fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Pear Blossom Run Results

(PLACE NAME AGE TOWN TIME)

MEN'S 10-MILE RESULTS

1 Damian L. Baldovino 35 Lakeview 0:51:43.0

2 Tim E. Julian 32 Portland 0:52:09.8

3 Chris Cook 33 Salem 0:53:26.0

4 Jason Finch 24 Bend 0:53:28.1

5 Trevor R. Coolidge 19 White City 0:53:31.7

6 Joe W. Dudman 37 Portland 0:55:23.6

7 Leonard D. Hill 49 Klamath Falls 0:56:30.8

8 Justin A. Loftus 30 Ashland 0:57:17.0

9 Robert W. Julian 33 Ashland 0:58:04.0

10 Travis A. Grappo 31 Medford 0:58:08.9

11 Kevin E. Olson 39 Gresham 0:58:17.4

12 Craig A. Thornley 38 Eugene 0:58:27.1

13 Kenny L. White 40 Bellingham, Wa 0:58:49.7

14 Jed A. Baures 23 Jacksonville 0:59:14.7

15 Todd D. Ragsdale 33 Talent 0:59:19.7

16 Rick M. Devos 30 Eagle Point 0:59:38.3

17 Tony Hawkes 36 Klamath Falls 0:59:47.9

18 Gregory D. Christensen 49 Klamath Falls 0:59:57.4

19 Gary W. Clarida 53 Rogue River 1:00:05.3

20 Jeffrey E. O'Neil 44 Canby 1:00:09.1

21 Kyle D. Lundwall 18 Medford 1:00:18.9

22 Bryce J. Mercer 25 Scappoose 1:00:27.9

23 Bill A. Margeson 17 Grants Pass 1:00:37.6

24 Kevin L. Myers 43 Eugene 1:00:44.5

25 Chehalis B. Kincaid 31 Portland 1:00:52.4

26 Ted Burnham 32 Ashland 1:01:00.8

27 Robert B. Towne 49 Prineville 1:01:15.6

28 Robert D. Croucher 38 BrushPrairie, Wa 1:01:51.2

29 Joseph R. Griffin 41 Central Point 1:02:17.3

30 Eric S. Ball 38 Roseburg 1:02:18.5

31 Michael L. Gilbert 37 Vancouver, Wa 1:02:22.2

32 Mike R. Galligan 42 Redding, Ca 1:02:34.2

33 John D. Leutholo 34 Phoenix 1:02:57.3

34 Art W. Coolidge 55 White City 1:03:11.6

35 Scott A. Adamec 37 Albany 1:03:16.9

36 John J. Moses 19 Gold Hill 1:03:33.7

37 David J. Pons 34 Medford 1:03:39.3

38 Jake D. Keener 18 Klamath Falls 1:03:58.2

39 Grant N. Margeson 16 Grants Pass 1:04:12.0

40 Ben J. Anderson 19 Medford 1:04:17.4

41 Emanuel Gutierrez 16 Medford 1:04:38.6

42 Daniel J. Tiedy 32 Vancouver, Wa 1:04:39.7

43 Terry W. Devries 40 Oregon City 1:04:46.3

44 Michael R. Holland 53 Marinwood, Ca 1:04:49.1

45 Brendan S. Oreilly 29 Klamath Falls 1:05:09.1

46 Dane W. Hart 45 Eureka, Ca 1:05:13.3

47 Scott L. Saulsbury 33 Ashland 1:05:22.9

48 Victor M. Lumbreras 32 Phoenix 1:05:23.9

49 Daniel R. Hokanson 38 Keizer 1:05:25.8

50 Richard K. Parsagian 48 Medford 1:05:33.7

51 Gregory A. Meadows 40 Chico, Ca 1:05:36.9

52 Stanley J. Goodell 48 Grants Pass 1:05:48.5

53 Dan R. Kisting 26 Central Point 1:06:07.9

54 Travis E. Myers 20 Eugene 1:06:14.3

55 Jeffrey B. Haag 42 McKinleyville, Ca 1:06:19.0

56 Patrick K. Honsinger 36 Ashland 1:06:20.9

57 Chris S. Redtfeldt 29 Medford 1:06:24.5

58 Ernie H. Kahle 51 Glide 1:06:30.2

59 Len C. Jacobson 41 Central Point 1:06:44.2

60 Joe R. McFadden 44 Eugene 1:06:46.5

61 Oliver H. Johnson 24 Springfield 1:06:48.6

62 Thomas J. Knox 41 Central Point 1:06:49.3

63 Brian M. Smyth 48 Houston, Tx 1:06:50.6

64 Tim K. Kassler 26 Eugene 1:06:58.0

65 Bruce R. Stowell 48 Grants Pass 1:07:10.9

66 Christian E. Hearn 40 Ashland 1:07:20.4

67 Andrew Gilchrist 34 Medford 1:07:31.8

68 Jon K. Vanvalkenburg 37 Medford 1:07:32.2

69 John I. Watts 46 Portland 1:07:35.5

70 Cesar Chavez 27 Medford 1:07:40.8

71 Donald N. Lewis 34 Medford 1:07:42.4

72 Richard D. Boothe 52 Cave Junction 1:07:51.7

73 Thomas W. Brown 54 Bandon 1:07:59.4

74 Nathan M. Kobinsky 15 Medford 1:08:00.4

75 Enrique Gallegos 19 Medford 1:08:01.8

76 Salvador Regalado 20 Medford 1:08:02.1

77 Karl A. Trinrud 45 Veneta 1:08:07.8

78 Ron L. Barker 55 Boise, Id 1:08:13.3

79 Mike W. Miller 55 Phoenix 1:08:13.7

80 Ryan D. Hess 30 Burbank, Ca 1:08:21.6

81 Gilberto N. Benitez 49 Medford, 1:08:28.5

82 Wesley M. Magness 44 Medford 1:08:34.4

83 Douglas N. Naversen 53 Jacksonville 1:08:38.5

84 Robert S. Bain 34 Grants Pass 1:08:39.1

85 Don L. Miller 58 Eagle Point 1:08:41.3

86 Terry L. Faulkner 50 Grants Pass 1:08:52.7

87 Brandon D. Simmons 29 Beaverton 1:08:54.1

88 Ronald E. Alonzo 52 Medford 1:08:58.1

89 Benjamin W. Ralph 26 Central Point 1:09:06.5

90 Steven J. Waxmonsky 28 Ashland 1:09:13.2

91 Steven A. Gillen 28 Medford 1:09:31.1

92 Brian J. Ogrady 40 Medford 1:09:31.9

93 Gary P. Timek 54 Arcata, Ca 1:09:42.8

94 Francisco Orlaineta 40 McMinnville 1:10:00.0

95 Gabriel S. Gomez 46 Klamath Falls 1:10:04.5

96 Lorenzo Rios 16 White City 1:10:23.0

97 Mark A. Price 40 Lakeview 1:10:23.4

98 Robert W. Peavey 48 McMinnville 1:10:24.4

99 Matthew Supan 18 Phoenix 1:10:30.7

100 Tim M. Hawkins 42 Gold Beach 1:10:33.2

101 Alan Frierson 52 Medford 1:10:43.7

102 Curz Flores 49 Seaside 1:10:45.8

103 Bill M. Yeoman 44 Veneta 1:10:52.1

104 Adam B. Cortell 30 Phoenix 1:10:53.5

105 Clarke H. McCance 55 Lakeview 1:10:55.9

106 Michael S. Strickling 51 Albany 1:11:01.7

107 Travis B. Dick 30 Central Point 1:11:07.7

108 David L. Monroe 40 Medford 1:11:09.9

109 Thomas R. Phillips 50 Medford 1:11:11.8

110 Frank X. Hernandez 47 Klamath Falls 1:11:17.5

111 Ryan Gwaltney 26 Central Point 1:11:22.4

112 Arnulfo Gutierrez 49 Medford 1:11:29.3

113 Jeffrey M. Zobrist 39 Medford 1:11:30.3

114 Robert E. Walters 47 Medford 1:11:38.9

115 Thomas E. Bell 33 Jacksonville 1:11:41.4

116 Tony F. Swan 37 Klamath Falls 1:11:43.6

117 Larry A. Thompson 52 Eugene 1:11:53.9

118 Edwin S. Budge 31 Seattle, Wa 1:11:57.2

119 William G. McFadden 52 Creswell 1:11:59.5

120 Jonathan B. Strickling 28 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:12:08.6

121 Craig E. Rutledge 41 Central Point 1:12:17.3

122 Chris W. Isely 33 Medford 1:12:19.4

123 Michael A. Tylutki 42 Medford 1:12:22.0

124 David G. Hoppe 34 Medford 1:12:22.4

125 Ron A. Dunlap 63 Redding, Ca 1:12:24.8

126 Leonard J. Reierson 43 Medford 1:12:32.7

127 Allan T. Goffe 29 Eugene 1:12:47.9

128 Doug A. Harvey 50 Roseburg 1:12:54.2

129 Douglas Madsen 55 Bonanza 1:12:54.9

130 Matthew S. Gallatin 31 Palo Alto, Ca 1:12:55.8

131 Michael A. Hawkes 61 Reno, Nv 1:12:57.5

132 Tim D. Payne 35 Camas Valley 1:12:59.7

133 Tom L. Balcom 60 Florence 1:13:00.5

134 Don R. Langford 48 Yreka, Ca 1:13:03.6

135 Bill R. Dodson 67 Ashland 1:13:04.6

136 Lionel Leon 21 Medford 1:13:05.6

137 David B. Noon 51 Yreka, Ca 1:13:06.3

138 Italo Durighello 39 Merrill 1:13:09.6

139 Clayton L. Gillette 46 Medford 1:13:11.2

140 Patrick J. Barry 45 Central Point 1:13:11.7

141 John Keston 77 McMinnville 1:13:17.8

142 Dusty Miller 54 MountShasta, Ca 1:13:20.5

143 Chris E. Turek 25 Foster 1:13:22.5

144 Kelly E. Thrasher 52 Prineville 1:13:37.2

145 Russ Burnett 54 Crescent City, Ca 1:13:38.3

146 Allen D. Walters 43 Ashland 1:13:40.9

147 Mitch L. Poitevint 31 Medford 1:13:43.3

148 Matthew S. Hartley 24 Medford 1:13:46.5

149 Norman E. Daft 56 Grants Pass 1:13:46.8

150 Joseph R. Loomis 19 Grants Pass 1:13:47.1

151 Dustin W. Smith 30 Medford 1:13:58.6

152 Ryan T. Rackley 19 Gold Hill 1:13:58.9

153 Dwayne D. Walden 45 Klamath Falls 1:13:59.9

154 Andy Ullrich 40 Medford 1:14:01.1

155 Martin A. Follose 43 Riddle 1:14:14.7

156 Neil R. Austin 37 Klamath Falls 1:14:24.4

157 Bob R. Swingle 30 Ashland 1:14:25.0

158 Andy L. Durst 29 Medford 1:14:26.5

159 Roger M. Thomas 48 Medford 1:14:28.4

160 Zach R. Mandell 19 Eugene 1:14:32.8

161 Tony J. Young 35 Central Point 1:14:44.6

162 Larry C. Jespersen 55 Klamath Falls 1:14:45.1

163 Dan F. Alexander 47 Gold Hill 1:14:46.0

164 John Geiser 41 Medford 1:14:46.7

165 Scott V. Palka 43 Medford 1:14:50.5

166 Steven P. Hoff 44 Azalea 1:14:51.7

167 Paul G. Beneke 32 Ashland 1:15:00.0

168 Kyle D. Wuepper 29 Portland 1:15:06.9

169 David W. Wood 45 Ashland 1:15:10.2

170 Jim Pedrojetti 32 Medford 1:15:12.2

171 Gary D. Hall 53 Medford 1:15:14.1

172 Robert J. Vaughn 62 Rogue River 1:15:16.8

173 Tom Ahle 52 Ashland 1:15:18.8

174 Oliver Bolyllo 24 Eagle Point 1:15:19.6

175 Charlie D. Janes 32 Medford 1:15:20.0

176 Greg D. Stewart 42 Coos Bay 1:15:22.7

177 Michael J. Herbers 36 Beaverton 1:15:28.5

178 Chris D. Alftine 32 Medford 1:15:30.1

179 Cesar D. Briseno 28 Medford 1:15:33.0

180 Bruce Galloway 59 Grants Pass 1:15:40.6

181 Wes Morgan 24 Central Point 1:15:41.3

182 Ken R. Pastega 55 Corvallis 1:15:44.9

183 John P. McFadden 46 Cheshire 1:15:47.5

184 Eric G. Engles 38 Coos Bay 1:15:49.0

185 George A. Meyer 51 Klamath Falls 1:15:50.8

186 Karic Roberge 28 Eagle Point 1:15:51.1

187 Mike T. Richmond 43 Ashland 1:15:51.6

188 George W. Koski 48 Puyallup, Wa 1:15:52.5

189 Jamie Q. Adams 45 Medford 1:15:57.2

190 Rick H. Mandell 48 Talent 1:15:58.5

191 Ryan R. Munn 31 Medford 1:16:00.2

192 Peter M. Fish 66 Gold Hill 1:16:01.9

193 Jose Cabrera 16 Medford 1:16:06.7

194 Jonathan M. Snowden 19 Oakland, Ca 1:16:09.9

195 Eric C. Poppe 31 Klamath Falls 1:16:11.6

196 Dennis A. Holm 56 Stayton 1:16:11.9

197 Gary T. Delrosso 50 Medford 1:16:12.3

198 Ivan K. Gall 33 Grants Pass 1:16:12.8

199 Joe L. Levesque 59 Bend 1:16:13.8

200 Todd A. Auerbach 33 Medford 1:16:15.7

201 Stephen J. Fitzgerald 47 Medford 1:16:18.0

202 Bob A. Olsiewski 38 Bend 1:16:28.2

203 Daniel J. Grassick 47 Albany 1:16:32.0

204 Erik J. Glatte 39 Talent 1:16:33.4

205 Bobby Stiles 26 Central Point 1:16:34.4

206 Rory L. Curtis 36 Medford 1:16:36.4

207 Dennis R. Staines 54 Bend 1:16:39.4

208 Mark A. Ramp 49 Roseburg 1:16:44.6

209 Andrew Carlson 32 Medford 1:16:48.4

210 Ecedro Zurita 32 Winston 1:16:51.4

211 Walter E. Radloff 56 San Jose, Ca 1:16:52.9

212 John A. Samuelson 52 Medford 1:16:59.0

213 Bill R. McChesney 73 Eugene 1:17:02.8

214 Marc G. Vomocil 49 Corvallis 1:17:09.4

215 Jack A. Anderson 61 Eugene 1:17:10.1

216 John Lanning 51 Eugene 1:17:11.4

217 Gordon R. Sletmoe 38 Medford 1:17:16.3

218 Howard P. Racine 45 Jacksonville 1:17:23.2

219 Michael S. Derman 36 Bend 1:17:25.6

220 Patrick G. Myers 53 North Bend 1:17:29.0

221 Brandon W. Erickson 30 Vancouver, Wa 1:17:31.6

222 Geno Stewart 34 Medford 1:17:33.5

223 Peter J. Buckley 44 Ashland 1:17:46.3

224 Glenn Dombras 45 Medford 1:17:48.2

225 James C. Brendle 39 Central Point 1:17:49.7

226 Jason R. Jantzer 31 Medford 1:17:56.1

227 David W. Armstrong 24 Salem 1:18:01.7

228 Duane A. Little 51 Puyallup, Wa 1:18:04.1

229 Robert A. Osip 46 Beaverton 1:18:06.8

230 Dean Morris 28 Klamath Falls 1:18:07.4

231 Fransua Moncada 19 Medford 1:18:07.7

232 Kenny J. Maloney 46 Medford 1:18:08.1

233 Mike D. Rodgers 33 Medford 1:18:08.6

234 Doug Reeves 51 Klamath Falls 1:18:10.5

235 Jeffrey Barnard 51 Grants Pass 1:18:15.8

236 Steve D. Williston 48 Medford 1:18:16.8

237 Bob R. Schneider 39 Cottage Grove 1:18:29.0

238 Gary A. Miller 41 Tecumseh, Ks 1:18:34.6

239 David W. Parker 27 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:18:39.5

240 David D. Johnson 48 Grants Pass 1:18:39.9

241 Robert W. Julian 56 Ashland 1:18:40.5

242 Gerald N. Keck 49 Canyonville 1:18:43.3

243 Michael D. Harris 25 Eugene 1:18:45.4

244 David A. Ramey 48 Albany 1:18:47.5

245 Mark W. Folger 48 Medford 1:18:48.3

246 Edward J. Camacho 49 Dallas 1:18:51.5

247 Jeff J. Britton 35 Medford 1:18:53.1

248 Mark A. Christensen 48 Newport 1:18:56.1

249 Curtis J. Sturos 37 Klamath Falls 1:19:00.3

250 Chris T. Glatte 33 Central Point 1:19:01.0

251 Ronald F. Cunningham 53 Klamath Falls 1:19:02.2

252 Robert P. Delaney 32 Klamath Falls 1:19:06.3

253 Mark F. Schlender 48 Springfield 1:19:12.8

254 Zachary Bland 26 Portland 1:19:17.8

255 Phillip L. Stodard 22 Corvallis 1:19:24.8

256 David L. Edwards 39 Central Point 1:19:28.4

257 Scott D. Sherbourne 32 Jacksonville 1:19:33.4

258 Peter F. Sandrock 56 Portland 1:19:36.5

259 David C. Neitling 33 Ashland 1:19:37.1

260 John A. Pecorilla 44 Roseburg 1:19:38.2

261 Juan M. Peregrina 34 Medford 1:19:42.6

262 Tom W. Clemo 31 Medford 1:19:42.9

263 Jim S. McCoy 37 Roseburg 1:19:43.5

264 Rai Phairow 25 Eureka, Ca 1:19:47.9

265 Howard C. Eddings 45 Eagle Point 1:19:48.7

266 Mark E. Elias 50 Medford 1:19:52.3

267 David E. Fisher 58 Hoquiam, Wa 1:19:52.7

268 Todd J. Ward 34 Medford 1:19:56.3

269 Brian G. Lambert 44 Medford 1:20:17.4

270 John Z. Supan 15 Phoenix 1:20:20.0

271 Michael Ganio 42 Ashland 1:20:26.0

272 Bob Hollowell 43 Bend 1:20:26.3

273 Bill H. Carlson 54 Redding, Ca 1:20:31.1

274 John O. Donovan 35 Medford 1:20:39.3

275 Tom K. Link 52 Grants Pass 1:20:46.6

276 Richard J. Ying 30 Los Altos, Ca 1:20:52.4

277 Maren O. Peasley 23 Corvallis 1:20:52.7

278 Ted E. Durst 56 Jacksonville 1:20:55.1

279 Jeff J. Gottfried 41 Eugene 1:20:56.4

280 Roy P. Smith 46 Gold Hill 1:20:57.8

281 Douglas J. Richmond 52 Medford 1:21:00.6

282 David A. Scottow 40 Central Point 1:21:07.9

283 Geoff Denton 31 Talent 1:21:10.0

284 Greg B. Strickling 34 Medford 1:21:15.1

285 Jeffrey L. Ball 37 Roseburg 1:21:21.5

286 Chris J. George 38 Medford 1:21:24.5

287 Corey A. Latimer 24 Medford 1:21:32.6

288 Lathan C. Brinkley 59 Coos Bay 1:21:34.0

289 Melvin L. Hammack 57 Klamath Falls 1:21:36.4

290 Devon R. Zeller 14 Eagle Point 1:21:37.0

291 Jake C. Colley 14 Shady Cove 1:21:37.4

292 Daniel J. Sether 45 Glendale 1:21:39.8

293 Mike D. Dodge 33 Medford 1:21:42.3

294 David L. Neitling 65 The Dalles 1:21:44.4

295 Mike Wilson 19 Central Point 1:21:46.8

296 Remington W. Ortner 12 Shady Cove 1:21:50.5

297 Mark R. Pedersen 39 Medford 1:21:58.1

298 Michael G. Friedl 49 Ashland 1:22:00.4

299 Richard J. Jones 48 Ashland 1:22:00.7

300 Steven L. Buxton 53 Medford 1:22:01.1

301 Tyler J. Brendle 15 Central Point 1:22:06.9

302 Curtis R. Strickland 45 Roseburg 1:22:07.4

303 Kevin Dugan 41 Coos Bay 1:22:09.7

304 Ladd A. Zastoupil 58 Medford 1:22:14.1

305 David A. Spinner 40 Grants Pass 1:22:14.6

306 Richard L. Hickmann 51 Bend 1:22:18.0

307 Jeffrey J. Sparks 31 Klamath Falls 1:22:19.5

308 David A. Yost 44 Medford 1:22:22.8

309 David B. Eisenhaure 56 Ashland 1:22:23.2

310 R. E. Griffith 47 Klamath Falls 1:22:29.3

311 Michael Ramsey 43 Woodinville, Wa 1:22:36.4

312 Timothy H. Demers 44 Sutherlin 1:22:40.5

313 Roger E. Thom 39 Jacksonville 1:22:43.2

314 Joseph A. Bova 49 Ashland 1:22:43.6

315 John W. Dutton 46 Klamath Falls 1:22:43.9

316 Patrick K. McNeilly 51 Medford 1:22:44.3

317 Michael S. Confer 54 Central Point 1:22:45.8

318 Ronald S. Wright 45 Medford 1:22:48.1

319 Gary P. Woods 47 Medford 1:22:51.5

320 Jim L. Peterson 63 Longmont, Co 1:22:56.1

321 Douglas F. Stewart 47 Medford 1:22:57.0

322 Chris N. Hogan 44 Astoria 1:23:03.7

323 Joe N. Graham 53 Roseburg 1:23:10.9

324 Donald T. Hicks 51 Prineville 1:23:12.7

325 Andy M. McBee 46 Medford 1:23:14.5

326 Michael A. Gardiner 50 Ashland 1:23:18.8

327 Michael E. Provost 44 Grants Pass 1:23:20.0

328 Keith B. Boucher 63 Grants Pass 1:23:22.2

329 Greg A. Hanberg 42 Grants Pass 1:23:25.1

330 Michael D. Nuss 43 Medford 1:23:37.4

331 John R. Lingafelter 46 Medford 1:23:45.8

332 Buzz Thielemann 55 Medford 1:23:47.3

333 Robert W. Loomis 52 Grants Pass 1:23:48.0

334 Jon Mooster 56 Medford 1:23:49.4

335 Joseph P. Hoppe 52 Medford 1:24:04.6

336 Mark Sandoval 42 Northglen, Co 1:24:05.4

337 Michael N. Herron 41 Klamath Falls 1:24:10.5

338 Darin Welburn 38 Talent 1:24:11.4

339 Jeff A. Franklin 35 Klamath Falls 1:24:12.3

340 James B. Finney 54 Medford 1:24:14.5

341 Boone Wyatt 16 Eagle Point 1:24:17.2

342 Scott R. Sonenshine 44 Ashland 1:24:20.9

343 Donovan C. Puffer 54 Talent 1:24:21.2

344 Michael S. Narus 56 Central Point 1:24:21.5

345 Allen M. Steadman 38 Jacksonville 1:24:22.3

346 Brian E. Winkler 39 Jacksonville 1:24:23.2

347 Darrel R. Jarvis 33 Ashland 1:24:24.5

348 Virgil R. Askren 43 Klamath Falls 1:24:28.6

349 Craig L. Moser 42 Central Point 1:24:35.4

350 Doug W. Baughman 36 Medford 1:24:40.7

351 Joe Pedrojetti 53 Medford 1:24:41.6

352 Mike J. Barrett 64 Medford 1:24:45.5

353 David K. Marshall 37 Phoenix 1:24:46.6

354 David E. Bain 48 Grants Pass 1:25:00.8

355 Bary D. Kaiser 38 Eagle Point 1:25:13.2

356 Carl E. Anderson Jr. 52 Jacksonville 1:25:26.4

357 Kent H. Deyarman 53 Central Point 1:25:31.4

358 Larry A. Pfeifer 43 Portland 1:25:36.5

359 Scott A. Heagy 41 Portland 1:25:44.0

360 Chris G. Cooley 35 Medford 1:25:44.4

361 Mike Macfarlane 40 Klamath Falls 1:25:46.5

362 Grant J. Pine 47 Klamath Falls 1:25:51.5

363 John A. Boyd 46 Jacksonville 1:25:54.2

364 Allen G. Drescher 55 Ashland 1:25:55.3

365 Tom L. Rambo 30 Medford 1:25:56.2

366 Gabriel L. Rennels 10 Medford 1:26:00.8

367 Dan W. Farring 21 Powell Butte 1:26:01.7

368 Timothy L. Wilson 42 Medford 1:26:07.6

369 Steven C. Myers 38 Medford 1:26:14.2

370 Daniel D. Converse 48 Grants Pass 1:26:21.8

371 Paul G. Janke 47 Grants Pass 1:26:22.4

372 Brian Benton 42 Medford 1:26:26.4

373 Craig Harper 44 Medford 1:26:27.2

374 Harry E. Cougle 63 Grants Pass 1:26:33.1

375 Will L. Forsyth 31 Eugene 1:26:39.2

376 Rodney D. Bogle 40 Central Point 1:26:42.7

377 Bruce Mauldin 54 Yreka, Ca 1:26:50.3

378 Larry Hunt 40 Grants Pass 1:26:50.7

379 Jeff R. Griffin 40 Medford 1:26:56.8

380 Stephen L. Johnson 48 Medford 1:27:01.3

381 Edward E. Gentry 62 Klamath Falls 1:27:02.7

382 Douglas McKenzie 48 Medford 1:27:05.9

383 Cary L. Spiker 45 Medford 1:27:07.2

384 Robert L. Carson 32 Medford 1:27:10.6

385 Daniel J. Chang 32 Grants Pass 1:27:13.6

386 Tom R. Hickmann 38 Bend 1:27:19.7

387 Dave Hutton 44 Medford 1:27:20.6

388 Gordon T. Gillespie 49 Prineville 1:27:23.1

389 Steve A. Lambros 49 Eugene 1:27:24.3

390 John A. Fischer 60 Phoenix 1:27:26.4

391 Paul L. Fouch 67 Klamath Falls 1:27:31.6

392 Brian M. McKennon 39 Central Point 1:27:35.4

393 Christopher C. Zornes 33 Central Point 1:27:35.7

394 Dave Mooers 39 Central Point 1:27:38.5

395 Robert H. Miller 61 Ashland 1:27:39.7

396 Francis S. Gilbert 53 Rogue River 1:27:41.4

397 David A. Callanan 51 Ashland 1:27:44.2

398 Matt Blumhart 31 Crystal Bay, Nv 1:27:46.4

399 Jacob C. Villa 18 Medford 1:27:47.8

400 Kenneth C. Woodfork 32 Klamath Falls 1:27:50.7

401 Darrell C. Grytness 51 McKinleyville, Ca 1:27:56.1

402 Bill Kaelin 60 Grants Pass 1:27:57.6

403 Steve T. Flynn 63 Ashland 1:28:04.1

404 Brian L. Almquist 61 Ashland 1:28:04.9

405 Joel D. Turgesen 55 Medford 1:28:05.4

406 Don A. Stone 45 Montague, Ca 1:28:06.4

407 Brian M. Barry 33 Lincoln City 1:28:09.1

408 Cornelius P. Dooley 48 Santa Fe, Nm 1:28:12.0

409 Rudy R. Greene 50 Ashland 1:28:12.3

410 Blain A. Rennels 10 Medford 1:28:13.2

411 Rylan S. Rennels 13 Medford 1:28:13.7

412 William H. Hanlan 58 Medford 1:28:23.7

413 Andrew E. Laine 24 Medford 1:28:24.6

414 Ken B. Bern 53 Grants Pass 1:28:27.2

415 Marty Schwan Jr. 35 West Linn 1:28:46.9

416 Michael Fisher 58 Roseburg 1:28:49.6

417 Andy P. Zottola 46 Grants Pass 1:28:51.0

418 Craig L. Barabash 43 Jacksonville 1:28:51.6

419 Michael F. Edmonds 54 Atascadero, Ca 1:29:03.6

420 Larry D. Richie 54 Medford 1:29:03.9

421 Thomas E. Birney 51 Santa Cruz, Ca 1:29:04.2

422 Gary W. Dunn 52 Central Point 1:29:05.3

423 Duane N. Bogle 48 Central Point 1:29:18.2

424 Joshua Gomez 17 White City 1:29:21.0

425 Kevin A. Higgins 48 Grants Pass 1:29:21.8

426 Garrett T. Brown 16 Jacksonville 1:29:22.1

427 Timothy L. Rose 50 Grants Pass 1:29:25.2

428 Homer L. Garich 54 Klamath Falls 1:29:25.5

429 Russ Levin 40 Medford 1:29:26.9

430 Troy Wohosky 16 Medford 1:29:30.2

431 Britt J. Parsons 46 Central Point 1:29:38.9

432 William C. Beebe 12 Central Point 1:29:40.3

433 Mike C. McClain 57 Central Point 1:30:02.5

434 Jim Pelton 27 Ashland 1:30:05.3

435 Dan J. Preskenis 28 Ashland 1:30:06.1

436 Gregory W. Flenniken 26 Portland 1:30:29.4

437 Shaun P. Kane 35 Beaverton 1:30:43.3

438 Steve L. Hyre 44 Albany 1:30:46.9

439 Rick A. Wilde 51 Springfield 1:30:53.7

440 Javier Torres 13 Medford 1:31:07.4

441 James C. Akery 34 Medford 1:31:09.4

442 Roger S. Stephen 46 Salem 1:31:13.0

443 Don L. Healy 38 Central Point 1:31:14.1

444 Joe W. Ferguson 35 Central Point 1:31:15.3

445 Lonn C. Mitchell 54 Keno 1:31:29.7

446 Theodore G. Vanderlip 47 Klamath Falls 1:31:34.6

447 Ron G. Helmken 43 Grants Pass 1:31:35.2

448 Robert C. Robertson 62 Medford 1:31:37.0

449 Jay S. Lavole 17 Medford 1:31:37.3

450 Michael J. Ricketts 46 Medford 1:31:37.6

451 Ricardo Gutierrez 29 Central Point 1:31:40.6

452 Terry Hanson 25 Klamath Falls 1:31:41.8

453 Shane J. Garlock 29 Klamath Falls 1:31:42.9

454 Steve Lane 53 Hillsboro 1:31:45.5

455 Michael O. Shean 49 San Mateo, Ca 1:31:48.7

456 Jerry R. Adams 60 Central Point 1:31:51.5

457 Herschel T. Crawford 54 Corvallis 1:31:55.3

458 Mark L. Peterson 37 Medford 1:31:57.5

459 James D. Ball 50 Eugene 1:31:58.5

460 Jesse S. Stills 12 Trail 1:31:59.6

461 Darren B. Ravassipour 28 Carrboro, Nc 1:32:15.4

462 Ron A. Baker 50 Bonanza 1:32:16.4

463 Joe E. Carstensen 51 Rogue River 1:32:27.2

464 George T. Kostick 62 Central Point 1:32:29.7

465 Bill D. Armstrong 50 Sutherlin 1:32:33.5

466 Ed D. Kentner 47 Medford 1:32:39.6

467 Lon Combs 42 Vancouver, Wa 1:32:40.1

468 Brian L. Bassett 38 Vernonia 1:33:12.0

469 John P. Martin 13 West Linn 1:33:14.1

470 Pete Dawson 62 Allegany 1:33:46.6

471 Ken Pedersen 40 Klamath Falls 1:33:47.2

472 Gary A. Willits 38 Medford 1:33:50.7

473 Edward L. Krupp 57 Brookings 1:33:51.8

474 Robert O. Black 38 Medford 1:34:03.9

475 Jack Richard 52 Ashland 1:34:15.9

476 Peter W. Sage 52 Medford 1:34:20.6

477 Sidney B. Deboer 58 Ashland 1:34:21.0

478 Bill J. Devries 69 Medford 1:34:22.5

479 Roger W. Adams 48 Central Point 1:34:31.1

480 Phil Arnold 59 Ashland 1:34:33.6

481 Dean Freeman 57 Medford 1:34:35.2

482 Richard P. Johnson 32 Portland 1:34:45.1

483 Janek Gala 57 Trail 1:34:45.5

484 Craig V. Zander 46 Crescent City, Ca 1:34:48.1

485 Jon B. Cordonier 36 Medford 1:34:50.3

486 Chuck R. Schwarz 34 Klamath Falls 1:34:54.0

487 Mike F. Dunn 58 Corvallis 1:34:59.7

488 Robert E. Calkins 56 Medford 1:35:03.2

489 Joseph E. Smith 40 Grants Pass 1:35:30.8

490 Marty Schwan 62 Woodburn 1:35:35.8

491 Kevin Sanders 38 Talent 1:35:37.6

492 Jason L. Wingate 15 Aurora 1:35:44.8

493 Ted E. Gaty 54 Salem 1:35:48.1

494 George McEwan 65 Medford 1:35:53.6

495 Sean T. Grunwald 31 Medford 1:36:03.3

496 Nathan R. Harp 18 Medford 1:36:05.1

497 Gregory N. Bigelow 47 Grants Pass 1:36:23.3

498 Jack W. Ingvaldson 55 Grants Pass 1:36:25.3

499 Peter D. Pastrell 31 Grants Pass 1:36:26.5

500 Chris L. Anderson 25 Medford 1:36:35.3

501 Terry C. Gould 54 Eugene 1:36:39.6

502 Len Ramp 75 Grants Pass 1:36:50.0

503 John Goddard 51 Weed, Ca 1:36:53.3

504 Jerry L. Evans 65 Jacksonville 1:37:01.4

505 Edward H. Loy 60 Albany 1:37:01.7

506 Don D. Romano 46 Klamath Falls 1:37:06.1

507 C. J. Maphet 43 Grants Pass 1:37:18.0

508 Gregory A. Durand 49 Phoenix 1:37:20.7

509 Tim A. Hurn 42 Medford 1:37:26.8

510 Daniel Sarr 38 Corvallis 1:37:30.1

511 Peter F. Lester 64 Ashland 1:38:15.4

512 Kenneth L. Gordon 54 Klamath Falls 1:38:33.9

513 Jerry B. Swartsley 61 Phoenix 1:38:39.8

514 James W. Dietz 54 Ashland 1:38:44.6

515 Jeff B. Dunn 40 Medford 1:38:52.1

516 Tom Newman 44 Jacksonville 1:39:04.0

517 Brian K. Mortensen 35 Klamath Falls 1:39:09.0

518 John J. Wickre 18 Medford 1:39:31.4

519 Darcy L. Schreiner 46 Eagle Point 1:39:36.8

520 Chester Faurholt 55 Medford 1:39:41.3

521 Victor H. Sims 58 Talent 1:39:51.4

522 Matthew L. Messenger 13 Tualatin 1:39:51.7

523 Kurt A. Messenger 40 Tualatin 1:39:52.5

524 Robert J. Bigham 63 Etna, Ca 1:40:07.5

525 Gerald P. McNamara 29 Reno, Nv 1:40:16.7

526 Daniel B. Oconnor 34 Medford 1:40:36.5

527 Robert J. Trujillo 44 Talent 1:40:46.1

528 Gregg Gephart 54 Medford 1:40:49.4

529 Stephen A. Garfield 47 Tigard 1:40:51.0

530 Marc V. Ditommaso 38 Medford 1:40:54.2

531 Tom J. Willits 46 Medford 1:41:06.1

532 Tom R. Wright 46 Redding, Ca 1:41:18.4

533 Chuck J. Darland 53 Central Point 1:41:19.9

534 George A. Hunt 61 Langley, Wa 1:41:25.9

535 John Lavole 47 Medford 1:41:32.5

536 James L. Hill 52 Medford 1:42:20.0

537 Steven F. Tronnes 52 Roseburg 1:42:24.2

538 Bruce E. Timmerman 51 Medford 1:42:34.4

539 Robert D. Agnew 50 Medford 1:42:45.7

540 Robert R. Dickey Jr. 49 Ashland 1:42:53.9

541 Lew Dahlin 55 Medford 1:43:02.4

542 Lynn D. Larsen 49 Springfield 1:43:03.0

543 Cody G. Vollmers 18 Redding, Ca 1:43:35.7

544 Archie E. Lidey 37 Rogue River 1:43:43.0

545 F. Stanley Rodkey 71 Eugene 1:43:57.8

546 Ross A. Hallin 46 Medford 1:44:00.0

547 David G. Schaefer 29 Medford 1:44:30.8

548 Ted F. Sander 47 White City 1:44:59.8

549 Scott C. Dixon 31 Tigard 1:45:14.2

550 Bill Hutchinson 82 Eagle Point 1:45:44.7

551 Kelley Karrigan 33 Medford 1:46:30.4

552 George L. Wolf 63 Roseburg 1:46:31.9

553 Tyrell R. Goodrich 32 Medford 1:47:17.2

554 Steven L. Brammer 48 Medford 1:47:18.4

555 Douglas A. Rogers 51 Talent 1:47:27.5

556 Griffin L. Ramsdell 14 Medford 1:47:40.0

557 Perry Atkinson 54 Medford 1:47:41.1

558 Eric J. Edin 45 Grants Pass 1:47:44.2

559 Mark D. Ranger 46 Roseburg 1:48:00.3

560 Charles R. Watson 49 Medford 1:48:30.1

561 Jerry R. Farless 59 Springfield 1:48:34.4

562 Kris Miller 18 Medford 1:49:24.0

563 Brian N. Grist 47 Corvallis 1:49:34.1

564 Gene D. Shull 30 Ashland 1:49:54.7

565 Kevin Dahms 29 Winston 1:50:43.2

566 Dwight L. Roberts 76 Yreka, Ca 1:50:52.8

567 David D. Turner 62 Talent 1:50:53.3

568 Paul A. Dickerson 37 San Diego, Ca 1:51:04.8

569 Richard J. Nordquist 76 Talent 1:51:11.9

570 John W. Forsyth 63 Medford 1:51:12.2

571 Kent S. Oldham 42 Klamath Falls 1:51:25.1

572 David N. Page 53 Medford 1:51:34.6

573 Ryan K. McKeehan 30 Medford 1:52:43.7

574 Hans C. Ewaldsen 55 Edmonds, Wa 1:52:46.0

575 John A. Boice 63 Keno 1:52:56.7

576 Jim Knudsen 59 Salem 1:52:57.3

577 Tom A. Glatte 66 Medford 1:54:01.0

578 Gail R. Hammond 53 Central Point 1:54:41.9

579 Chester J. Ray 62 Medford 1:55:59.4

580 Gene F. Wolf 70 Medford 1:56:15.1

581 Robert J. Naymik 54 Medford 1:56:17.3

582 Darrell W. Smith 70 Central Point 1:56:18.4

583 Zachariah T. Dell 15 Gold Hill 1:56:43.2

584 Adam T. Dell 38 Gold Hill 1:56:43.5

585 Bengt H. Hamner 68 Jacksonville 1:59:33.2

586 Earl Lumsden 56 Jacksonville 2:01:32.7

587 Mark O. Anderson 29 Medford 2:02:52.2

588 Dennis L. Davis 39 Medford 2:03:01.9

589 Robert D. Mills 55 Medford 2:03:21.1

590 Alden Pakros Jr. 53 Medford 2:05:20.2

591 Elias L. Montemayor 38 Medford 2:05:20.5

592 Michael S. Sallee 31 Talent 2:08:09.4

593 Randy D. Perkins 41 Medford 2:11:14.6

594 Harris L. Harper 51 Medford 2:15:56.5

595 Tom L. Pomes 54 Murphy 2:42:10.0

WOMEN'S 10-MILE RESULTS

1 Rosa A. Gutierrez 38 Glendale 0:57:38.0

2 Deanna M. Oneil 37 Canby 0:59:02.0

3 Laura A. Lamena-Coll 35 Eugene 1:01:28.7

4 Shannon D. Seater 31 Klamath Falls 1:05:10.1

5 Sherry Erickson 31 Vancouver, Wa 1:06:57.4

6 Felicia K. Hazel 38 Ashland 1:07:03.6

7 Heidi R. Backlund 23 Medford 1:07:35.9

8 Beth K. Young 32 Ashland 1:08:55.5

9 Beth A. Lipton 26 Grants Pass 1:10:08.1

10 Susan D. Fox 35 Corvallis 1:10:21.4

11 Kierra M. Bernales 20 Eagle Point 1:10:32.3

12 Elena C. McKennon 38 Central Point 1:10:34.6

13 Emily L. Steinert 19 Grants Pass 1:10:38.1

14 Susan A. Waugh 39 Klamath Falls 1:10:46.2

15 Bonnie C. Havens 35 Medford 1:10:49.3

16 Nicki L. Wright 42 Gold Hill 1:10:57.2

17 Emily D. Blum 19 Eugene 1:11:30.8

18 Amy L. Strickling 30 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:12:08.7

19 Jill D. Gozdowski 25 Bend 1:12:13.9

20 Joyce K. Richter 44 Klamath Falls 1:12:18.2

21 Ashley Melin 27 Portland 1:12:24.2

22 Susan L. Clark 37 Eugene 1:12:24.6

23 Sandi J. Whittle 53 Medford 1:12:27.3

24 Jane C. Podolski 42 Medford 1:13:34.7

25 Kirsten E. Tobey 24 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:14:04.3

26 Karen Kelley-Day 52 Eureka, Ca 1:14:43.7

27 Annie C. Thompson 28 Ashland 1:15:15.1

28 Michelle Ballew 40 Beaverton 1:15:28.6

29 Sonia Allan 27 Eugene 1:15:37.9

30 Nicole M. Finch 25 Bend 1:15:48.8

31 Rachel C. Tobey 26 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:15:51.9

32 Jill Christmas 34 Medford 1:15:52.8

33 Marilyn A. Nippold 51 Eugene 1:16:08.1

34 Kelley L. Olson 25 SanFrancisco, Ca 1:16:15.9

35 Amy L. Tylutki 42 Medford 1:16:22.8

36 Lori L. Lawless 31 Grants Pass 1:16:27.4

37 Darlene L. Rambo 46 White City 1:16:45.5

38 Angela L. Carrigan 20 Gold Hill 1:17:10.9

39 Lynn A. Saaranen 45 Gold Hill 1:17:34.3

40 Sarah A. Mesloh 24 Medford 1:17:40.8

41 Erin C. Moran 28 Salem 1:17:42.7

42 Ginger L. Thramer 41 Eugene 1:17:53.6

43 Beth A. Lori 41 Ashland 1:18:05.8

44 Alura L. Barsun 28 Auburn, Ca 1:18:07.5

45 Tracey A. Miller 31 Portland 1:18:07.9

46 Emily J. McCraw 27 Roseburg 1:18:33.1

47 Sandy J. Mundy 19 Klamath Falls 1:18:50.8

48 Vicki L. Confer 42 Central Point 1:19:16.4

49 Lisa B. Bland 30 Portland 1:19:16.8

50 Christina L. Rusch 50 Tiller 1:19:38.6

51 Karin M. Dowling 27 MountShasta, Ca 1:19:47.4

52 Sheryl R. Lellis 39 Grants Pass 1:20:20.1

53 Teresa A. Hogan 50 Medford 1:20:37.6

54 Pim Solof 48 Medford 1:20:50.3

55 Tammy M. Hines 42 Eugene 1:20:51.4

56 Marilyn E. Kovtunovich 56 Ashland 1:20:57.0

57 Sarah C. Schuster 33 Phoenix 1:21:09.7

58 Melissa Foley 23 Corvallis 1:21:14.6

59 Vikki L. Hickmann 46 Bend 1:21:22.0

60 Stacie Truitt 27 Myrtle Creek 1:21:23.6

61 Kristie J. George 36 Medford 1:21:24.3

62 Amy E. Richard 45 Ashland 1:21:32.9

63 Rachel M. Richmond 33 Ashland 1:21:45.8

64 Jackie Heagy 37 Portland 1:22:06.0

65 Rita M. Pitts 42 Eagle Point 1:22:14.6

66 Peny J. Wallace 52 Mosier 1:22:16.5

67 Donna M. Nicholl 33 Lakeview 1:22:20.3

68 Paula A. Bodine 43 Central Point 1:22:26.0

69 Rachel Hernandez 19 Central Point 1:22:34.7

70 Janet L. Lacoste 35 Jacksonville 1:22:35.0

71 Jan A. Griffin 41 Central Point 1:22:35.5

72 Terrie A. Gutches 38 Central Point 1:22:36.0

73 Noni M. Vandenberg 38 Lakeview 1:22:38.5

74 Kelly Weisheipl 35 Ashland 1:22:48.8

75 Carrie L. Loomis 23 Grants Pass 1:23:09.4

76 Christy M. Spencer 34 Roseburg 1:23:10.6

77 Donna F. Taylor 34 Sutherlin 1:23:11.1

78 Joan M. McBee 38 Medford 1:23:13.4

79 Sarah H. Forsyth 30 Eugene 1:23:26.1

80 Maureen L. Wright 41 Grants Pass 1:23:40.3

81 Jennifer K. Phillippi 41 Grants Pass 1:23:56.1

82 Vickie L. Reierson 38 Medford 1:23:56.4

83 Amy L. Finney 16 Medford 1:24:09.0

84 Natalie J. Ogrady 33 Medford 1:24:25.5

85 Tammy A. Garlitz 38 Eugene 1:24:25.9

86 Janie Dale 38 Portland 1:24:30.4

87 Laurie A. Steadman 37 Jacksonville 1:24:34.6

88 Oriana B. Ward 42 Grants Pass 1:24:44.1

89 Lorene I. Young 14 Klamath Falls 1:24:53.6

90 Christine S. Wright 32 Redding, Ca 1:24:59.2

91 Donna J. Sether 41 Glendale 1:25:27.4

92 Gail M. Domanski 44 MountShasta, Ca 1:25:28.0

93 Pamela K. Garich 50 Klamath Falls 1:25:53.0

94 Sidney R. Rambo 28 Medford 1:25:55.4

95 Simone G. Kaiser 34 Eagle Point 1:25:56.1

96 Lindsey K. Arkenburg 18 Medford 1:26:03.1

97 Brooke J. Deboer 27 Ashland 1:26:06.7

98 Patricia A. Chambers 41 Medford 1:26:14.3

99 Nancy K. Meadows 34 Chico, Ca 1:26:18.6

100 Amy M. Warner 31 Ashland 1:26:46.5

101 Kathy J. Glass 43 Medford 1:27:09.1

102 Lisa D. Peterson 38 Ashland 1:27:12.3

103 Gigi Orr 39 Central Point 1:27:16.3

104 Marilyn N. Gradwell 50 Jacksonville 1:27:46.3

105 Lynn E. Doss 29 Medford 1:27:47.6

106 Kelley L. Simonson 42 Veneta 1:27:50.9

107 Jolene M. Shaw 23 Ashland 1:27:52.8

108 Marge E. Dunlap 62 Redding, Ca 1:27:56.6

109 Laurel M. Kohler 44 Ashland 1:27:58.3

110 Victoria M. Barbour 49 Gold Hill 1:28:02.3

111 Shelly Morton 27 Klamath Falls 1:28:03.5

112 Lisa A. Osborn 25 Myrtle Creek 1:28:21.6

113 Sarah E. Follett 32 Portland 1:28:40.4

114 Lura L. Wilhelm 39 Bend 1:28:41.5

115 Nina N. Sullivan 54 Eugene 1:28:46.7

116 Cassady V. Walters 16 Eugene 1:28:53.6

117 Jessie M. Foster 18 Gold Hill 1:28:56.2

118 Anne T. Stone 50 Rogue River 1:28:56.5

119 Katie A. Mock 22 Eugene 1:29:01.0

120 Carla J. McGillivray 52 Grants Pass 1:29:03.0

121 Martha L. Walters 51 Eugene 1:29:06.9

122 Jen F. Yockey 32 Phoenix 1:29:15.2

123 Anne E. King 51 Medford 1:29:34.8

124 Rachel E. Vandenbergh 19 Medford 1:29:35.8

125 Lauren E. Butts 18 Medford 1:29:46.1

126 Leslie A. Louis 27 Portland 1:29:47.1

127 Sharon M. Hatfield 35 Bend 1:29:51.0

128 Cindy Meister 49 Ashland 1:29:53.8

129 Anne H. Harris 30 Newport 1:29:54.8

130 Jani K. Selven 41 Eugene 1:29:55.4

131 Kate Hartzell 36 Eugene 1:29:57.0

132 Zan E. Nix 47 Ashland 1:30:00.5

133 Priscilla A. Goulding 48 Talent 1:30:01.5

134 Tresta D. Payne 25 Camas Valley 1:30:05.3

135 Stephanie A. Foley 27 Eugene 1:30:07.6

136 Susan B. Hearn 36 Ashland 1:30:09.0

137 Claudia Lumbreras 29 Medford 1:30:21.0

138 Pamela C. Wingate 16 Aurora 1:30:21.7

139 Christie L. Governor 22 Jacksonville 1:30:24.1

140 Deanna Horsens 27 Vacaville, Ca 1:30:24.3

141 Emily A. Gleason 30 Portland 1:30:31.6

142 Lynda A. Hagarty 45 Libby, Mt 1:30:38.2

143 Carol J. Sharp 49 Happy Camp, Ca 1:30:38.6

144 Natasha L. Laws 25 Central Point 1:30:51.2

145 Kathy Dean 33 Medford 1:30:52.7

146 Chrissy L. Clark 32 Portland 1:30:59.8

147 Marcie Pickett-Johnson 32 Eugene 1:31:07.2

148 Shannon Hart 24 Eugene 1:31:07.6

149 Michaela C. Nadig 32 Fort Jones, Ca 1:31:08.0

150 Dawn M. Lindberg 34 Reedsport 1:31:13.3

151 Lynell M. Heaps 54 Sacramento, Ca 1:31:20.6

152 Chris Petros 30 Jacksonville 1:31:39.5

153 Mary L. Hubler 49 Albany 1:31:39.9

154 Tish E. Harlow 49 Medford 1:31:43.3

155 Whitney Brown 16 Jacksonville 1:31:45.4

156 Tammy I. Leboss 33 Waldport 1:31:49.2

157 Tara J. Roberge 26 Eagle Point 1:31:54.3

158 Sara E. Kennedy 15 Klamath Falls 1:31:59.6

159 Susan Hanlon 60 Redding, Ca 1:32:00.2

160 Jan M. Lewis 40 Grants Pass 1:32:02.3

161 Wendy S. Vanderlip 39 Klamath Falls 1:32:08.0

162 Kelly B. Worland 27 Medford 1:32:14.3

163 Stacey Hurley-Worland 29 Medford 1:32:15.1

164 Robin A. Cyphers 40 White City 1:32:16.0

165 Maureen K. Mitchell 36 Central Point 1:32:19.5

166 Michele C. Sandifur 55 Grants Pass 1:32:39.1

167 Monique Monmonier-Birch 29 Yreka, Ca 1:32:58.8

168 Marva D. Kentner 44 Medford 1:33:10.4

169 Victoria Street 40 Sebastopol, Ca 1:33:22.5

170 Corey L. Rossetto 41 Dunsmuir, Ca 1:33:22.9

171 Sandra B. Rea 40 Springfield 1:33:26.9

172 Gwen L. Turos 32 Ashland 1:33:33.5

173 Jeanette V. Wingate 40 Aurora 1:33:40.5

174 Antonia S. Diliberto 21 Ashland 1:33:46.0

175 Shannon N. Flanary 23 Medford 1:33:47.3

176 Rhonda S. Michalke 32 Central Point 1:33:53.5

177 Jena M. Hathaway 38 Myrtle Creek 1:33:57.3

178 Cameo L. Burnett 17 Central Point 1:34:02.3

179 Carly E. Myers 19 Seattle, Wa 1:34:11.1

180 Christina G. Jung 20 Medford 1:34:11.6

181 Erica Rademaker 48 Ashland 1:34:15.8

182 Sharon H. Kanemura 58 Reno, Nv 1:34:27.4

183 Melissa L. Stookey 24 Springfield 1:34:32.0

184 Peggy K. Pigeon 21 Ashland 1:34:34.2

185 Maureen McCauley 45 Eugene 1:34:35.1

186 Christine A. Staight 50 Cottage Grove 1:34:35.5

187 Josefina A. Vanausdal 48 Ashland 1:34:50.8

188 Laurie P. Thornley 37 Eugene 1:34:52.0

189 Maria Gorby 28 Corvallis 1:34:59.7

190 Amanda R. Badenoch 20 Eugene 1:35:00.3

191 Emily N. Ramp 21 Eugene 1:35:11.6

192 Suzanne M. Stainbrook 26 Portland 1:35:19.5

193 Anna K. Haberlach 25 Portland 1:35:20.2

194 Linda D. Murphy 52 Talent 1:35:20.8

195 Kelly L. Gargus 38 Talent 1:35:21.4

196 Debra L. Wright 44 Orleans, Ca 1:35:23.0

197 Sarah K. Drescher 23 Eugene 1:35:24.0

198 Jan Schwan 35 West Linn 1:35:35.2

199 Annabelle K. Brown 18 Jacksonville 1:35:39.1

200 Diana M. Nelson 56 Medford 1:35:44.1

201 Cheryl E. Sales 39 Central Point 1:36:16.5

202 Kelly M. Hokanson 33 Keizer 1:36:17.9

203 Stacey A. Beskow 20 Medford 1:36:21.0

204 Jennifer Hill 28 Yreka, Ca 1:36:29.9

205 Karen M. Lumpkin 32 Medford 1:36:44.3

206 Cecile Shohet 34 Cave Junction 1:36:46.1

207 Virginia J. Heer 51 Eugene 1:36:46.7

208 Katie Head 48 Applegate 1:36:49.1

209 Louise K. Nicholson 55 Applegate 1:36:52.7

210 Thuy N. Phan 34 Ashland 1:36:53.5

211 Edna Lau 45 Sacto, Ca 1:37:11.8

212 Julie A. Maphet 35 Grants Pass 1:37:15.2

213 Marie Cooper 40 Roseburg 1:37:40.5

214 Shirley M. Shean 55 Concord, Ca 1:37:44.5

215 Ellen M. Miller 39 Central Point 1:37:51.5

216 Kelli D. Hall 23 Medford 1:37:52.8

217 Shanee J. Vonstrahl 31 Medford 1:38:03.2

218 Michelle S. McCullough 30 Rogue River 1:38:03.7

219 Carmen Morgan 38 Klamath Falls 1:38:29.4

220 Nancy J. Thiebes 52 Medford 1:38:30.1

221 Cathy S. Vaughn 49 Rogue River 1:38:36.3

222 Kay H. Ogden 50 Grants Pass 1:38:37.9

223 Laura L. Deyarman 49 Central Point 1:38:45.6

224 Peggy P. Tomlins 52 Medford 1:38:47.5

225 Edith E. McAbier 35 Happy Camp, Ca 1:38:47.9

226 Heidi Young 39 Klamath Falls 1:38:50.4

227 Kelly A. Graham 31 Medford 1:38:51.7

228 Cheryl Bain Robeson 54 Medford 1:38:52.1

229 Britney L. Shull 28 Ashland 1:38:52.5

230 Elizabeth C. Strickland 43 Roseburg 1:39:05.5

231 Megan E. Hunter 21 Jacksonville 1:39:05.8

232 Diana L. Laramore 48 Eagle Point 1:39:29.9

233 Laura A. Mattz 33 Medford 1:39:50.6

234 Bridget V. Wiese 39 Roseburg 1:39:53.4

235 Debra F. Larsen 46 Kerby 1:39:55.0

236 Karen Preskenis-Perrin 35 Ashland 1:40:01.2

237 Martha L. Cotton 39 Ashland 1:40:01.6

238 Lori A. Hoeger 21 Eugene 1:40:03.0

239 Melissa J. Mock 26 Eugene 1:40:03.4

240 Marianne M. Hawkes 60 Reno, Nv 1:40:04.4

241 Jessica A. Smith 14 Jacksonville 1:40:44.5

242 Suzanne O. Rodkey 61 Eugene 1:40:50.8

243 Catherine J. Taylor 30 Reno, Nv 1:40:52.5

244 Cheryl L. Tierney 51 Cedarville, Ca 1:40:55.2

245 Lisa A. Ditommaso 40 Portland 1:41:00.8

246 Wynnis N. Grow 58 Grants Pass 1:41:15.3

247 Laura J. Marshall 39 Ashland 1:41:16.7

248 Esther K. Cronin 52 Salem 1:41:23.5

249 Chris Sinclair 45 Medford 1:41:28.3

250 Maria E. Gamache 28 Fort Jones, Ca 1:41:30.0

251 Lorry Huebner 46 Medford 1:41:32.3

252 Laurie A. Funkhouser 41 Eugene 1:41:47.8

253 Yvonne Stephens 42 Eugene 1:41:48.4

254 Francie E. Buckley 52 Ashland 1:42:14.8

255 Linda S. Lockwood 46 Medford 1:42:20.3

256 Courtney B. Hill 18 Medford 1:42:21.0

257 Alison M. Eggers 36 Roseburg 1:42:22.8

258 Denise A. Rhoads 32 Klamath Falls 1:42:23.2

259 Val A. Boggs 18 Central Point 1:42:33.4

260 Shannon A. McMahon 66 Grants Pass 1:42:52.3

261 Sandra K. Farmer 45 Sunny Valley 1:42:53.9

262 Diane M. Dahlin 55 Medford 1:43:02.4

263 Cindy Rayburn 35 Medford 1:43:02.9

264 Vicki L. Williams 45 Phoenix 1:43:06.7

265 Norma T. Smith 64 Jacksonville 1:43:11.3

266 Beth M. Hallett 49 Medford 1:43:20.4

267 Janet M. Purkeypile 53 Shady Cove 1:43:32.7

268 Sheli K. Parkison 42 Ashland 1:43:35.1

269 Lynn M. Zander 46 Crescent City, Ca 1:43:40.8

270 Holly M. Bridges 29 Rogue River 1:43:43.7

271 Sari A. Claughton 35 Camas Valley 1:44:24.2

272 Patty Georgeson 32 Talent 1:44:28.6

273 Cheree E. Corcoran 46 Central Point 1:44:32.6

274 Kelley M. Minty 25 Klamath Falls 1:44:35.6

275 Diann L. Wilson 58 Medford 1:44:38.5

276 Julie M. Rossi 41 Medford 1:44:40.1

277 Hope E. Russell 34 Central Point 1:44:41.8

278 Joy D. Olson 0 Medford 1:44:45.5

279 Lynn E. Kellogg 45 Gold Hill 1:45:32.5

280 Cynthia K. Gaty 49 Salem 1:45:33.0

281 Molly Glover-Gallantin 31 Palo Alto, Ca 1:45:40.9

282 Tammy A. Robinson 43 Cave Junction 1:45:43.3

283 Julia M. Smith 12 Jacksonville 1:45:52.7

284 Donna K. Aronson 63 Los Altos, Ca 1:46:09.0

285 Ellen S. Gilkerson 52 Palo Alto, Ca 1:46:09.5

286 Kimberly A. Cash 35 Medford 1:46:20.4

287 Heather T. Hickmann 25 Eugene 1:46:21.8

288 Linda E. Hickmann 48 Bend 1:46:22.4

289 Julie M. Winslow 34 Medford 1:46:42.4

290 Susan F. Curl 53 Medford 1:46:50.5

291 Susan L. Mallaghan 55 Medford 1:46:51.6

292 Adina R. Flynn 31 Portland 1:47:34.4

293 Kandee L. McClain 51 Central Point 1:47:37.9

294 Susan K. Henness 43 Lyle, Wa 1:47:38.4

295 Laurie R. Ranger 45 Roseburg 1:47:59.8

296 Deborah A. Koland 47 Ashland 1:48:27.7

297 Angie M. Sandblast 36 Lake Oswego 1:49:05.6

298 Sharon E. Fagone 55 Medford 1:49:10.8

299 Nancy R. Ramey 55 Central Point 1:49:18.4

300 Jayme V. Potloff 19 Salem 1:49:23.9

301 Debra A. Rivers 37 Vancouver, Wa 1:49:24.9

302 Beckie L. Bouchard 44 Crescent City, Ca 1:49:27.2

303 Tammy Lafrazia 31 Camas, Wa 1:49:31.4

304 Margo L. McCullough 42 Klamath Falls 1:50:19.7

305 Michele E. Oleary 53 Medford 1:50:20.4

306 Robyn L. Bassett 39 Vernonia 1:50:27.6

307 Lona K. Adkins 32 Medford 1:50:38.7

308 Jana Patten 47 Eagle Point 1:50:44.5

309 Cindy L. Watson 47 Medford 1:50:45.0

310 Cheryl L. Ewaldsen 52 Edmonds, Wa 1:52:44.4

311 Moya M. Zaboukos 29 Seattle, Wa 1:52:56.4

312 Jessica L. Brunson 28 Medford 1:53:14.7

313 Patricia S. Vargas 52 Ashland 1:53:21.9

314 Lida Smith 50 Springfield 1:54:45.0

315 Cheryl A. Fuller 40 Medford 1:54:53.6

316 Kama Hokanson 26 Redding, Ca 1:55:36.9

317 Renae A. Dixon 41 Central Point 1:55:42.5

318 Dawn M. Dell 35 Gold Hill 1:56:42.8

319 Nichole K. Dell 14 Gold Hill 1:56:43.3

320 Amber N. Dell 17 Gold Hill 1:56:43.9

321 Judy B. Schaefer 58 Ashland 1:57:26.0

322 Kathryn H. Mueller 50 Medford 1:57:26.9

323 Lynn M. Gillespie 48 Prineville 1:57:42.7

324 Julia B. Lester 61 Ashland 1:58:04.0

325 Shirley A. Crosson 66 Rogue River 2:00:38.3

326 Anna Porter 24 Davis, Ca 2:00:54.2

327 Staci M. Hoppes 28 Bend 2:03:13.4

328 Sue B. Laks 52 Eugene 2:04:51.9

329 Joanne E. Lutz 48 Fall Creek 2:04:53.3

330 Susan G. Homolka 46 Eugene 2:04:54.0

331 Dorothy Shannon 49 Eugene 2:04:57.1

332 Janice F. Shyrer 60 Medford 2:05:32.3

333 Amy L. Becker 25 Medford 2:05:33.8

334 Jeri L. Huddleston 33 Central Point 2:05:50.4

335 Cherie L. Keesee 52 Medford 2:05:53.6

336 Karen L. Savage 40 Bend 2:06:06.8

337 Susan Crosson-Meyerott 34 Rogue River 2:07:47.8

338 Karen S. Basin 41 Talent 2:10:40.7

339 Denise R. Shyrer 41 Medford 2:11:14.1

340 Lori Yerges 43 Medford 2:11:19.2

341 Eleanor A. Holbrook 72 Central Point 2:14:28.5

342 Angelina P. Dice 17 Horse Creek, Ca 2:15:46.1

343 Marlene E. Fazio 68 Medford 2:26:30.9

344 Jan G. Fish 52 Gold Hill 2:26:45.0

345 Angie Lanier 51 Medford 2:27:21.7

346 Dorothy M. Bennett 52 Medford 2:27:22.3

347 Linda K. Scott 51 Medford 2:27:22.9

348 Megan B. Annand 51 Medford 2:27:37.8

349 Patricia E. Snyder 30 Grants Pass 2:30:16.0

350 Julie A. Hall 24 Grants Pass 2:30:17.2

351 Carol K. Pomes 49 Murphy 2:34:10.0

352 Jane S. Cline 55 Salem 2:42:11.0

353 Betty E. Gillette 75 Jacksonville 3:09:28.0

WHEELCHAIR RESULTS

1 Bob C. Rose 47 Murphy 0:55:12.5

2 Corey R. Hartgrave 21 Grants Pass 1:23:21.0