian

Lakeview at Fall River, Calif.

DISTRICT 2

Powers at Prospect

INDEPENDENT

Bonanza at Rogue River

 

Oct. 7

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Clatskanie at St. Mary’s

INDEPENDENT

Gilchrist at Butte Falls/Crater Lake

 

Oct. 13

SOUTHWEST

South Medford at Roseburg

Grants Pass at North Medford

Willamette at Sheldon

MIDWESTERN

Eagle Point at North Eugene

Ashland at Crater

Churchill at Springfield

Marist at Thurston

SKYLINE

Henley at Phoenix

Hidden Valley at Mazama

Klamath Union at North Valley

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Lakeview at Cascade Christian

St. Mary’s at Illinois Valley

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Glendale

INDEPENDENT

Rogue River at Crow

 

Oct. 14

INDEPENDENT

Butte Falls at Triad

 

Oct. 20

SOUTHWEST

South Medford at Sheldon

McNary at North Medford

South Eugene at Grants Pass

Roseburg at Willamette

MIDWESTERN

Crater at North Eugene

Churchill at Eagle Point

Ashland at Thurston

Springfield at Marist

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Klamath Union

Hidden Valley at Henley

North Valley at Mazama

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Illinois Valley at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Camas Valley at Prospect

INDEPENDENT

Riddle at Rogue River

 

Sept. 21

SOUTHERN CASCADE

Cascade Christian at St. Mary’s

INDEPENDENT

Butte Falls/Crater Lake at Hosanna Christian

 

Sept. 27

SOUTHWEST

North Medford at Willamette

South Eugene at South Medford

Sheldon at Grants Pass

Roseburg at North Salem

MIDWESTERN

Crater at Churchill

Marist at Eagle Point

North Eugene at Ashland

Thurston at Springfield

SOUTHERN CASCADE

St. Mary’s at Lakeview

Illinois Valley at Cascade Christian

INDEPENDENT

Rogue River at Bonanza