fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Prep Standings

SOC Boys Soccer

WLPct.GB

Ashland301.000'

North Medford201.000&

189;

South Medford201.000&

189;

Roseburg11.5001&

189;

Grants Pass12.3332

— Crater03.0003

Klamath Union03.0003

Tuesday's Results

South Medford 4, Grants Pass 1

Ashland 5, Crater 1

Roseburg 3, Klamath Union 0

Saturday's Matches

All start at — p.m.

South Medford at Roseburg

North Medford at Ashland, N. Mtn. Park

Crater at Klamath Union

SOC Girls Soccer

WLPct.GB

North Medford301.000'

Roseburg301.000'

South Medford301.000'

Ashland12.3332

Crater12.3332

Grants Pass12.3332

Eagle Point03.0003

Klamath Union03.0003

Tuesday's Results

South Medford 2, Grants Pass 0

North Medford 2, Eagle Point 0

Ashland 1, Crater 0

Roseburg 5, Klamath Union 1

Saturday's Matches

All start at — p.m.

Roseburg at South Medford, Spiegelberg

Ashland at North Medford

Klamath Union at Crater

Eagle Point at Grants Pass

Skyline Boys Soccer

WLPct.GB

Henley201.000'

Mazama201.000'

Phoenix201.000'

Illinois Valley12.3331&

189;

North Valley12.3331&

189;

Hidden Valley02.0002

Rogue River02.0002

Tuesday's Results

LaSalle 3, Phoenix 0 (nc)

Illinois Valley 3, Rogue River 2

Henley 1, Hidden Valley 0

Mazama 4, North Valley 2

Saturday's Matches

Phoenix at Mazama, 10 a.m.

Rogue River at North Valley, 10 a.m.

Illinois Valley at Henley, 10 a.m.

Hidden Valley at Marist (nc), — p.m.

District 6 Girls Soccer

WLPct.GB

North Valley301.000'

Phoenix301.000'

Cascade Christian21.6671

Hidden Valley21.6671

St. Mary's21.6671

Henley03.0003

Mazama03.0003

Rogue River03.0003

Tuesday's Results

Phoenix 1, St. Mary's 0

Cascade Christian 3, Rogue River 0

Hidden Valley 1, Henley 0

North Valley 5, Mazama 0

Thursday's Match

Cascade Christian at Mazama, 4 p.m.

Saturday's Matches

All start at 10 a.m.

Mazama at Phoenix

North Valley at Rogue River

Hidden Valley at St. Mary's

Henley at Cascade Christian, Fichtner-Mainwaring

SOCVolleyball

WLPct.GB

North Medford301.000'

Roseburg301.000'

Ashland21.6671

Eagle Point12.3332

Grants Pass12.3332

Klamath Union12.3332

South Medford12.3332

Crater03.0003

Tuesday's Results

Ashland d. South Medford, 27-25, 25-19, 25-13

North Medford d. Crater, 25-13, 25-21, 25-21

Roseburg d. Eagle Point, 25-11, 25-18, 25-14

Grants Pass d. Klamath Union, 25-18, 25-19, 25-13

Thursday's Matches

All start at 7 p.m.

Grants Pass at South Medford

Ashland at North Medford

Eagle Point at Crater

Roseburg at Klamath Union

Skyline Volleyball

WLPct.GB

Phoenix101.000'

Henley101.000'

Rogue River101.000'

Hidden Valley00.000&

189;

Illinois Valley01.0001

North Valley01.0001

Mazama01.0001

Tuesday's Results

Phoenix d. Mazama 30-28, 25-7, 25-19

Rogue River d. Illinois Valley 25-19, 23-25, 25-22, 15-9

Henley d. North Valley 25-19, 25-18, 25-13

Thursday's Matches

All start at 6:30 p.m.

Mazama at Rogue River

North Valley at Hidden Valley

Glendale at Illinois Valley (nc)