fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Results / Standings

golf

Stewart Meadows GC

Men's Club

Four-man team, one net, one gross

March 6

1, Gary Bates, Steve Whichard, Steve Watkins, Larry Gorman, 127; 2, Franklin Corbin, Frank Lucas, Steve Grove, Keith Pearson, 129; 3, Dan Bevan, Dennis Crossman, Mike Pavlik, Mel Amaro, 130; 4, Josh Loy, Vern Loy, Ed Istel, Marv Hackwell, 133; 5, Bill Kanady, Joe Strickling, Ken Morse, Mike Pierce, 134.

— K.P. on No. 7

' Dan Bevan.

Next tournament '

Saturday, April 3, two-man super drive, gross and net places, starts at 9 a.m.

Stone Ridge GC

Senior Tour

Two-man, best ball

Mar. 3

FIRST FLIGHT

GROSS '

1, Bill Doss-Gene Namanny, 68; 2, (tie) Willy Reed-Bill Seymour and Woody Kinsey-Ron Rautenberg, 72.

NET ' 1, Ken Gentry-Gueren Fisher, 62; 2, Jim Hyden-Dave Dergitz, 63; 3, Bob Blackford-John Devos, 65.

SECOND FLIGHT

GROSS '

1, Bob Mayfield-Leon Stupfel, 71; 2, (tie) Dave Mahaffy-Rod Reid and Roger Courtney-Dave Bremer, 74.

NET ' 1, Gordie Carrigan-Nick Karrick, 59; 2, (tie) Roger Cooley-Gary Riley and Dick Gergen-Ray Foulon, 62.

THIRD FLIGHT

GROSS '

1, (tie) Dick Champion-Bill Cordell and Frank Bonifacio-Larry Nathon, 78; 3, Al Baham-John Ferris, 80.

NET ' 1, Harold Mobley-Ted Bibler, 64; 2, Richard English-Neil Barnes, 66; 3, Jim Falk-Dave Grove, 67.

FOURTH FLIGHT

GROSS '

1, Phil Cash-Ric Bell, 78; 2, Rich Valois-Gerald Stein, 83; 3, Cliff Belknap-Troy Boyd, 86.

NET ' 1, Rex West-Bob Moore, 65; 2, Louis Peters-Mike Walsh, 66; 3, Jean Goff-Mike Trautman, 67.

FIFTH FLIGHT

GROSS '

1, Bob Buffaloe-Dan Contento, 87; 2, (tie) Tony Pederson-Chet Stickley and Jim Hagemann-Greg Wright, 83.

NET ' 1, Al Kelly-Joe Strickling, 60; 2, (tie) George Thomas-Ernie Nebiolini and Tom Devine-Ronnie Dufer, 62.

K.P. ' No. 7, 0-14, Rod Reid; 15-up, Chet Stickley. No. 17, 0-14, Gene Namanny; 15-up, Troy Boyd.

Cedar Links GC

Winter Team Championship

Mar. 7

Best ball match play

1, Steve Wood and Stan Reiter; 2, Ron Moore and Mike Bottjer.

Spring Scramble

Four-person

Mar. 6

GROSS '

1, Jay Klemp, Bret Culley, Dee Ide, Jim Jenkins, 58; 2, Allan Satterfield, Tim Heim, Nick Rouhier, Tim Rouhier, 59; 3, Steve Wood, Bryan Schlaske, Stan Reiter, Mark Degner, 59.

NET ' 1, Willie Brickner, Trevor Brickner, Walt Bresq, Rich Scowden, 39.7; 2, Chris Stark, Kyle Wright, Tim Hartsough, Tony Pepperling, 45.25; 3, Rich Atwood, Mike Atwood, Dan Gordon, Gary Brennemen, 48.25.

K.P. ' No. 2, 45-under, Rich Atwood; 46-older, Steve Wood. No. 17, 45-under, Jim Jenkins; 46-older, Sixto Rodriguez.

Long Drive

4 '

45-under, Jay Klemp; 46-older, John Lefler.

Women's Club

Better Nine Holes

Mar. 2

GROSS '

1, Trea Hicks; 2, Judy Laws; 3, Cheryle Hite.

NET ' 1, Linda Scott; 2, Kathy Silvers; 3, Shirley King.

Quail Point GC

Rogue Valley Manor Men's Club

Four-man Scramble

Mar. 3

TEAM LOW NET '

1, Dean Winn, Morris Prosser, Henry Moore and Bob Kadarauch, 23.75.

miniature golf

Taco Time Tournament

At Medford Lanes & Indoor Links

Two-person scramble

Mar. 2

GROSS '

1, Don Dietl-Bill Cordell, 41; 2, Eric Jackson-Dan Zallar, 43; 3, Skip Bogenoff-Paul Reynolds, 44.

NET ' 1, Rose Mary Ward-Lind Bond, 28.5; 2, Mary Ellen Champion-De Rider, 33.1; 3, Alan Gatchel-Joanne Otterstrom, 46.5.

city leagues

Winter 5x5 Basketball Standings

Through Mar. 8

OVER 40

W-L

Salukis6-1

Summit5-2

Doc Ramsey's4-3

Pronto Print3-5

LMT0-7

GENERAL

Foster Denman7-0

Capital Associates6-1

PMCI6-2

The Good/Bad & Ugly4-4

Meier & Frank Running Rebels4-4

LTM II3-5

Huycke, O'Connor, Jarvis2-6

Erickson Air Crane0-8

Winter Volleyball

Standings through Mar. 8

WOMEN'S MINOR

Final

Ta' Killia23-1

Divas14-10

Specialized Foreign Car13-11

Survivors12-12

In The Net12-12

Rogue Pacific Lumber10-14

JS4FN0-24

WOMEN'S GENERAL

Final

Southern24-4

Hit Me w/ Your Best Shot21-7

Straight Down16-12

Licorice Whips13-15

Razin Kane10-16

Nice Sets7-21

In5-21

WOMEN'S GENERAL II

Final

Dig In24-4

Tipsy24-4

Beasy's19-9

Action10-16

Volleydolls8-20

Boomerang6-20

Six Pac5-23

COED GENERAL I

Final

Southern25-3

J.A.K.-M24-4

Dig In14-14

Vertically Impaired8-20

Sweet Sisters of Mercy8-20

Ay Carumba5-23

COED GENERAL II

Final

Safe Sets23-5

Jacksonvillagers22-6

Lord Have Mercy19-9

Road House17-11

Full Throttle14-14

Slammers12-16

BCO11-17

No Fear11-17

Survivors9-19

Total Domination2-26

COED MINOR

Moss Adams20-2

Three Plus Three19-3

Castaways17-3

Harry & David13-7

Organized Disorder12-10

Tsunamis11-11

Tigers10-12

Surgery Center of S.O.9-13

Moss Adams CPA's9-15

Gym Rats6-16

Party Pack5-19

PWP1-21

gymnastics

Emerald Team Challenge

Feb. 28-29

At Eugene

Southern Oregon Flyer results

Compulsories

LEVEL 4

Age 7-under '

Jessica Hill: 5, bars, 8.50; 2, beam, 8.55; 1, floor, 9.10; 3, all-around, 34.70.

Age 8-9 '

Tiffini Smith: 10, beam, 8.40.

LEVEL 5

Age 9-under '

Katie Alexander: 5, beam, 8.25; 5, floor, 8.60; 8, vault, 7.45; 8, floor, 8.25.

Age 10-11 '

Mariah McLemore: 8, vault, 8.25.

Age 12-over '

Melissa Simpson: 5, beam, 8.675; 3, floor, 9.10; 5, all-around, 34.475.

Optionals

LEVEL 7

Age 12 '

Caitlyn Carlini: 1, vault, 9; 6, bars, 8.80; 1, beam, 9.40; 5, floor, 9.25; 3, all-around, 36.45.

Age 13-over '

Claire Farley: 5, bars, 8.10; 1, beam, 9.50.

LEVEL 8

Age 12-under '

Hannah Finear: 1, beam, 9.425; 1, floor, 9.325; 2, all-around, 36.45.

swimming

OSI Senior Championships

Mar. 4-7

At Albany

Superior Aquatics results

Top 10 finishes

Age 15 ' Michael Heckert:

10, 100 back, 1:02.76. Tolga Tokman:

8, 100 fly, 58.45; 6, 100 back, 59.94; 4, 200 fly, 2:11.21.

Age 16 ' Travis Bishop:

9, 50 free, 23.43. Justin Heath:

7, 500 free, 5:04.19; 6, 50 free, 23.30; 8, 200 free, 1:50.49; 10, 100 free, 51.76.

Age 18 ' Arron Nelson:

4, 50 free, 23.08.

Relays

Top 10 finishes

Boys 200 Medley '

3, Michael Heckert, Travis Bishop, Tolga Tokman, Arron Nelson, 1:48.22.

Girls 800 Free '

8, Jamie Buckley, Hailey Mahoney, Nichole Fox, Dairian Wallis, 8:52.01.

Boys 800 Free '

2, Travis Bishop, Ben Beecher, Tolga Tokman, Justin Heath, 7:57.00.

Boys 200 Free '

2, Travis Bishop, Tolga Tokman, Justin Heath, Arron Nelson, 1:32.77.

Boys 400 Medley '

5, Michael Heckert, Travis Bishop, Tolga Tokman, Arron Nelson, 4:02.21.

Girls 400 Free '

9, Jamie Buckley, Hailey Mahoney, Nichole Fox, Dairian Wallis, 4:06.30.

Boys 400 Free '

3, Arron Nelson, Tolga Tokman, Travis Bishop, Justin Heath, 3:31.91.

karting

Slick Kart Track & Arcade

Alcohol-Powered Mini Sprints

Mar. 4

MAIN EVENT '

1, Dave Sederfield; 2, David Hibbard; 3, Jeremy Seeley.

TROPHY DASH ' 1, David Hibbard.

BOWLING

Local Adult Highlights

At Lava Lanes

MEN '

Dale Matheny 278-267-769, Duane Russell 249-258-730, Dennis Erickson 259-244-728, Robert Metcalf 231-257-236-724, Jason Rhine 254-245-721, Jimmy Hanna 279-720, Doug Ainsworth 243-278-717, Bruce Snook 267-246-706, Randy Cochran 264-234-704, Richard Nave 279-698, Don Pratt 241-260-695, Neal Roberts 267-695; 248-232-694, Jary Kapus 278-690, Chris Landing 246-689, Tom Jones 256-687, Dan Gibson 232-685, Larry James 258-684, Dave Nosack 246-254-683, Bill Bednar 247-238-681, Karl Blust 238-237-675, Joe Dauenhauer 238-673, Steve Harmon 257-662, Randy Whitehead 268-660, Berry Hunt 244-660, Jason Rhine 659, Brian Davidson 246-658, Jerry Smith 243-658, Willard Anderson 258-657, Leo Kanning 248-656, Richard Babcock 246-655, Gary Marshall 257-655, John Ross 234-654, Dave Harder 248-253-651, Glen Tower 650, Jeff Harder 256-648, Gene Bell 248-648, Al Brush 259-235-644, Leon Fogle 245-641, Jerry Niedermeyer 279-641, Daryl Christianson 246-637, Gene Para 265-634, Jared Inlow 234-634, Bob Williamson 258-633, Floyd Kenaston 628, Les Nimmo 238-628, Mike Henderson 627, Perry Laney 627, Jay Klemp 246-646, Jason Bell 624, Wayne Scheu 233-621, Gary Wooldridge 619, Dave Gray 235-614, Ken Peck 613, John Harney 613, Randy Biggs 612, Darrell Cordonier 233-611, Chet Wilson 610, Corey Kipnis 610, Scott Garrett 609, Sam Scarbrough 235-608, James Dowling 243-608, Ken Williams 606, Larry VanAusdall 245-605, Mitch Rowan 604, Jimmy Hanna 603, John Flores 603. Games:

Gary Roberts 266-233, Scott Guth 258, Hank Rademacher 256, Pete Petersen 248, Bob Blackwell 247, Dale Staniforth 245, Chris Lallo 244, Chuck Kipp 244, Mark Wilson 243, Joe Dauenhauer 242, Duke Snyder 238, Gary Wooldridge 238, Jay Klemp 238, Randy Cochran 238-233, Robby Pyper 235, Tony Workman 235, Larry Rux 235, Dave Horsburgh 234, Bruce Snook 234, James Mitchell 233, Roger Godard 233, Fred Estabrook 233, Max Dunn 232, Randy Breedlove 231.

WOMEN ' Mony Bristow 222-223-638, Linn Chandler 211-255-633, Billie Christianson 203-211-596, Barb Henderson 221-202-592, Sam Blackwell 206-202-591, Tracy Caster 203-201-586, Kathy Ainsworth 203-584, Barb Schierholz 210-583, Holly Gibson 211-579, Jan Foster 201-578, Pattie Dungey 221-574, Jana Gunn 222-572, Ila Bethany 207-562, Debbie Gibson 200-560, Denise Marshall 262-560, Paula Scott 557, Becky Roberts 258-555, Shirley Knight 202-552, Francie Farley 200-551, Anita Graves 201-549, Judy Olson 201-549, Cheryle Hite 219-546;543, Treasa Sprague 215-544, Alice Allen 202-533, Debbie Corcoran 531, Lillie Gibson 203-523, Debbi Weaver 519, Tammy Stinnett 519, Jan Nosack 513, Alberta Rankin 513, Autumn Mereno 509, Elaine Brown 508, Tracy O Callahan 506, Lori Brockbank 504, Cindy Pyper 502, Kathy Peterson 502, Jessica Workman 500, Beverly Mullis 500. Games:

Jessica Dauenhauer 246-209, Jodi Bell 235, Linn Chandler 215, Nancy Lounder 214, Lela Larkin 206-203, Barb Reva 203.

THURSDAY NITE MIXED: Games:

Sandy Oliveras 205, Tommy Woodworth 200, Tanya Merritt 198.

BUZZSAW SCRATCH CLASSIC: Jason Bieghler 249-235-221 705, Joe Melton 205-279-218 702, Neal Roberts 234-207-257 698, Steve Benston 237-259 691, Bill Janes 246-217-225 688, Mike Kringlebach 233-255 671, Chuck Hinks 258-223 670, Andy Magerle 224-215-227 666, Taz Sutherlin 204-233-226 663, Greg Nichols 237-258 662, Jim Brockbank 213-210-237 660, Brian Sendelbach 200-204-255 659, Alicia Eilenberger 244-235 657, Steve Schmidt 242-216 657, Ron Wilkins 237-228 654, Ron Fristoe 246-205-202 653. Games:

Jary Kapus 268, Steve ODonnell 267, Tony Bristow 266, Matt Eilenberger 248, Josh Ewert 246.

GENERATION X: Billy Gerber 237-213-267 717, Tad Edie 220-244-221 685, Dan Shaw 245 630, Devlin Damico 220-201 608, Derek Starr 545, Corey Scales 543. Games:

Joel Graham 225, Jeremy Russell 210, Chris Merrill 198, Cody Bennett 190, Nicholas Sanders 188, Jessica Bettencourt 184.

SENIOR MEN ' Neal Roberts 259-258-740, Ron Olson 215-289-227-731;244-627, Ken Bailey-Sr 216-269-202-687;232-226-631, Carl Grayson 246-220-640, Digger Pettit 211-221-203-635, Lonnie Laurich 192-192-231-615, Jim Shreeve 223-195-605, Clovis Glass 208-210-602, Larry VanAusdall 217-601, Don Thorn 191-227-600, Bill Randall 221-597, Don Conklin 215-199-596, Lyle Bergh 212-203-587, Ron Brown 204-210-573, Harold Bartol 213-569, Mel Rennick 211-563, Will Levasseur 193-190-563, Frank Tyner 222-559;192-550, Jim Badger 201-556, Wayne Scheu 191-190-555, Francis Poole 211-531, Ken Lawson 204-529, Bernie Riessland 528, Dick Davis 517, Mac McShane 190-509, Ray Bedwell 508, Gerry Boutwell 507, Ron Irvin 201-507, Bill Evans 500. Games

: Roy Gazaway 244-226, Clovis Glass 232, Floyd Kenaston 226, Bruce Snook 216, Dan Victorino 206, Don Thorn 206, Buster Keaton 204, Frank Seely 200, Chuck Kipp 199, Roger VanBurskirk 198, Rea Forbes 194, Bill Robe 193, Nick Palumbo 191.

SENIOR WOMEN ' Games:

Carol Harsh 195, Thelma Glass 194-184, Sally Faria 178, Sharon Laurich 174, Dottie Villa 172.

At Medford Lanes

COMMERCIAL '

Rich Templeton 241-258'754, Don Dietl 237-258'724, Greg Nichols 249'698, Fred Kadin 266-255'697, Bill Brickey 254'694, Jerome Lee 235-247'694, Jimmy Carlson 236'693, Larry Rux 249'688, Matt King 257-243'683, Mike Kringelbach 255'683, Bill Irwin 235'679, Kelly Swope 238-236'676, Jason Holman 253'669, Floyd Kenaston 669, Justin Gunn 244'661, Terry Peden 660, Coe Brown 657, Kelly Ross 636, Harry Uhles 625, Greg Hawley 618, Ron Norris 616, Jim Brockbank 612, Steve Schmidt 246'610, Terry Tarvin 605, Darwin Moore 604. Game:

Dale Matheny 247.

MEN ' Wayne Jones 299-245-257'801, Justin Gunn 266-278'749, Bill Irwin 266'727, Todd Hanson 686, Chuck Eilenberger 235'665, Brian Lambert 665, Rick Fowler 663, Jerry Dyer 243'654, Ray Carrigan 653, Eric Massey 246'649, Darwin Moore 246'648, Gordy Carrigan 244'648, Mitch Babcock 648, Gary Hamblin 639, Ron Olson 238-236'637, Mike Henderson 266'632, Matt Eilenberger 627, Kelly Ross 625, Al Brush 624, Don Dietl 236'624, Mike Gregory 623, Jim Butler 622, Jim Thomas 247'621, Kelly Swope 256'620, Clovis Glass 613, Daryl Christianson 607, Terry Tarvin 254'606, Jon Tallman 604, William Mott 601. Game:

John Kamody 236.

WOMEN ' Colleen Padilla 200'585, Scharie Bostrom 206'583, Billie Christianson 218'582, Mary Tuttle 215'554, Jan Chambers 203'544, Thelma Glass 538, Toni Lance 518, Cookie Thomas 517, Kelly Lambert 507, Judy Mostella 505. Game:

Tamera Heaton 201.

SENIOR MEN ' Al Hartwell 247-225'636, Gene Grisham 232-220'621, Ralph Lester 209-208'608, Harry LeVine 232-197'596, JP Lindfors 222-186-181'589; 531, George Keena 205-171-179'555, Gerry Boutwell 172-182'520, Will LeVasseur 183-180'511.

SENIOR WOMEN ' Dixie Hanley 192'497, Clarice Collins 182'496, Kay Allman 180'482, Billie Kusel 193'470; 193'470, Vi Hartwell 171'460, Sallie Parnnelli 172'432. Game:

Thelma Schneider 172.

At Roxy Ann Lanes

MEN '

Dave Barlow 246-236-234-716, Mike Champion 247-648, D.J. Snopl 237-642, Larry Sprague 234-627, Bill Hollingsworth 236-637, Mike Henderson 233-625, Dale Matheny 235-620, Don Benn 230-620, Swan Smith 254-619, Steve Robertson 277-247-615, Lew Tester 234-612, Luis Torrico 223-612, Jerry Page 234-606, Mark Heckel 234-602, Chase Tester 629, Glenn Gratsinger 628, Greg Vinyard 611, Joe Guches 602, David Yu 601. Games:

Thomas Delong 248, Dom Provost 237, Terry Rombach 236, Ken Williams 236, Jacob Cunningham 236, Lance Thompson 234, Rance Champion 234.

WOMEN ' Pattie Dungey 204-243-590, Barb Henderson 240-579, Toni Williams 213-571, Becky Guches 222-201-560, Judy Mostella 239-551, Lonna Engle 205-544, Lucille Miller 202-532, Kerry Turner 202-531, Tirzah Barlow 201-530, Teresa Tester 201-528, Bernice Charley 204-525, Sheryl Rohde 204-523, Barbara Reva 211-520, Gay Beavers 203-505, Maureen Mitchell 203-501, Jan Chambers 549, Lee James 546, Linda Anders 543, Bev Carichoff 539, Crystal Patterson 535, Jan Geiser 534, Julie Asher 528, Viola Hartwell 527, Michelle Attebery 527, Amelia Higgins 526, Carol Harsh 525, Bernice Charley 523, Bev DeLeonardis 522, Pat Ferguson 518, Cheryl Robertson 517, Holly Gibson 517, Mary Steward 514, Bev Godman 513, Crystal Patterson 513, Toni Williams 513, Pinky McIvor 509, Summer Everist 509, Cindy Doran 506, Jackie Ledford 505, Sally Sweeny 502, Carol Coplen 500.

SENIOR MEN ' Buster Keaton 209-227-210-646, Al Rossi 203-202-238-643, Dennis Warrender 214-235-183-632, Lyle Bergh 212-183-223-618, Leroy Keeney 185-196-201-582, Don Benn 219-185-581, Duane McLean 191-211-574, Digger Pettit 194-206-568, Bill Hollinsworth 211-557, Bob Doescher 214-550, Bob Frenna 213-548, Mickey Foster 198-539, Cap Capriotti 200-187-534, Jim Hartley 186-217-532, Bud Lovelace 180-522, Leonard McGowan 184-520, Ed Herzog 206-513, Glen Van Daam 212-505, Ron Atkins 191-505, Jim Hartley 181-194-505, Dick Mundt 200-505, Art Lundahl 503. Games:

Joe Chavez 202, Ralph Herbold 200, Rob Caswell 192, Bud Lovelace 191, Reese Walker 188, Vern Newsome 186, Ed Hanger 182.

WOMEN ' Pearl Winslow 186-187-539, Ruth Sharp 201-178-519, Terry Quayle 200-519, Tom Ferguson 200-512, Lucille Miller 196-504, Bernice Charley 178-504, Bernice Charley 179-504, Lorna Hall 181-492, Kay Allman 189-489, Sally Sweeny 183-482. Game:

Clarice Collins 172.

Local Junior Highlights

At Lava Lanes

DEW CREW

BOYS '

Garrett Steely 183-185-545, Matt Harris 197-521, Billy Hanning 167-166-156-489, Scott Hunter 480, Douglas Auberry 461, Jason Millsap 144-159-152-455, Kent Fishwick 144-159-152-455, Justin Cardinal 441. Games

: Zane Stevens 156, Ricky Camp 155-132, Corey Gustafson 146.

GIRLS ' Caitlin Johnson 170-167-189-526, Caitlin Janes 176-430, Kim Kringelbach 143-143-419, Stephanie Bell 155-398, Emily Culbertson 139-390, Char Salyers 145-388, Michelle Kringelbach 153-146-387, Brooke Dixon 140-360, Jennifer Wilson 131-359. Games

: Ashley Couch 97-78, Jacquelyn O Neill 89.

PEPSI CHALLENGERS

BOYS ' Jonathan Alexander 159-184-443, Ethan Fletcher 120-155-378. Games

: Ryan Lennick 108, Alex Salyers 104, Daniel Sheehan 84-83.

GIRLS ' Alexis Doan 137-381, Anna Weathers 84-80-222.

LITTLE PEPPERS

BOYS '

William Donnelly 125-339, Kyle Ferguson 115-263.

GIRLS ' Emily Sparks 80-222, MaKenzie Elmore 73-156.

BUMPER KIDS

BOYS '

Zach Sparks 110-109-219, Cody Donnally 105-104-209, Brock Elmore 107-193, Alex Eilenberger 111-193, Josh Lennick 88-175.

At Roxy Ann Lanes

ALLEY OOPS ' Joey Raffensperger 101-163, Mackenzie Champion 77-124, Alex Gomez 64, Sheena O'Connor 51.

LANE BENDERS ' Jack Johnson 120-138-344, Sarah Akers 145-145-298, Taylor Ashley 160, Ali Martin 155, Derek Tokar 136, Kira Ashley 129, Konnor Selee 109.

SPARETIMERS ' Richard Goosman 225-232-613, Kyle Young 205-225-610, Brady Rennick 246-607, Rick Imhausen 245-595, Corey Gilbreath 212-559, Zach Wilson 228-557, Mike Johnson 222-531, Scott Hubert 207-530, Joseph Sheals 195-527, Scott Hunter 510, Rosemary Riggs 502, David Hubert 193, Yuzo Takamura 176, Kelly Sheals 155, Lorraine Johnson 128.

At Medford Lanes

JUNIOR SCHOLARSHIP STARS '

Jake Ellis 208-218-258'684, Richie Miles 202-230'620, Brett Brickey 203-224-184'611, Tyler Ellis 213'591, Zach Uhles 201-211'580, Chris Webb 177-185'531, Jake Sallee 506, Jordan Ellis 501, George Gregory 184'497, Joey Holmbeck 228'491, Derek Marshall 202'491, Kayla Tallman 192'479, Thomas Diaz 452, Kayla Tipler 177'448, Cippy Valdez 443, Layne Padilla 183'436, Jessica Cutteridge 425. Game:

Lucas Padilla 216.