fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

OVERALL RESULTS - MALES - BY PLACEMENT

1 Ian G. Solof 28 Portland 0:50:48.7

2 Michael P. Lynes 33 Tacoma, Wa 0:51:52.1

3 William Raitter 30 Bend 0:51:53.2

4 Dan H. Olmstead 27 Eugene 0:52:08.5

5 John M. Hickey 33 Blaine, Wa 0:52:33.2

6 Perry J. Custance 18 Jacksonville 0:55:15.5

7 Robert W. Julian 31 Ashland 0:56:14.8

8 Leonard D. Hill 47 Klamath Falls 0:56:42.2

9 Brannon Forrester 20 Corvallis 0:56:48.8

10 Carl L. Hanson 35 Billings, Mt 0:56:55.8

11 Bryan T. Buterbaugh 30 Palo Cedro, Ca 0:57:08.0

12 John Moore 28 Corvallis 0:57:32.5

13 Tracy R. Garrison 34 Central Point 0:57:35.9

14 Joe W. Dudman 35 Portland 0:57:46.1

15 Mark J. Maffett 36 Grants Pass 0:57:54.4

16 Justin A. Loftus 28 Talent 0:57:59.0

17 Jason J. Young 29 Eugene 0:58:17.5

18 Jeff R. Fitzwater 19 Lebanon 0:58:22.8

19 Thom Nash 34 Roseburg 0:58:28.2

20 Jeffrey E. Oneil 42 Canby 0:58:31.4

21 Gregory D. Christensen 47 Klamath Falls 0:58:35.0

22 Eron V. Osterhaus 24 Portland 0:58:44.8

23 Kenny L. White 38 Bellingham, Wa 0:59:00.1

24 Derek A. Griffiths 24 Medford 0:59:04.8

25 Nathan L. Love 17 Gold Hill 0:59:07.1

26 Robert B. Towne 47 Springfield 0:59:15.1

27 Bryce J. Mercer 23 Boise, Id 0:59:28.8

28 James Washington 45 Arcata, Ca 0:59:29.5

29 Rick M. Devos 28 Eagle Point 0:59:52.8

30 Randy S. Bailey 30 Klamath Falls 1:00:11.2

31 Carl L. Thomas 32 Ashland 1:00:15.0

32 Jed A. Baures 21 Jacksonville 1:00:16.4

33 K. C. Taylor 43 Eugene 1:00:54.4

34 Roger Caswell 39 Ashland 1:00:58.1

35 Russell G. Trump 45 Yoncalla 1:01:06.5

36 Art W. Coolidge 53 White City 1:01:09.5

37 Brian L. Crowl 19 Lapine 1:01:18.2

38 Jabin A. Tangeman 18 Wolf Creek 1:01:49.6

39 Travis A. Grappo 29 Medford 1:01:57.9

40 Terry W. Devries 38 Oregon City 1:02:18.8

41 Chehalis D. Kincaid 29 Portland 1:02:24.2

42 Doug M. Morlan 40 Redmond, Wa 1:02:39.0

43 Ted Pawlak 43 Albany 1:02:48.5

44 Joseph R. Griffin 39 Central Point 1:02:57.8

45 Richard D. Boothe 50 Cave Junction 1:03:35.6

46 David L. Bateham 39 Philomath 1:03:51.8

47 Ronn S. Clark 33 Eugene 1:03:58.0

48 Ernie H. Kahle 49 Glide 1:04:04.5

49 Todd D. Ragsdale 31 Talent 1:04:06.4

50 Kyle R. Gee 35 Springfield 1:04:06.8

51 Joe R. Mcfadden 42 Eugene 1:04:15.7

52 Hunter Bancroft 41 Gold Beach 1:04:18.0

53 Chris S. Redtfeldt 27 Central Point 1:04:34.5

54 Daniel J. Tiedy 30 Vancouver, Wa 1:04:45.6

55 Len C. Jacobson 39 Central Point 1:04:50.0

56 Stephen P. Maluk 23 Ashland 1:05:04.0

57 Brent A. Halse 35 Roseburg 1:05:06.3

58 Michael R. Holland 51 Marinwood, Ca 1:05:12.5

59 Thomas W. Brown 52 Bandon 1:05:15.8

60 Rusty K. Vaughan 53 Medford 1:05:16.4

61 Daniel L. Fraser 51 Roseburg 1:05:27.9

62 Adam B. Cortell 28 Phoenix 1:05:29.7

63 Oliver H. Johnson 22 Ashland 1:05:40.9

64 Gregory A. Meadows 38 Chico, Ca 1:05:47.5

65 Doug A. Brown 48 Portland 1:05:55.2

66 Nolan J. Rubus 24 Portland 1:06:31.3

67 Richard K. Parsagian 46 Medford 1:06:36.3

68 Thomas J. Knox 39 Central Point 1:06:37.5

69 Christian E. Hearn 38 Ashland 1:06:51.3

70 Pete R. Lorenzen 40 Mcarthur, Ca 1:06:51.7

71 Ronald E. Alonzo 50 Medford 1:06:52.2

72 David W. Armstrong 22 Sutherlin 1:06:53.0

73 Lyle K. Neville 34 Tualatin 1:07:16.5

74 Jeffrey M. Zobrist 37 Medford 1:07:16.8

75 Dan N. Giles 28 Brownsville 1:07:23.3

76 Don L. Miller 56 Medford 1:07:32.3

77 James D. Burton 47 Grants Pass 1:07:33.1

78 David R. Belyea 35 Springfield 1:07:35.4

79 Rory L. Curtis 34 Medford 1:07:37.6

80 Francisco F. Torres 34 Medford 1:07:39.0

81 Tim M. Hawkins 40 Gold Beach 1:07:50.3

82 Russ W. Rudometkin 51 Medford 1:07:57.7

83 Alan Frierson 50 Medford 1:08:03.0

84 Bill M. Yeoman 42 Veneta 1:08:07.9

85 Wesley M. Magness 42 Medford 1:08:09.5

86 Robbin Lacy 49 Talent 1:08:33.7

87 John C. Bradley 54 Portland 1:08:37.7

88 Jackson T. Dempsey 44 Ashland 1:08:41.6

89 Mike W. Miller 53 Phoenix 1:08:43.6

90 Clyde R. Aker 48 Yreka, Ca 1:08:49.9

91 Thomas M. Ruffner 52 Redding, Ca 1:08:54.9

92 Douglas N. Naversen 51 Jacksonville 1:08:58.1

93 Barrett D. Ford 33 Lakeview 1:08:59.3

94 Roger N. Bloom 32 Portland 1:09:18.6

95 Gregory R. Gutierrez 43 Grants Pass 1:09:19.6

96 Mark A. Sherbow 41 Ashland 1:09:25.0

97 David J. Braje 53 Austin, Tx 1:09:32.8

98 Terry L. Faulkner 48 Grants Pass 1:09:33.9

99 Jim C. Sims 55 Ashland 1:09:37.6

100 Doug A. Harvey 48 Roseburg 1:09:38.8

101 Andrew Carlson 30 Medford 1:09:43.6

102 Michael A. Tylutki 40 Medford 1:09:51.1

103 Robert S. Bain 32 Grants Pass 1:09:55.4

104 Thomas R. Phillips 48 Talent 1:09:55.7

105 Bob Harms 37 Eugene 1:09:58.2

106 Maurice S. Fasenfest 44 Etna, Ca 1:10:06.5

107 John G. Herzog 43 Brookings 1:10:07.3

108 Dennis J. Mccormac 40 Eugene 1:10:09.2

109 Jimmy Gomes 17 Eagle Point 1:10:10.2

110 Brian Mattox 36 Pomeroy, Wa 1:10:16.7

111 Robert E. Walters 45 Medford 1:10:20.8

112 Matt Beardsley 23 Eugene 1:10:24.7

113 Jon K. Vanvalkenburg 35 Medford 1:10:26.0

114 Floyd S. Kendall 36 Klamath Falls 1:10:27.9

115 David E. Fisher 56 Hoquiam, Wa 1:10:28.7

116 Craig L. Moser 40 Central Point 1:10:39.0

117 Marvin L. Rexius 62 Eugene 1:10:43.8

118 John D. Bowden 41 Springfield 1:10:46.4

119 Travis B. Dick 28 Medford 1:10:58.9

120 Dale G. Vaughan 55 Hillsboro 1:11:01.8

121 Jake D. Keener 16 Klamath Falls 1:11:07.9

122 Butch E. Stratton 55 Redding, Ca 1:11:11.6

123 Don K. Mcdonnell 38 Klamath Falls 1:11:13.1

124 Tim E. Wall 47 Coos Bay 1:11:28.0

125 Tom L. Burnham 63 Ashland 1:11:31.3

126 Gary D. Hall 51 Medford 1:11:33.9

127 Walter E. Radloff 54 San Jose, Ca 1:11:47.9

128 Ryan A. Miller 24 Medford 1:11:57.2

129 John F. Honeycutt 34 Ashland 1:12:00.1

130 Andy Ullrich 38 Medford 1:12:03.6

131 Bert M. Fernandez 50 Prospect 1:12:04.9

132 Michael A. Newman 46 Grants Pass 1:12:10.9

133 Don C. Guerra 29 Ashland 1:12:13.3

134 Robert W. Peavey 46 Mcminnville 1:12:14.2

135 Paul N. Schultz 43 Medford 1:12:16.0

136 Michael J. Anderson 37 Medford 1:12:19.4

137 Michael S. Strickling 49 Albany 1:12:21.3

138 Sherman Lamb 49 Talent 1:12:23.2

139 John C. Shaw 57 Beaverton 1:12:27.1

140 David J. Maas 45 Ashland 1:12:28.0

141 Jared D. Pulver 23 Medford 1:12:29.4

142 Steve D. Williston 46 Rogue River 1:12:33.4

143 Thomas C. Evaniew 35 Eugene 1:12:37.1

144 Dan Lute 43 Grants Pass 1:12:38.4

145 John A. Samuelson 50 Medford 1:12:49.0

146 Clint M. Morrison 51 Corvallis 1:12:51.7

147 Jon D. Wolber 29 Medford 1:12:56.1

148 Stanley J. Goodell 46 Rogue River 1:12:59.8

149 Donald N. Lewis 31 Medford 1:13:01.7

150 Dustin W. Smith 28 Medford 1:13:03.4

151 Joseph H. Elmore 46 Salem 1:13:09.8

152 Brandon W. Erickson 28 Vancouver, Wa 1:13:18.6

153 James C. Langum 53 Redding, Ca 1:13:24.5

154 Peter C. Kroll 22 Medford 1:13:25.6

155 Gabriel S. Gomez 44 Klamath Falls 1:13:26.3

156 Ryan R. Munn 29 Medford 1:13:27.0

157 Stephen J. Fitzgerald 45 Medford 1:13:29.7

158 David W. Russell 33 Rogue River 1:13:31.7

159 Mark A. Price 38 Lakeview 1:13:35.5

160 David W. Acord 18 Medford 1:13:38.7

161 Joel F. Bath 18 Talent 1:13:39.1

162 Victor M. Lumbreras 30 Phoenix 1:14:11.1

163 Mike J. Barrett 62 Medford 1:14:14.8

164 Brad D. Ehlers 43 Brookings 1:14:16.7

165 Rex A. Cole 45 Medford 1:14:18.7

166 Patrick S. Rose 16 Klamath Falls 1:14:26.5

167 Juan M. Peregrina 31 Medford 1:14:33.2

168 Helmut J. Kreidler 44 Eugene 1:14:33.9

169 Mark D. Swanson 45 Redding, Ca 1:14:37.5

170 Joseph R. Loomis 17 Grants Pass 1:14:41.5

171 Norman E. Daft 54 Grants Pass 1:14:43.1

172 Troy L. Hvass 46 Eugene 1:14:45.9

173 Nels C. Hvass 18 Eugene 1:14:46.4

174 Mark E. Elias 48 Medford 1:14:48.3

175 David W. Parker 25 San Francisco, Ca 1:14:49.4

176 Jonathan B. Strickling 26 Portland 1:14:49.9

177 Jamie Q. Adams 43 Medford 1:15:02.9

178 Sean Gulden 34 Grants Pass 1:15:08.9

179 Armando Lopez 27 White City 1:15:11.0

180 Eric J. Weisinger 30 Ashland 1:15:13.3

181 Daniel J. Grassick 45 Albany 1:15:17.4

182 Ivan K. Gall 31 Grants Pass 1:15:22.3

183 Robert R. Schneider 37 Eugene 1:15:23.2

184 Tom Rambo 28 Medford 1:15:26.8

185 George N. Felker 63 Rogue River 1:15:32.3

186 Timothy L. Rose 48 Grants Pass 1:15:33.4

187 Mark A. Vegh 41 Redding, Ca 1:15:40.1

188 Christopher B. Gray 19 Salem 1:15:40.9

189 Mark R. Stephens 46 Roseburg 1:15:41.4

190 Paul C. Leblanc 36 Medford 1:15:43.7

191 Don R. Langford 46 Yreka, Ca 1:15:47.8

192 Jerry F. Korson 49 Gates 1:15:48.2

193 Greg B. Strickling 32 Medford 1:15:52.8

194 Greg Coffin 43 Spokane, Wa 1:15:57.5

195 Martin A. Follose 41 Riddle 1:16:06.0

196 Kelly M. Deever 42 Albany 1:16:09.6

197 Daniel J. Sether 43 Glendale 1:16:10.6

198 Virgil R. Askren 41 Klamath Falls 1:16:11.7

199 Ladd A. Zastoupil 56 Medford 1:16:13.0

200 Mark D. Chirgwin 41 Medford 1:16:17.6

201 Sean C. Callahan 30 Gresham 1:16:20.2

202 Jon R. Boyd 42 Corvallis 1:16:21.1

203 Clayton L. Gillette 44 Medford 1:16:25.4

204 Ryan Hunter 28 Central Point 1:16:27.9

205 Jeff A. Barrier 43 Klamath Falls 1:16:32.5

206 Patrick K. Mcneilly 49 Medford 1:16:38.7

207 John F. Dawson 47 Yreka, Ca 1:16:43.2

208 Richard H. Kehr 45 Klamath Falls 1:16:44.8

209 Duane A. Little 49 Puyallup, Wa 1:16:45.5

210 Brent A. Kell 41 Rogue River 1:16:47.2

211 Mark A. Skudstad 44 Grants Pass 1:16:49.4

212 Gary W. Clarida 51 Rogue River 1:16:49.9

213 Scott C. Crawford 25 Talent 1:17:04.6

214 Ken R. Smith 40 Gold Beach 1:17:09.1

215 William H. Hanlan 56 Medford 1:17:12.1

216 Gary R. Andazola 56 Jacksonville 1:17:13.2

217 Michael A. Gardiner 48 Ashland 1:17:14.4

218 Gerald N. Keck 47 Canyonville 1:17:17.0

219 Ryan S. Sheaffer 24 Medford 1:17:22.4

220 Gabriel Duron 48 Gold Hill 1:17:23.2

221 Sidney B. Deboer 56 Ashland 1:17:23.8

222 Geno Stewart 32 Medford 1:17:24.3

223 Dave M. Doerksen 39 Eugene 1:17:28.0

224 Dan E. Hall 46 Jacksonville 1:17:30.4

225 Allen G. Drescher 53 Ashland 1:17:36.8

226 Marc G. Vomocil 47 Corvallis 1:17:38.4

227 Bruce Galloway 57 Grants Pass 1:17:41.9

228 Michael G. Mathews 48 Foresthill, Ca 1:17:43.4

229 Randy L. Arnold 36 Medford 1:17:46.4

230 Mark F. Schlender 46 Springfield 1:17:48.0

231 Sean T. Grunwald 28 Springfield 1:17:50.7

232 Gary W. Nelson 56 Medford 1:17:53.1

233 Craig E. Rutledge 39 Central Point 1:17:54.3

234 Larry A. Wagner 61 Klamath Falls 1:17:56.0

235 Kevin A. Schmidt 29 Portland 1:17:56.7

236 Jonathan M. Snowden 17 Oakland, Ca 1:18:03.6

237 Matt A. Mcdonald 23 Hillsboro 1:18:04.0

238 Gary A. Miller 39 Topeka, Ks 1:18:10.2

239 Dennis D. Murphy 32 England 1:18:12.0

240 Wayne L. Henningfield 55 Medford 1:18:12.5

241 Tom K. Link 50 Grants Pass 1:18:14.2

242 Bill H. Carlson 52 Redding, Ca 1:18:15.2

243 Steven P. Hoff 42 Azalea 1:18:17.0

244 Franco Minniti 37 Ashland 1:18:19.1

245 Thomas G. Leech 47 Roseburg 1:18:21.4

246 John M. Letts 47 Troutdale 1:18:22.0

247 George A. Meyer 49 Klamath Falls 1:18:26.0

248 Leonard J. Reierson 41 Medford 1:18:29.3

249 Travis Main 30 Eugene 1:18:30.6

250 Glenn Cunningham 42 Ashland 1:18:31.4

251 Anthony G. Phelps 35 Vancouver, Wa 1:18:35.5

252 Buzz Thielemann 53 Medford 1:18:36.3

253 Michael J. Herbers 34 Beaverton 1:18:39.1

254 Ken R. Pastega 53 Medford 1:18:40.4

255 Richard L. Mann 46 Ashland 1:18:41.3

256 Doug D. Mckenzie 46 Medford 1:18:43.4

257 Brian A. Burgess 50 Medford 1:18:48.3

258 Darrell C. Grytness 49 Mckinleyville, Ca 1:18:52.0

259 Matthew Supan 16 Phoenix 1:18:54.0

260 Michael G. Gauvin 46 Coos Bay 1:18:56.6

261 Tim A. Triden 53 Eugene 1:19:02.7

262 Joseph P. Hoppe 50 Medford 1:19:03.7

263 David L. Neitling 63 The Dalles 1:19:09.4

264 Daniel D. Converse 46 Grants Pass 1:19:10.1

265 Kenneth J. Helms 30 Medford 1:19:10.7

266 Ronald F. Cunningham 51 Klamath Falls 1:19:14.4

267 Steven L. Smith 50 Oakland 1:19:17.0

268 Thomas F. Humphrey 47 Central Point 1:19:19.9

269 Glenn Dombras 43 Medford 1:19:28.4

270 Kevin R. Saaranen 43 Rogue River 1:19:28.5

271 Joseph A. Bova 47 Ashland 1:19:29.7

272 Ryan J. Hutchinson 27 Medford 1:19:37.9

273 Steven L. Buxton 51 Medford 1:19:40.2

274 John R. Strange 31 Jacksonville 1:19:40.9

275 Devin Dugan 39 Coos Bay 1:19:55.1

276 Jason R. Jantzer 29 Medford 1:19:56.3

277 George T. Kostick 60 Gold Hill 1:19:59.7

278 Dune Y. Zhu 18 Medford 1:20:04.4

279 Howard C. Eddings 43 Eagle Point 1:20:06.0

280 Curt L. Dalton 29 Medford 1:20:08.6

281 Corey A. Latimer 22 Medford 1:20:14.8

282 Paul R. Barth 39 Redding, Ca 1:20:16.0

283 Howard M. Thurston 45 Klamath Falls 1:20:21.8

284 Larry C. Jesbersen 53 Klamath Falls 1:20:22.3

285 Brent E. Mak 34 Central Point 1:20:25.7

286 John R. Stevens 38 Portland 1:20:26.3

287 Fred Alexander 39 Trail 1:20:33.8

288 Greg Fishwick 50 Grants Pass 1:20:36.3

289 Douglas F. Stewart 45 Medford 1:20:37.6

290 Jim D. Johnston 32 Klamath Falls 1:20:38.4

291 Timothy S. Mcdaniel 38 Klamath Falls 1:20:39.9

292 Will S. Rodden 41 Ashland 1:20:41.0

293 Paul M. Haugen 37 Eugene 1:20:41.9

294 Steve W. Sansone 51 Salem 1:20:49.6

295 David E. Bain 46 Grants Pass 1:20:54.9

296 Chad M. Elbert 29 Central Point 1:20:56.4

297 Chuck W. Wert 32 Grants Pass 1:20:57.0

298 Chris J. George 36 Medford 1:21:00.9

299 Jeff Britton 33 Medford 1:21:01.7

300 William A. Dean 46 Midland 1:21:03.6

301 Joseph A. Waters 60 Eugene 1:21:06.1

302 Steve A. Munroe 53 Hillsboro 1:21:18.9

303 David A. Yost 42 Medford 1:21:22.6

304 John A. Boyd 44 Jacksonville 1:21:33.2

305 Hooshmand Kalayeh 49 Medford 1:21:36.1

306 Thomas W. Pyle 60 Medford 1:21:36.6

307 Homer L. Garich 52 Klamath Falls 1:21:37.6

308 Thomas J. Purtzer 46 Central Point 1:21:39.6

309 Jon Mooster 54 Medford 1:21:40.3

310 Michael D. Clady 57 Albany 1:21:43.0

311 Steve D. Morgan 35 Klamath Falls 1:21:43.9

312 Floyd K. Collins 34 Ashland 1:21:45.8

313 Carry A. Pfeifer 41 Portland 1:21:46.3

314 Jim R. Clover 58 Grants Pass 1:21:47.3

315 Chris A. Dent 38 Shady Cove 1:21:48.2

316 Douglas J. Richmond 50 Medford 1:21:57.9

317 Dave Hutton 42 Medford 1:21:58.8

318 Brian G. Lambert 42 Medford 1:22:03.9

319 Stephen L. Smith 46 Ashland 1:22:08.6

320 Scott A. Brandel 31 Medford 1:22:09.2

321 Eric A. Smith 44 Medford 1:22:11.5

322 David J. Oliver 14 Medford 1:22:12.6

323 Dale Maxwell 43 Salem 1:22:19.3

324 Mark W. Folger 46 Medford 1:22:19.8

325 David B. Eisenhaure 54 Ashland 1:22:25.1

326 David W. Yemm 38 Jacksonville 1:22:27.1

327 Jeff M. Black 36 Medford 1:22:27.7

328 Jeff J. Gottfried 39 Eugene 1:22:28.8

329 Edward L. Grover 33 Medford 1:22:33.5

330 Jacob C. Villa 16 Medford 1:22:37.4

331 Barry Peckham 58 Ashland 1:22:40.4

332 Brody Yaple 22 Medford 1:22:41.6

333 Ron A. Baker 48 Bonanza 1:22:44.7

334 Scott K. Heysell 23 Portland 1:22:46.4

335 Daniel C. Brattain 42 Gasquet, Ca 1:22:47.0

336 Andy L. Durst 27 Ashland 1:22:48.0

337 Ted E. Durst 54 Salem 1:22:48.5

338 Matt J. Miller 25 Medford 1:22:50.4

339 Stephen S. Hubbard 34 Seattle, Wa 1:22:50.9

340 Gary T. Delrosso 48 Medford 1:22:53.9

341 Patrick J. Matrangelo 47 Obrien 1:22:57.1

342 Justin Bates 26 Medford 1:22:57.6

343 Neil R. Austin 35 Klamath Falls 1:22:59.3

344 Mark B. Grube 49 Eugene 1:23:00.2

345 Edward H. Loy 58 Albany 1:23:02.2

346 Ross A. Hallin 44 Medford 1:23:02.7

347 Michael J. Waters 48 Corvallis 1:23:05.7

348 Mark B. Jamieson 47 Ashland 1:23:08.5

349 Claude E. Neuenschwander 45 Ashland 1:23:16.8

350 Doug Reeves 49 Klamath Falls 1:23:17.3

351 Daniel B. Moore 32 San Clemente, Ca 1:23:21.0

352 Kent H. Deyarman 51 Central Point 1:23:24.5

353 Edward E. Gentry 60 Klamath Falls 1:23:25.7

354 Dan L. Summers 49 Gold Hill 1:23:27.3

355 Damon R. Jordan 15 Vancouver, Wa 1:23:31.9

356 Philip K. Baily 58 Santa Monica, Ca 1:23:37.9

357 Ryan E. Marrs 17 Medford 1:23:39.0

358 Merlyn L. Hough 49 Eugene 1:23:42.8

359 James C. Dobkins 29 Coos Bay 1:23:48.3

360 Roy P. Smith 44 Medford 1:23:49.7

361 Tim G. Fish 40 Springfield 1:23:53.5

362 Rudy R. Greene 48 Ashland 1:23:54.0

363 Timothy J. George 44 Medford 1:23:55.5

364 Wayne A. Johannes 53 Keno 1:23:59.6

365 Shawn A. Gerling 33 Medford 1:24:03.1

366 Darin Welburn 36 Talent 1:24:04.9

367 John A. Fischer 58 Medford 1:24:06.2

368 Robert H. Miller 58 Ashland 1:24:07.8

369 Britt J. Parsons 44 Central Point 1:24:09.9

370 Steve Lane 51 Cornelius 1:24:14.3

371 John E. Christie 37 Cedarville, Ca 1:24:19.7

372 Tom J. Willits 44 Medford 1:24:20.2

373 Carl E. Anderson Jr. 50 Jacksonville 1:24:26.6

374 Andy M. Mcbee 44 Medford 1:24:31.4

375 Joe G. Hallett 52 Powers 1:24:33.6

376 Mark A. Christensen 45 Newport 1:24:34.1

377 Skip D. Weaver 39 Jacksonville 1:24:35.3

378 Edwin E. Pearson 57 Ashland 1:24:37.7

379 Brian M. Mckennon 37 Central Point 1:24:38.9

380 Allan Goffe 27 Eugene, Ro 1:24:49.5

381 Harry E. Cougle 61 Grants Pass 1:24:50.6

382 John S. Bergin 44 Medford 1:24:53.7

383 Robert W. Loomis 50 Grants Pass 1:24:57.1

384 Jeffrey A. Ruh 20 Ashland 1:24:59.7

385 Corey R. Jacobsen 21 Ashland 1:25:00.1

386 Herbey Lumbreras 28 Trail 1:25:05.7

387 James P. Lemay 45 Ashland 1:25:08.1

388 Thomas M. Tullis 61 Noti 1:25:10.2

389 Darrel R. Jarvis 31 Ashland 1:25:14.8

390 Michael D. Nuss 41 Medford 1:25:16.4

391 James A. Stormo 35 Portland 1:25:20.1

392 Patrick J. Barry 43 Central Point 1:25:21.0

393 Ronald T. Prior 57 Redding, Ca 1:25:21.8

394 Noel A. Hoback 31 Grants Pass 1:25:22.4

395 Ken M. Oliver 70 Medford 1:25:26.7

396 Jerry B. Swartsley 59 Phoenix 1:25:27.1

397 Peter M. Fish 64 Gold Hill 1:25:27.5

398 Lathan C. Brinkley 57 Coos Bay 1:25:31.0

399 David M. Gifford 36 North Bend 1:25:35.2

400 Joe D. Hagler 45 Medford 1:25:36.4

401 Scott R. Riggs 41 Medford 1:25:46.6

402 Joshua L. Jolicoeur 19 Marcola 1:25:49.5

403 Stephen G. Russo 51 Ashland 1:26:01.7

404 George R. Roth 52 Roseburg 1:26:12.1

405 Mark E. Buettner 46 Klamath Falls 1:26:20.6

406 Dean Morris 26 Klamath Falls 1:26:42.4

407 Philip J. Fieckenstein 22 Ashland 1:26:43.4

408 James C. Brendle 37 Central Point 1:26:51.3

409 Kelly E. Thompson 45 Central Point 1:26:51.6

410 Greg A. Hanberg 40 Grants Pass 1:26:52.4

411 David A. Spinner 38 Grants Pass 1:26:53.1

412 Gregory C. Richterich 54 Eugene 1:26:55.3

413 Robert O. Black 36 Medford 1:27:00.1

414 Thomas J. Mccart 59 Gig Harbor, Wa 1:27:03.4

415 Jeff A. Stroh 43 Bellingham, Wa 1:27:11.3

416 Andy P. Zottola 44 Grants Pass 1:27:13.9

417 Cary L. Spiker 43 Medford 1:27:18.0

418 Marc J. Mckennon 31 Bellevue, Wa 1:27:21.5

419 Robert J. Naymik 52 Medford 1:27:22.6

420 Shawn A. Kolpak 29 Phoenix 1:27:25.6

421 Douglas D. Townsend 46 Central Point 1:27:33.1

422 Brian K. Mortensen 33 Klamath Falls 1:27:33.4

423 Marty Schwan 60 Woodburn 1:27:36.8

424 Pete Kralik 49 Medford 1:27:42.6

425 Damien P. Rasmussen 18 Medford 1:27:44.0

426 David D. Anderson 23 Klamath Falls 1:27:48.0

427 Dave Mooers 37 Central Point 1:27:49.2

428 Don Russo 51 Klamath Falls 1:27:50.7

429 Robert C. Robertson 60 Medford 1:27:57.6

430 Ira Stanley 70 Tulelake, Ca 1:28:00.4

431 Michael Fisher 56 Roseburg 1:28:02.1

432 Curt D. Shenk 35 Medford 1:28:06.8

433 Eric Fraenkel 44 Medford 1:28:10.1

434 Ray Pierce 51 Yreka, Ca 1:28:15.3

435 Forest R. Sexton 34 Medford 1:28:15.9

436 Michael D. Enloe 14 Central Point 1:28:17.7

437 Joe W. Ferguson 33 Central Point 1:28:19.7

438 Gary A. Willits 36 Medford 1:28:22.8

439 Ricahrd L. Hickmann 49 Bend 1:28:24.0

440 Vince A. Lockett 36 Talent 1:28:25.9

441 Tom R. Hickmann 36 Rocklin, Ca 1:28:28.4

442 Mark L. Peterson 35 Medford 1:28:32.2

443 Thomas M. Coughlin 55 Eugene 1:28:33.5

444 Gary S. Langston 41 Eugene 1:28:36.2

445 J. D. Yoder 42 Winchester 1:28:37.4

446 Lynn Herbert 46 Roseburg 1:28:50.7

447 Jim P. Ferreira 29 Central Point 1:28:52.6

448 Edward L. Krupp 55 Brookings 1:28:56.1

449 Dick J. Ziemer 57 Tualatin 1:29:09.3

450 Cliff J. Johnson 59 Crescent City, Ca 1:29:10.4

451 Bill D. Armstrong 48 Sutherlin 1:29:11.1

452 Ryan J. Scalf 25 Ashland 1:29:11.7

453 Thomas L. Rose 48 Klamath Falls 1:29:13.4

454 Vern N. Loy 52 Medford 1:29:14.1

455 John A. Pecorilla 42 Roseburg 1:29:14.7

456 Christopher J. Renner 41 Crescent City, Ca 1:29:16.1

457 Lee Dycus 67 Oxnard, Ca 1:29:19.4

458 Nick D. Alexander 14 Eagle Point 1:29:19.9

459 Dan F. Alexander 45 Gold Hill 1:29:20.4

460 Brett L. Crosier 29 Central Point 1:29:22.8

461 Walter R. Gilde 59 Salem 1:29:23.5

462 Rocky W. Stevenson 46 Roseburg 1:29:25.4

463 Sheldon L. Mcbride 54 Ashland 1:29:26.8

464 Chuck E. Mclauchlin 42 Bandon 1:29:27.1

465 James M. Ewing 33 Portland 1:29:27.5

466 Bruce M. Trowbridge 58 Ashland 1:29:27.9

467 John E. Johnson 49 Klamath Falls 1:29:30.3

468 Bill Kaelin 58 Grants Pass 1:29:32.4

469 Brett S. Latimer 24 Medford 1:29:32.8

470 Chris Hinzmann 40 North Bend 1:29:37.3

471 Michael L. Turner 45 Jacksonville 1:29:40.2

472 Adam G. Engelskirchen 31 San Francisco, Ca 1:29:40.8

473 Rob M. Orr 52 Roseburg 1:29:48.1

474 Kevin A. Higgins 46 Grants Pass 1:29:50.8

475 Daniel C. Schlottmann 56 Salem 1:29:51.7

476 John N. Fertig 50 Medford 1:29:52.7

477 Brian L. Almquist 59 Ashland 1:29:57.5

478 Steve T. Flynn 61 Ashland 1:29:58.2

479 Richard W. Perry Jr. 45 Central Point 1:30:04.5

480 J. Dean Freeman 55 Medford 1:30:16.1

481 Ben F. Pace 63 Coos Bay 1:30:24.7

482 Bruce E. Timmerman 49 Medford 1:30:25.6

483 Fred Wilson 32 Medford 1:30:30.0

484 Jim M. Poore 49 Klamath Falls 1:30:31.5

485 Chris G. Cooley 33 Medford 1:30:32.4

486 Richard P. Johnson 30 Portland 1:30:37.4

487 Joel D. Turgesen 53 Medford 1:30:44.8

488 Shaun P. Kane 33 Beaverton 1:30:51.0

489 Philip L. Hoffman 51 Medford 1:30:53.9

490 Larry L. Cleman 43 Medford 1:31:00.4

491 Peter C. Courtney 56 Salem 1:31:02.0

492 Edward J. Camacho 47 Dallas 1:31:02.7

493 Duane N. Bogle 46 Central Point 1:31:07.3

494 Shane Obrien 38 Murphy 1:31:12.8

495 Len Ramp 73 Grants Pass 1:31:20.0

496 Jack Bush 61 Portland 1:31:33.8

497 Andrew Laine 21 Medford 1:31:40.9

498 Ted C. Demerritt 68 Spokane, Wa 1:31:48.3

499 Joe P. Fazio 42 Gresham 1:31:48.8

500 John R. Lynn 53 Medford 1:32:06.1

501 Randy C. Delonge 26 Grants Pass 1:32:09.4

502 Nick R. Lazzareschi 48 Medford 1:32:10.9

503 Kenneth E. Debell 45 Roseburg 1:32:18.9

504 Gary D. Roberts 45 Medford 1:32:33.8

505 Alfred A. Acord 75 Klamath Falls 1:32:40.3

506 Damon L. Patton 38 Eagle Point 1:32:45.0

507 Don D. Romano 44 Klamath Falls 1:32:47.0

508 James D. Ball 48 Eugene 1:32:49.8

509 Jack R. Cornett 56 Grants Pass 1:32:57.3

510 Robert J. Bigham 61 Etna, Ca 1:32:58.3

511 David C. Pollock 42 Medford 1:33:14.7

512 Bill J. Devries 67 Medford 1:33:25.7

513 Russ Levin 38 Medford 1:33:31.9

514 Jerry R. Adams 58 Central Point 1:33:34.0

515 Brian J. Huggins 39 Canby 1:33:39.2

516 David Sommer 29 Ashland 1:33:40.4

517 Francis S. Gilbert 51 Rogue River 1:33:41.1

518 Rodney A. Hart 32 Eugene 1:34:03.8

519 Janek Gala 55 Trail 1:34:06.6

520 Thomas W. Alexander 62 Eugene 1:34:18.1

521 Curt J. Cox 35 Redding, Ca 1:34:18.9

522 Theodore G. Vanderlip 45 Klamath Falls 1:34:20.4

523 Russ E. Millsaps 0 Grants Pass 1:34:21.4

524 Kirk B. Routsong 37 Medford 1:34:41.5

525 David A. Sinclear 49 Klamath Falls 1:34:43.8

526 Donald G. Morrison 51 Central Point 1:34:51.3

527 Zachary N. Pierce 28 Medford 1:34:56.6

528 Tony J. Alvarez 64 Loomis, Ca 1:35:10.3

529 Don W. Hoskin Jr. 56 Central Point 1:35:13.4

530 Jeff A. Hutcheson 37 Klamath Falls 1:35:15.8

531 Chester Faurholt 53 Butte Falls 1:35:23.3

532 Leigh A. Twa 58 Medford 1:35:31.6

533 John C. Stady 40 Beaverton 1:35:38.1

534 Ivan Gorne 52 Ashland 1:35:38.6

535 Geoff E. Mills 42 Medford 1:35:39.2

536 Bill Anderson 48 Medford 1:35:40.2

537 Jay S. Besson 47 Roseburg 1:35:41.2

538 Arnie J. Klott 42 Medford 1:35:48.6

539 Robert L. Carson 30 Medford 1:35:49.7

540 John H. Vanlandingham 53 Eugene 1:36:08.0

541 Kris P. Henning 30 Medford 1:36:15.2

542 David E. Campbell 68 Ashland 1:36:16.7

543 Herb R. Campbell 54 Medford 1:36:26.0

544 Richard C. Koopmans 46 Gold Hill 1:36:33.8

545 Randy A. Hummel 36 Roseburg 1:36:35.4

546 Gregory A. Durand 47 Phoenix 1:36:39.6

547 Sam Curtis 56 Keizer 1:36:52.3

548 Robert J. Vaughn 60 Rogue River 1:36:53.2

549 Milo C. Smith 25 Medford 1:36:54.9

550 Donald W. Cavin 42 Central Point 1:36:57.0

551 Phil Arnold 57 Ashland 1:37:06.9

552 Steve L. Brammer 46 Medford 1:37:07.9

553 William T. Zier 57 Eugene 1:37:08.7

554 Terry C. Gould 51 Eugene 1:37:09.4

555 Neil W. Breswick 50 Medford 1:37:18.3

556 Dennis A. Depuy 73 Klamath Falls 1:37:20.3

557 Tyrell R. Goodrich 30 Medford 1:37:25.8

558 John A. Boice 61 Keno 1:37:28.3

559 Michael F. Edmonds 52 Atascadero, Ca 1:37:28.9

560 William F. Bauman 45 Vancouver, Wa 1:37:29.3

561 Larry D. Richie 52 Medford 1:37:29.7

562 Thomas E. Birney 49 Medford 1:37:30.1

563 Robert F. Beninger 39 Medford 1:37:37.3

564 Douglas E. Everett 62 Jacksonville 1:37:39.6

565 John A. Thiebes 51 Medford 1:37:43.1

566 Don G. Longan 54 Medford 1:37:43.8

567 John W. Forsyth 61 Medford 1:37:52.5

568 Bill Hutchinson 80 Eagle Point 1:37:57.5

569 Jeff L. Haeger 47 Olympia, Wa 1:38:05.8

570 Arthur G. Wait 32 Medford 1:38:13.7

571 Thomas P. Herrmann 37 Eugene 1:38:14.7

572 Nic V. Corbett 24 Medford 1:38:35.7

573 Del P. Cline 56 Coos Bay 1:38:42.1

574 Tom Newman 42 Jacksonville 1:38:46.1

575 Gary J. Poulton 45 Grants Pas 1:38:51.1

576 Michael Mccullough 40 Klamath Falls 1:38:54.5

577 Frank J. Pulver 56 Medford 1:39:06.4

578 Kent S. Oldham 40 Klamath Falls 1:39:07.0

579 Thomas V. Stady 44 Medford 1:39:07.8

580 Steven Dykes 27 Medford 1:39:09.5

581 Philip C. Smith 21 Medford 1:39:20.5

582 Zach M. Nutter 53 Corvallis 1:39:22.1

583 Bernard L. Simonsen 54 Klamath Falls 1:39:25.4

584 Jerry L. Evans 63 Jacksonville 1:39:30.8

585 George A. Hunt 59 Langley, Wa 1:39:41.2

586 Adam T. Dell 36 Gold Hill 1:39:43.4

587 Dan R. Witt 44 Eugene 1:39:45.4

588 James Dietz 52 Ashland 1:40:03.8

589 Douglas J. Wilson 46 Chiloquin 1:40:10.1

590 Gail R. Hammond 51 Central Point 1:40:19.1

591 Erik P. Stewart 51 Talent 1:40:20.1

592 George Mcewan 63 Medford 1:40:34.1

593 Terry D. Wells 55 Ashland 1:41:31.2

594 Dan Heyerman 47 Medford 1:41:39.1

595 Ronald J. Rollins 40 Grants Pass 1:41:40.7

596 Doug Hoxmeier 53 Ashland 1:41:43.8

597 Kyle C. Ross 12 Central Point 1:41:48.2

598 Sean T. Enloe 11 Central Point 1:41:50.6

599 Jack W. Wylie 52 Cottonwood, Az 1:42:26.0

600 Kenneth R. Mak 72 Medford 1:42:33.6

601 Jim J. Wilkinson 34 Medford 1:43:23.1

602 Jacob Phelps 15 Ashland 1:43:53.6

603 Michael G. Friedl 47 Ashland 1:43:54.2

604 Jim A. Meeker 46 Eugene 1:44:35.3

605 Loren R. Luman 58 Ashland 1:45:01.5

606 Mark R. Lerfald 42 Medford 1:45:03.1

607 Robert D. Mills 53 Medford 1:45:10.8

608 Wally D. Ramsay 48 Ashland 1:45:22.1

609 Ron A. Turpen 51 Jacksonville 1:45:26.0

610 Mike C. Mcgoffin 37 Medford 1:45:37.5

611 Marty D. Morlan 42 Ashland 1:45:41.3

612 David N. Page 51 Medford 1:45:42.5

613 F. Stanley Rodkey 69 Eugene 1:45:47.0

614 Christopher J. Cantiello 35 Grants Pass 1:46:11.7

615 Dean E. Tenbrook 56 Medford 1:46:49.3

616 Mark K. Kraxberger 40 Canby 1:47:04.0

617 Douglas G. Clarke 51 Klamath Falls 1:47:40.1

618 Dwight L. Roberts 74 Yreka, Ca 1:47:46.2

619 Robert M. Perlson 50 Medford 1:47:47.9

620 Bengt H. Hamner 66 Jacksonville 1:48:18.7

621 Donald W. Hunt 47 Jacksonville 1:49:05.1

622 Mike Hodge 54 Klamath Falls 1:49:43.9

623 Tom A. Glatte 64 Medford 1:49:51.8

624 Gerardo Rojas 31 Medford 1:49:54.4

625 Steve L. Forrest 30 Medford 1:50:03.5

626 Randy J. Capps 37 Bend 1:50:48.7

627 Armand L. Olson 62 Grants Pass 1:50:54.0

628 Chester J. Ray 60 Medford 1:51:00.0

629 Matt P. Barry 24 Tigard 1:51:28.7

630 Jason R. Manning 30 Ashland 1:51:29.3

631 Marche H. Booth 68 Santa Rosa, Ca 1:51:51.8

632 Billy J. Elbert 59 Klamath Falls 1:52:03.3

633 Peter F. Lester 62 Ashland 1:52:15.8

634 Robert R. Dickey Jr. 47 Ashland 1:52:22.5

635 Larry E. Woodruff 26 Medford 1:54:49.8

636 Jim R. Larsen 53 Medford 1:55:27.9

637 Timothy K. Rametes 26 Medford 1:56:06.5

638 Victor H. Sims 56 Talent 1:56:40.7

639 James A. Scull 28 Medford 1:57:21.4

640 Frank L. Whittington 65 Sacramento, Ca 1:57:46.4

641 Albert H. Densmore 53 Medford 1:59:01.1

642 Orville Cagley 66 Coos Bay 2:00:12.7

643 Jon D. Altieri 39 Suisun, Ca 2:00:38.6

644 Frank A. Meadows 67 Central Point 2:03:52.2

645 Alden Pakros 51 Phoenix 2:05:56.1

646 Robert T. Vacca 38 Medford 2:06:32.0

647 Pat D. Pelzel 27 Medford 2:07:28.5

648 Chip Pratt 59 Medford 2:21:51.0

649 Merrill H. Barnebey 82 Ashland 2:32:14.0

650 Ellis B. Whitman 72 Medford 2:52:37.0

OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES - BY PLACEMENT

1 Deanna M. Oneil 35 Canby 1:00:32.3

2 Meghan Arbogast 38 Corvallis 1:01:14.0

3 Sarah A. Raitter 27 Bend 1:01:27.2

4 Cheryl G. Tronson 42 Bend 1:01:36.3

5 Lore G. Hancock 39 Klamath Falls 1:05:41.9

6 Rebekah L. Julian 23 Portland 1:06:31.3

7 Kimberley A Denig-gumaer 37 Jacksonville 1:06:44.3

8 Susan D. Fox 33 Corvallis 1:07:22.5

9 Tonya L. Killeen 34 Ashland 1:08:09.9

10 Bonnie C. Havens 33 Medford 1:09:04.2

11 Valerie D. Shockley 34 Englewood, Co 1:09:10.8

12 Tonya Geers 41 Redding, Ca 1:09:54.8

13 Anne R. Marshall 22 Medford 1:09:59.6

14 Jeanne C. Landrum 44 Klamath Falls 1:11:02.4

15 Sandi J. Whittle 51 Medford 1:11:31.5

16 Jeanne M. Lansing 41 Grants Pass 1:11:44.7

17 Felicia K. Hazel 36 Ashland 1:12:01.2

18 Amy L. Tylutki 40 Medford 1:12:25.4

19 Marcia A. Mcgonigle 32 Klamath Falls 1:12:31.4

20 Sharon K. Meyer 43 Lebanon 1:12:50.3

21 Nicki L. Wright 40 Gold Hill 1:13:00.0

22 Elena C. Mckennon 36 Central Point 1:13:06.4

23 Scarlet A. Ledesma 18 Talent 1:13:29.6

24 Cathleen E. Ward 38 Reddig, Ca 1:13:42.8

25 Siene C. Layman 26 Beaverton 1:14:00.3

26 Amy L. Strickling 28 Portland 1:14:05.5

27 Susan A. Waugh 37 Klamath Falls 1:14:13.0

28 Darlene L. Rambo 44 White City 1:14:21.8

29 Patricia M. Gutierrez 37 Glendale 1:14:48.1

30 Maria Johnson 37 Medford 1:15:09.0

31 Becky A. Hoppe 47 Klamath Falls 1:15:20.6

32 Merribeth C. Midtlyng 40 Jacksonville 1:15:37.8

33 Kristy A. Creed 35 Klamath Falls 1:15:52.2

34 Jessie M. Stratton 54 Redding, Ca 1:15:55.6

35 Martina M. Patella 18 Medford 1:16:04.1

36 Breanna L. Farmer 23 Ashland 1:16:17.9

37 Susie L. Anderson 29 Medford 1:16:35.6

38 Stephanie M. Oneill 23 Medford 1:16:43.6

39 Jan F. Griffin 39 Central Point 1:16:49.5

40 Linda Tesman 29 Klamath Falls 1:16:50.1

41 Denise B. Mahoney 52 Bend 1:17:21.8

42 Leah Hughes 34 Medford 1:17:46.9

43 Gina M. Samples 36 Medford 1:17:57.0

44 Marlene R. Allen 44 Bayside, Ca 1:17:57.5

45 Laura M. Jones 33 Ashland 1:18:11.2

46 Kathy O. Sansone 50 Salem 1:18:13.9

47 Lynn A. Carrigan 43 Central Point 1:18:19.1

48 Shelley L. Briggs 46 Roseburg 1:18:32.1

49 Rebecca L. Cortell 26 Phoenix 1:18:40.5

50 Tamara S. Rose 42 Klamath Falls 1:18:41.1

51 Virginia L. Falkowski 49 Klamath Falls 1:18:41.7

52 Sylvia D. Harvey 51 Coos Bay 1:18:43.9

53 Laura L. Vaughan 41 Medford 1:19:06.9

54 Leah S. Sawyer 15 Medford 1:19:15.8

55 Amy R. Nickolas 28 Gresham 1:19:30.2

56 Brenda S. Russo 47 Klamath Falls 1:19:30.7

57 Breanna C. Fain 19 Grants Pass 1:20:20.6

58 Katie E. Austin 30 Portland 1:20:26.5

59 Kristie J. George 34 Medford 1:21:01.0

60 Donna J. Sether 39 Glendale 1:21:05.1

61 Molly A. Luman 21 Ashland 1:21:07.0

62 Becky S. Hoddevik 28 Gresham 1:21:29.7

63 Monica S. Christie 35 Cedarville,, Ca 1:21:30.2

64 Candace L. Hinzmann 38 North Bend 1:21:45.5

65 Deborah P. Miller 47 Redding, Ca 1:21:49.2

66 Janet A. Josephsen 50 Reno, Nv 1:21:55.2

67 Karen W. Singleton 43 Talent 1:21:58.6

68 Christina L. Rusch 48 Tiller 1:21:59.3

69 Kelly Weisheipl 33 Ashland 1:22:00.0

70 Julie K. Wallae 26 Bend 1:22:02.7

71 Rachel E. Vandenbergh 17 Medford 1:22:20.4

72 Sandy J. Mundy 17 Beatty 1:22:24.9

73 Julie E. Forehand 27 Cornelius 1:22:25.6

74 Elaine D. Heasley 26 Cornelius 1:22:30.7

75 Susie Donahue 25 Ashland 1:23:10.5

76 Roxanna M. Sherwood 36 Redding, Ca 1:23:15.9

77 Denise M. Frazier 35 Central Point 1:23:28.9

78 Patty Cowles 35 1:23:31.2

79 Rita A. Ramirez 33 Gig Harbor, Wa 1:23:33.2

80 Pamela K. Garich 48 Klamath Falls 1:23:38.2

81 Amy E. Richard 43 Ashland 1:23:41.1

82 Kathryn A. Krauss 17 Grants Pass 1:23:43.1

83 Srah A. Mesloh 22 Shady Cove 1:23:50.4

84 Brenda L. Paustian 43 Medford 1:23:52.8

85 Andrea M. Hvass 22 Eugene 1:24:43.2

86 Dawnelle H. Scalf 27 Ashland 1:24:46.6

87 Enid A. Bopp 24 Ashland 1:24:47.1

88 Noni M. Vandenberg 36 Lakeview 1:24:52.3

89 Carrie L. Loomis 21 Grants Pass 1:24:57.4

90 Mindy M. Kinnan-willits 35 Medford 1:25:02.2

91 Jennifer K. Phillippi 39 Grants Pass 1:25:09.2

92 Lori L. Lawless 29 Grants Pass 1:25:09.6

93 Jean F. Maertens 46 Portland 1:25:15.6

94 Carol J. Sharp 47 Happy Camp, Ca 1:25:20.1

95 Beth A. Lori 39 Medford 1:25:22.1

96 Cathy L. Dodson 31 Medford 1:25:29.5

97 Robin A. Underwood 30 Medford 1:25:39.5

98 Gail M. Domanski 42 Mount Shasta, Ca 1:25:42.8

99 Nancy K. Meadows 32 Chico, Ca 1:26:03.5

100 Margie Fullmer 28 Medford 1:26:10.1

101 Jessie M. Foster 16 Gold Hill 1:26:10.9

102 Sasha A. Avakova 19 Lebanon 1:26:30.1

103 Tonya L. Builder 31 Portland 1:26:36.6

104 Kathy M. Stephens 48 Roseburg 1:26:40.4

105 Kristi L. Redd 41 Klamath Falls 1:26:44.9

106 Karin M. Dowling 0 Mount Shasta, Ca 1:26:45.5

107 Terry R. Hayes 39 Jacksonville 1:27:09.3

108 Cynthia S. Boucher 43 Eagle Point 1:27:18.3

109 Sarah E. Follett 30 Portland 1:27:20.5

110 Sherri A. Halter 35 Glide 1:27:27.2

111 Cathy M. Domanski 37 Walnut Creek, Ca 1:27:34.8

112 Marilyn N. Gradwell 48 Jacksonville 1:27:36.9

113 Penelope E. Carstensen 46 Rogue River 1:27:37.6

114 Laurie A. Thompson 31 Medford 1:27:42.8

115 Tressa Manwaring 18 Central Point 1:27:44.2

116 Amy R. Sheppard 20 Ashland 1:27:48.0

117 Shelley A. Boyd 43 Medford 1:27:51.1

118 Marilyn Bailey 49 Ashland 1:27:51.9

119 Britta L. Towne 19 Myrtle, Point 1:27:53.4

120 Lindy F. Stallard 22 Powers 1:27:54.1

121 Martha E. Nero 48 Portland 1:28:00.2

122 Sheila K. Atterbury 37 Medford 1:28:02.0

123 Julee M. Lockett 34 Talent 1:28:06.0

124 Trudy A. Dickinson 44 Medford 1:28:26.9

125 Dianna G. Fisk 32 Eugene 1:28:27.4

126 Anna L. Short 32 Salem 1:28:44.3

127 Mary E. Dittman 30 Sherwood 1:28:44.7

128 Charlene K. Herron 36 Klamath Falls 1:28:52.7

129 Sharon M. Hatfield 33 Bend 1:28:56.1

130 Vikki L. Hickmann 44 Bend 1:29:06.2

131 Judy H. Ziemer 55 Tualatin 1:29:08.4

132 Kamala L. Farmer 26 Ashland 1:29:11.4

133 Mariann Storfjord 38 Ashland 1:29:12.9

134 Leslie A. Black 34 Ashland 1:29:13.5

135 Maren K. Siavage 25 Ashland 1:29:21.4

136 Paula A. Bodine 41 Central Point 1:29:22.9

137 Margie B. Glatte 37 Talent 1:29:27.7

138 Lauren Granat-laclare 26 Chicago, Il 1:29:32.8

139 Tina Giles 26 Beaverton 1:29:33.6

140 Therese A. Paradis 39 Central Point 1:29:36.7

141 Julie R. Peterson 44 Ashland 1:29:41.0

142 Kelly Rose 43 Portland 1:29:43.5

143 Heather R. Hannan 22 Medford 1:29:46.3

144 Gigi Orr 37 Central Point 1:29:47.1

145 Frances Orr 42 Roseburg 1:29:48.0

146 Anne E. King 49 Medford 1:29:54.2

147 Amy M. Warner 29 Ashland 1:29:57.8

148 Emily A. Gleason 28 Portland 1:30:15.6

149 Carla J. Mcgillivray 50 Grants Pass 1:30:21.9

150 Cheryl Bain Robeson 52 Medford 1:30:24.2

151 Stacey W. Hurley 27 Portland 1:30:28.7

152 Lyn Cole 63 Oakland 1:31:00.3

153 Sarah E. Schmeck 22 Klamath Falls 1:31:06.9

154 Maribeth Schwartz 46 Klamath Falls 1:31:12.6

155 Hope E. Russell 32 Central Point, 1:31:18.3

156 Kelly B. Worland 25 Eugene 1:31:19.8

157 Sidney R. Rambo 26 Medford 1:31:20.4

158 Christina L. Chambers 20 Medford 1:31:20.9

159 Amy L. Cowan 28 Portland 1:31:21.7

160 Rebecca A. Langum 39 Redding, Ca 1:31:24.6

161 Elizabeth M. Mccauley 27 Medford 1:31:26.5

162 Kristina L. Bush 22 Medford 1:31:33.7

163 Susan L. Hooven 53 Mckinleyville, Ca 1:31:42.5

164 Kimberly A. Willis 20 Central Point 1:31:53.6

165 Erika M. Jostad 30 Jacksonville 1:31:58.8

166 Vickie L. Reierson 36 Medford 1:32:07.3

167 Joy D. Olson 0 Medford 1:32:09.9

168 Sarah K. Skillern 26 Lake Oswego 1:32:11.6

169 Gwen L. Turos 30 Ashland 1:32:12.9

170 Daisy Vangrinsven 30 Ashland 1:32:16.7

171 Debbie L. Lieberman 40 Roseburg 1:32:19.6

172 Laurie R. Ranger 43 Roseburg 1:32:24.1

173 Sheryl D. Elmore 35 Jacksonville 1:32:41.7

174 Robin L. Reames 40 Central Point 1:32:42.1

175 Sandy B. Rea 38 Springfield 1:32:48.3

176 Michelle P. Ditullio 32 Bend 1:32:49.3

177 Virginia J. Heer 49 Eugene 1:32:49.9

178 Meg Rawlings 45 Medford 1:33:02.6

179 Diana M. Nelson 54 Eugene 1:33:14.7

180 Shannon B.` Hampson 28 Medford 1:33:16.4

181 Sandra B. Hansen 18 Fort Jones, Ca 1:33:19.4

182 Teresa F. Morris 37 Roseburg 1:33:29.3

183 Anne L. Huggins 0 Canby 1:33:39.6

184 Laura L. Deyarman 47 Central Point 1:33:40.2

185 Christine S. Wright 30 Redding, Ca 1:33:44.9

186 Jennifer Larson 47 Klamath Falls 1:33:49.5

187 Susan W. Thornburg 42 Grants Pass 1:33:59.1

188 Sara E. Buskerud 26 North Bend 1:34:02.4

189 Geneva A. Tullis 59 Noti 1:34:10.2

190 Mergan E. Seus 23 Portland 1:34:13.9

191 Lori Anderson 38 Medford 1:34:15.8

192 Barbara E. Elias 46 Medford 1:34:19.8

193 Kelly J. Streit 39 Tualatin 1:34:22.9

194 Sydney K. Berman 33 Medford 1:34:23.7

195 Beth M. Hallett 47 Medford 1:34:24.3

196 Kelley L. Collins 28 Portland 1:34:24.8

197 Kristi Phearson 26 Klamath Falls 1:34:25.9

198 Holly K. Russo 42 Klamath Falls 1:34:42.2

199 Lauren A. Sweezey 40 Etna, Ca 1:34:44.4

200 Amanda J. Nealy 31 Grants Pass 1:34:54.6

201 Sara E. Moran 29 Medford 1:35:17.6

202 Jeri E. Parrish 48 Lake Oswego 1:35:18.1

203 Ingrid M. Bergstrom 27 Medford 1:35:25.0

204 Anna .e Brown 23 Medford 1:35:33.4

205 Susan F. Curl 51 Medford 1:35:38.2

206 Damara J. Lehman 28 Medford 1:35:40.5

207 Kristen K. Besson 45 Roseburg 1:35:41.7

208 Kalin Raible 27 Salem 1:35:46.3

209 Barbara H. Raible 50 Salem 1:35:53.1

210 Heather A. Ballou 26 Medford 1:35:54.0

211 Jeri L. Pairish-lack 46 Murphy 1:35:58.4

212 Lynn M. Campbell 46 Medford 1:36:00.8

213 Martha L. Walters 49 Eugene 1:36:08.0

214 Katie Head 46 Applegate 1:36:09.8

215 Ruth E. Hodge 38 Grants Pass 1:36:26.5

216 Kathy L. Demerritt 50 Spokane, Wa 1:36:27.9

217 Sari A. Claughton 33 Camas Valley 1:36:32.8

218 Kristi L. Wheeler 23 Williams 1:36:39.9

219 Phyllis A. Fowler 43 Sutherlin 1:36:41.5

220 Heidi Young 37 Klamath Falls 1:36:43.0

221 Sherrie A. Johnson 42 Marcola 1:36:56.1

222 Diana L. Laramore 46 Eagle Point 1:37:00.8

223 Katie C. Longan 18 Medford 1:37:04.2

224 Shannon A. Mcmahon 64 Grants Pass 1:37:11.4

225 Laverne J. Morgan 68 Medford 1:37:12.6

226 Lorna S. Nieto 43 Medford 1:37:23.1

227 Corey L. Rossetto 39 Dunsmuir, Ca 1:37:24.0

228 Linda S. Lockwood 44 Medford 1:38:15.4

229 Sara K. Barthel 20 Medford 1:38:16.1

230 Diane M. Flury 49 Lake Oswego 1:38:21.4

231 Josefina A. Vanausdal 47 Ashland 1:38:46.1

232 Susan K. Henness 40 Lyle, Wa 1:38:54.0

233 Lynell M. Heaps 52 Sacramento, Ca 1:38:54.5

234 Lara L. Polen 31 Grants Pass 1:38:55.0

235 Nancy J. Thiebes 50 Medford 1:38:57.3

236 Jennifer L. Jefferds 32 Grants Pass 1:39:03.0

237 Julie R. Hill 33 Medford 1:39:22.5

238 Kelly R. Nutter 45 Corvallis 1:39:25.5

239 Susan E. Coffin 42 Spokane, Wa 1:39:33.8

240 Dawn V. Curtis 28 Medford 1:39:37.1

241 Annabelle K. Brown 16 Jacksonville 1:39:40.3

242 Amber N. Dell 15 Gold Hill 1:39:45.2

243 Laura A. Fraenkel 44 Medford 1:39:48.1

244 Harriet R. Cherry 39 Eugene 1:39:50.5

245 Stacey A. Beskow 18 Medford 1:40:07.3

246 Rebecca R. Wilson 42 Chiloquin 1:40:18.4

247 Leslee J. Hunt 30 Portland 1:40:25.1

248 Peggy P. Tomlins 50 Medford 1:40:26.0

249 Vicki L. Williams 43 Phoenix 1:40:30.6

250 Norma T. Smith 62 Jacksonville 1:40:42.1

251 Julie M. Ferguson 39 Medford 1:40:46.3

252 Billie J. Christenson 42 Coos Bay 1:40:51.7

253 Cheree E. Corcoran 44 Central Point 1:40:52.9

254 Jeanette R. Gilbert 30 Crater Lake 1:41:17.1

255 Tish E. Harlow 47 Eagle Point 1:41:18.9

256 Robin G. Jons 37 Bend 1:41:20.2

257 Jeanne M. Heard 40 Trail 1:41:21.9

258 Jean M. Mcdonald 51 Medford 1:41:22.6

259 Roxann Poulton 36 Grants Pass 1:41:31.6

260 Daisy F. Roberts 68 Yreka, Ca 1:41:33.6

261 Louise K. Nicholson 53 Applegate 1:41:42.2

262 Sharon M. Wilder 34 Grants Pass 1:41:42.6

263 Sandra K. Farmer 43 Grants Pass 1:41:43.7

264 Mary A. Cannon 44 Sutherlin 1:41:57.0

265 Suzanne O. Rodkey 59 Eugene 1:42:21.6

266 Betty E. Gillette 73 Jacksonville 1:42:30.2

267 Cheryl E. Sales 36 Central Point 1:42:42.2

268 September M. Johnson 23 Medford 1:43:11.0

269 Lia V. Knower 38 Milwaukie 1:43:11.6

270 Rita M. Pitts 40 Eagle Point 1:43:24.1

271 Mari L. Hickmann 16 Bend 1:43:24.5

272 Nancy L. Romunick 40 Fountain Hills, Az 1:43:52.4

273 Jo M. Ramsey 52 Medford 1:43:55.2

274 Robin A. Stroh 45 Medford 1:43:56.3

275 Nicole K. Rochlitz 24 Klamath Falls 1:44:04.1

276 Sally E. Kirkpatrick 46 Ashland 1:44:21.6

277 Ellen C. Humphrey 41 Ashland 1:44:22.1

278 Deborah L. Hart 30 Eugene 1:44:29.8

279 Kandi L. Hayes 29 Eugene 1:44:30.2

280 Lori L. Schultz 32 Talent 1:44:34.3

281 Paula S. Brown 44 Klamath Falls 1:44:50.2

282 Shar5lean A. Templeton 29 Medford 1:45:03.2

283 Carolyn M. Clarke 43 Klamath Falls 1:45:10.3

284 Kristy S. Lamore 37 Sausalito, Ca 1:45:23.0

285 Christina G. Jung 18 Medford 1:45:48.6

286 Marlene Sachs 36 Medford 1:45:51.1

287 Melinda D. Henningfield 53 Medford 1:46:02.5

288 Deborah J. Cantiello 39 Grants Pass 1:46:11.8

289 Stacy J. Lundgren 42 Medford 1:46:20.6

290 Tiffany Ehrlich 21 Ashland 1:46:30.8

291 Mary K. Shean 39 San Mateo, Ca 1:46:34.0

292 Maureen A. Bedell 38 Ashland 1:47:04.6

293 Andrea; L. Culbertson 25 Medford 1:47:12.1

294 Kayce L. Brown 39 Central Point 1:47:24.7

295 Roberta C. Dubois 68 Eugene 1:47:38.8

296 Carolyn V. Dorman 59 Central Point 1:47:48.6

297 Linda M. Richards 36 Ashland 1:47:57.8

298 Laura J. Marshall 37 Ashland 1:47:58.1

299 Erin B. Dickerson 33 Madison, Wi 1:48:07.2

300 Heather T. Hickmann 23 Eugene 1:48:12.0

301 Brittney N. Hunt 15 Jacksonville 1:48:29.8

302 Candye L. Herzog 43 Brookings 1:48:57.6

303 Rachel C. Grove 19 Monmouth 1:49:06.9

304 Kelly Aronson-eriksson 61 Los Altos, Ca 1:49:37.1

305 Ellen S. Gilkerson 50 Palo Alto, Ca 1:49:37.5

306 Emily Godfrey 37 Medford 1:50:14.9

307 Lida Smith 48 Springfield 1:50:18.4

308 Tonya M. Hauniear 19 Medford 1:50:38.7

309 Lorrie L. Anderson 39 Beaverton 1:50:40.0

310 Sherri M. Nystrom 41 Central Point 1:50:41.3

311 Diana L. Barkelew 46 Springfield 1:50:49.4

312 Jonna S. Skaggs 25 Medford 1:51:09.1

313 Rebecca A. Cate 22 Medford 1:51:25.3

314 Jackie M. Weber 30 Medford 1:51:25.7

315 Toni L. Collins 41 Silver Lake 1:51:33.7

316 Tracy D. Stemarie 39 Winchester 1:51:35.0

317 Cindy M. Bartlett 29 Medford 1:51:36.1

318 Sara B. Walch 22 Ashland 1:51:54.5

319 Jessica L. Brunson 26 Medford 1:52:13.3

320 Julia B. Lester 59 Ashland 1:52:16.1

321 Wendy S. Capps 34 Bend 1:52:21.0

322 Lauri K. Bellamy 38 Medford 1:52:30.2

323 Emily J. Freed 24 Medford 1:52:33.1

324 Sue B. Laks 50 Eugene 1:52:42.5

325 Linda E. Hickmann 46 Bend 1:52:43.0

326 Susan L. Mallaghan 53 Medford 1:54:00.5

327 April D. Baskin 21 Klamath Falls 1:54:59.6

328 Heidi R. Espinosa 28 Medford 1:55:01.8

329 Susan I. Means 67 Mcminnville 1:55:17.6

330 Lori Jo Larsen 24 Medford 1:55:28.5

331 Annette M. Parsons 49 Grants Pass 1:56:04.4

332 Glenda S. Sims 54 Talent 1:56:39.6

333 Julie Hagstrom 49 Jacksonville 1:56:40.0

334 Julie R. Scull 29 Medford 1:57:21.7

335 Dawn M. Heysell 49 Medford 1:57:35.9

336 Katherine E. Murphey 49 Klamath Falls 1:58:04.7

337 Marlene E. Fazio 66 Medford 1:59:08.5

338 Christy M. Altieri 44 Suisun, Ca 1:59:09.0

339 Janice F. Shyrer 58 Medford 2:01:51.6

340 Denise R. Galbraith 39 Medford 2:01:52.1

341 Valerie S. Goeas 41 Eugene 2:02:16.2

342 Sheli K. Parkison 40 Ashland 2:02:39.1

343 Janice E. Meadows 53 Central Point 2:03:52.2

344 Tina Beaver 28 Medford 2:05:48.8

345 Susan Oldland 54 Central Point 2:06:23.7

346 Nancy Parks 46 Jacksonville 2:08:50.7

347 Catherine M. Wood 49 Murphy 2:08:54.0

348 Frances N. Coughlin 56 Eugene 2:10:49.7

349 Mary Alvarez 64 Loomis, Ca 2:10:55.4

350 Eleanor A. Holbrook 70 Central Point 2:11:06.1

351 Cheryl L. Ewaldsen 50 Edmonds, Wa 2:15:02.9

352 Trinia K. Richey 38 Talent 2:15:32.2

353 Debbie J. Mobley 46 Talent 2:15:41.9

354 Kristin J. Parker 32 Medford, 2:17:52.4

355 Carroll P. Albert 47 Grants Pass 2:19:43.7

356 Wendy J. Snyder 43 Eugene 2:20:08.8

357 Lois E. Humphrey 67 Wilsonville 2:22:54.0

358 Susan M Meyerott 32 Rogue River 2:26:37.0

359 Shirley A. Crosson 64 Rogue River 2:26:38.0

360 Teresa J. Trott 41 Grants Pass 2:39:33.0

361 Jennifer M. Dirksen 20 Grants Pass 2:40:13.0

362 Rose Marie Noah 73 Roseburg 2:44:37.0

363 Paula M. Noah-bethel 46 Roseburg 2:44:37.5

364 Joan D. Jackson 61 Medford 2:52:37.0

TOP 10 PLACEMENTS - MALES - BY AGE GROUP

----

1 Perry J. Custance 18 Jacksonville 0:55:15.5

2 Nathan L. Love 17 Gold Hill 0:59:07.1

3 Jabin A. Tangeman 18 Wolf Creek 1:01:49.6

4 Jimmy Gomes 17 Eagle Point 1:10:10.2

5 Jake D. Keener 16 Klamath Falls 1:11:07.9

6 David W. Acord 18 Medford 1:13:38.7

7 Joel F. Bath 18 Talent 1:13:39.1

8 Patrick S. Rose 16 Klamath Falls 1:14:26.5

9 Joseph R. Loomis 17 Grants Pass 1:14:41.5

10 Nels C. Hvass 18 Eugene 1:14:46.4

--19-29 --

1 Ian G. Solof 28 Portland 0:50:48.7

2 Dan H. Olmstead 27 Eugene 0:52:08.5

3 Brannon Forrester 20 Corvallis 0:56:48.8

4 John Moore 28 Corvallis 0:57:32.5

5 Justin A. Loftus 28 Talent 0:57:59.0

6 Jason J. Young 29 Eugene 0:58:17.5

7 Jeff R. Fitzwater 19 Lebanon 0:58:22.8

8 Eron V. Osterhaus 24 Portland 0:58:44.8

9 Derek A. Griffiths 24 Medford 0:59:04.8

10 Bryce J. Mercer 23 Boise, Id 0:59:28.8

--30-34 --

1 Michael P. Lynes 33 Tacoma, Wa 0:51:52.1

2 William Raitter 30 Bend 0:51:53.2

3 John M. Hickey 33 Blaine, Wa 0:52:33.2

4 Robert W. Julian 31 Ashland 0:56:14.8

5 Bryan T. Buterbaugh 30 Palo Cedro, Ca 0:57:08.0

6 Tracy R. Garrison 34 Central Point 0:57:35.9

7 Thom Nash 34 Roseburg 0:58:28.2

8 Randy S. Bailey 30 Klamath Falls 1:00:11.2

9 Carl L. Thomas 32 Ashland 1:00:15.0

10 Ronn S. Clark 33 Eugene 1:03:58.0

--35-39 --

1 Carl L. Hanson 35 Billings, Mt 0:56:55.8

2 Joe W. Dudman 35 Portland 0:57:46.1

3 Mark J. Maffett 36 Grants Pass 0:57:54.4

4 Kenny L. White 38 Bellingham, Wa 0:59:00.1

5 Roger Caswell 39 Ashland 1:00:58.1

6 Terry W. Devries 38 Oregon City 1:02:18.8

7 Joseph R. Griffin 39 Central Point 1:02:57.8

8 David L. Bateham 39 Philomath 1:03:51.8

9 Kyle R. Gee 35 Springfield 1:04:06.8

10 Len C. Jacobson 39 Central Point 1:04:50.0

--40-44 --

1 Jeffrey E. Oneil 42 Canby 0:58:31.4

2 K. C. Taylor 43 Eugene 1:00:54.4

3 Doug M. Morlan 40 Redmond, Wa 1:02:39.0

4 Ted Pawlak 43 Albany 1:02:48.5

5 Joe R. Mcfadden 42 Eugene 1:04:15.7

6 Hunter Bancroft 41 Gold Beach 1:04:18.0

7 Pete R. Lorenzen 40 Mcarthur, Ca 1:06:51.7

8 Tim M. Hawkins 40 Gold Beach 1:07:50.3

9 Bill M. Yeoman 42 Veneta 1:08:07.9

10 Wesley M. Magness 42 Medford 1:08:09.5

--45-49 --

1 Leonard D. Hill 47 Klamath Falls 0:56:42.2

2 Gregory D. Christensen 47 Klamath Falls 0:58:35.0

3 Robert B. Towne 47 Springfield 0:59:15.1

4 James Washington 45 Arcata, Ca 0:59:29.5

5 Russell G. Trump 45 Yoncalla 1:01:06.5

6 Ernie H. Kahle 49 Glide 1:04:04.5

7 Doug A. Brown 48 Portland 1:05:55.2

8 Richard K. Parsagian 46 Medford 1:06:36.3

9 James D. Burton 47 Grants Pass 1:07:33.1

10 Robbin Lacy 49 Talent 1:08:33.7

--50-54 --

1 Art W. Coolidge 53 White City 1:01:09.5

2 Richard D. Boothe 50 Cave Junction 1:03:35.6

3 Michael R. Holland 51 Marinwood, Ca 1:05:12.5

4 Thomas W. Brown 52 Bandon 1:05:15.8

5 Rusty K. Vaughan 53 Medford 1:05:16.4

6 Daniel L. Fraser 51 Roseburg 1:05:27.9

7 Ronald E. Alonzo 50 Medford 1:06:52.2

8 Russ W. Rudometkin 51 Medford 1:07:57.7

9 Alan Frierson 50 Medford 1:08:03.0

10 John C. Bradley 54 Portland 1:08:37.7

--55-59 --

1 Don L. Miller 56 Medford 1:07:32.3

2 Jim C. Sims 55 Ashland 1:09:37.6

3 David E. Fisher 56 Hoquiam, Wa 1:10:28.7

4 Dale G. Vaughan 55 Hillsboro 1:11:01.8

5 Butch E. Stratton 55 Redding, Ca 1:11:11.6

6 John C. Shaw 57 Beaverton 1:12:27.1

7 Ladd A. Zastoupil 56 Medford 1:16:13.0

8 William H. Hanlan 56 Medford 1:17:12.1

9 Gary R. Andazola 56 Jacksonville 1:17:13.2

10 Sidney B. Deboer 56 Ashland 1:17:23.8

--60-64 --

1 Marvin L. Rexius 62 Eugene 1:10:43.8

2 Tom L. Burnham 63 Ashland 1:11:31.3

3 Mike J. Barrett 62 Medford 1:14:14.8

4 George N. Felker 63 Rogue River 1:15:32.3

5 Larry A. Wagner 61 Klamath Falls 1:17:56.0

6 David L. Neitling 63 The Dalles 1:19:09.4

7 George T. Kostick 60 Gold Hill 1:19:59.7

8 Joseph A. Waters 60 Eugene 1:21:06.1

9 Thomas W. Pyle 60 Medford 1:21:36.6

10 Edward E. Gentry 60 Klamath Falls 1:23:25.7

--65-69 --

1 Lee Dycus 67 Oxnard, Ca 1:29:19.4

2 Ted C. Demerritt 68 Spokane, Wa 1:31:48.3

3 Bill J. Devries 67 Medford 1:33:25.7

4 David E. Campbell 68 Ashland 1:36:16.7

5 F. Stanley Rodkey 69 Eugene 1:45:47.0

6 Bengt H. Hamner 66 Jacksonville 1:48:18.7

7 Marche H. Booth 68 Santa Rosa, Ca 1:51:51.8

8 Frank L. Whittington 65 Sacramento, Ca 1:57:46.4

9 Orville Cagley 66 Coos Bay 2:00:12.7

10 Frank A. Meadows 67 Central Point 2:03:52.2

--70-74 --

1 Ken M. Oliver 70 Medford 1:25:26.7

2 Ira Stanley 70 Tulelake, Ca 1:28:00.4

3 Len Ramp 73 Grants Pass 1:31:20.0

4 Dennis A. Depuy 73 Klamath Falls 1:37:20.3

5 Kenneth R. Mak 72 Medford 1:42:33.6

6 Dwight L. Roberts 74 Yreka, Ca 1:47:46.2

7 Ellis B. Whitman 72 Medford 2:52:37.0

--75-79 --

1 Alfred A. Acord 75 Klamath Falls 1:32:40.3

--80-OVER --

1 Bill Hutchinson 80 Eagle Point 1:37:57.5

2 Merrill H. Barnebey 82 Ashland 2:32:14.0

TOP 10 PLACEMENTS - FEMALES - BY AGE GROUP

----

1 Scarlet A. Ledesma 18 Talent 1:13:29.6

2 Martina M. Patella 18 Medford 1:16:04.1

3 Leah S. Sawyer 15 Medford 1:19:15.8

4 Rachel E. Vandenbergh 17 Medford 1:22:20.4

5 Sandy J. Mundy 17 Beatty 1:22:24.9

6 Kathryn A. Krauss 17 Grants Pass 1:23:43.1

7 Jessie M. Foster 16 Gold Hill 1:26:10.9

8 Tressa Manwaring 18 Central Point 1:27:44.2

9 Sandra B. Hansen 18 Fort Jones, Ca 1:33:19.4

10 Katie C. Longan 18 Medford 1:37:04.2

--19-29 --

1 Sarah A. Raitter 27 Bend 1:01:27.2

2 Rebekah L. Julian 23 Portland 1:06:31.3

3 Anne R. Marshall 22 Medford 1:09:59.6

4 Siene C. Layman 26 Beaverton 1:14:00.3

5 Amy L. Strickling 28 Portland 1:14:05.5

6 Breanna L. Farmer 23 Ashland 1:16:17.9

7 Susie L. Anderson 29 Medford 1:16:35.6

8 Stephanie M. Oneill 23 Medford 1:16:43.6

9 Linda Tesman 29 Klamath Falls 1:16:50.1

10 Rebecca L. Cortell 26 Phoenix 1:18:40.5

--30-34 --

1 Susan D. Fox 33 Corvallis 1:07:22.5

2 Tonya L. Killeen 34 Ashland 1:08:09.9

3 Bonnie C. Havens 33 Medford 1:09:04.2

4 Valerie D. Shockley 34 Englewood, Co 1:09:10.8

5 Marcia A. Mcgonigle 32 Klamath Falls 1:12:31.4

6 Leah Hughes 34 Medford 1:17:46.9

7 Laura M. Jones 33 Ashland 1:18:11.2

8 Katie E. Austin 30 Portland 1:20:26.5

9 Kristie J. George 34 Medford 1:21:01.0

10 Kelly Weisheipl 33 Ashland 1:22:00.0

--35-39 --

1 Deanna M. Oneil 35 Canby 1:00:32.3

2 Meghan Arbogast 38 Corvallis 1:01:14.0

3 Lore G. Hancock 39 Klamath Falls 1:05:41.9

4 Kimberley A Denig-gumaer 37 Jacksonville 1:06:44.3

5 Felicia K. Hazel 36 Ashland 1:12:01.2

6 Elena C. Mckennon 36 Central Point 1:13:06.4

7 Cathleen E. Ward 38 Reddig, Ca 1:13:42.8

8 Susan A. Waugh 37 Klamath Falls 1:14:13.0

9 Patricia M. Gutierrez 37 Glendale 1:14:48.1

10 Maria Johnson 37 Medford 1:15:09.0

--40-44 --

1 Cheryl G. Tronson 42 Bend 1:01:36.3

2 Tonya Geers 41 Redding, Ca 1:09:54.8

3 Jeanne C. Landrum 44 Klamath Falls 1:11:02.4

4 Jeanne M. Lansing 41 Grants Pass 1:11:44.7

5 Amy L. Tylutki 40 Medford 1:12:25.4

6 Sharon K. Meyer 43 Lebanon 1:12:50.3

7 Nicki L. Wright 40 Gold Hill 1:13:00.0

8 Darlene L. Rambo 44 White City 1:14:21.8

9 Merribeth C. Midtlyng 40 Jacksonville 1:15:37.8

10 Marlene R. Allen 44 Bayside, Ca 1:17:57.5

--45-49 --

1 Becky A. Hoppe 47 Klamath Falls 1:15:20.6

2 Shelley L. Briggs 46 Roseburg 1:18:32.1

3 Virginia L. Falkowski 49 Klamath Falls 1:18:41.7

4 Brenda S. Russo 47 Klamath Falls 1:19:30.7

5 Deborah P. Miller 47 Redding, Ca 1:21:49.2

6 Christina L. Rusch 48 Tiller 1:21:59.3

7 Pamela K. Garich 48 Klamath Falls 1:23:38.2

8 Jean F. Maertens 46 Portland 1:25:15.6

9 Carol J. Sharp 47 Happy Camp, Ca 1:25:20.1

10 Kathy M. Stephens 48 Roseburg 1:26:40.4

--50-54 --

1 Sandi J. Whittle 51 Medford 1:11:31.5

2 Jessie M. Stratton 54 Redding, Ca 1:15:55.6

3 Denise B. Mahoney 52 Bend 1:17:21.8

4 Kathy O. Sansone 50 Salem 1:18:13.9

5 Sylvia D. Harvey 51 Coos Bay 1:18:43.9

6 Janet A. Josephsen 50 Reno, Nv 1:21:55.2

7 Carla J. Mcgillivray 50 Grants Pass 1:30:21.9

8 Cheryl Bain Robeson 52 Medford 1:30:24.2

9 Susan L. Hooven 53 Mckinleyville, Ca 1:31:42.5

10 Diana M. Nelson 54 Eugene 1:33:14.7

--55-59 --

1 Judy H. Ziemer 55 Tualatin 1:29:08.4

2 Geneva A. Tullis 59 Noti 1:34:10.2

3 Suzanne O. Rodkey 59 Eugene 1:42:21.6

4 Carolyn V. Dorman 59 Central Point 1:47:48.6

5 Julia B. Lester 59 Ashland 1:52:16.1

6 Janice F. Shyrer 58 Medford 2:01:51.6

7 Frances N. Coughlin 56 Eugene 2:10:49.7

--60-64 --

1 Lyn Cole 63 Oakland 1:31:00.3

2 Shannon A. Mcmahon 64 Grants Pass 1:37:11.4

3 Norma T. Smith 62 Jacksonville 1:40:42.1

4 Kelly Aronson-eriksson 61 Los Altos, Ca 1:49:37.1

5 Mary Alvarez 64 Loomis, Ca 2:10:55.4

6 Shirley A. Crosson 64 Rogue River 2:26:38.0

7 Joan D. Jackson 61 Medford 2:52:37.0

--65-69 --

1 Laverne J. Morgan 68 Medford 1:37:12.6

2 Daisy F. Roberts 68 Yreka, Ca 1:41:33.6

3 Roberta C. Dubois 68 Eugene 1:47:38.8

4 Susan I. Means 67 Mcminnville 1:55:17.6

5 Marlene E. Fazio 66 Medford 1:59:08.5

6 Lois E. Humphrey 67 Wilsonville 2:22:54.0

--70-74 --

1 Betty E. Gillette 73 Jacksonville 1:42:30.2

2 Eleanor A. Holbrook 70 Central Point 2:11:06.1

3 Rose Marie Noah 73 Roseburg 2:44:37.0

Wheel Chair Placements

1 Bob Rose 45 Murphy 55:07

2 Corey Hartgrave 19 Grants Pass 1:08:35