fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Results / Standings

BASKETBALL

MBA Fall League

Through Oct. 18

UPPER divISION

Kat Wok2-1

Outbackers2-1

— Doc Ramsey2-1

Purple Parrot2-1

Coleman Creek0-3

LOWER A divISION

Ashland2-1

Free Agents2-1

Kookies2-1

The Hustlers2-1

Hardball2-1

Cascade Wood Products0-3

BOWLING

Lava Lanes

Columbia 300 Scratch Classic

' Steve Mead 279, 266, 769, Ron Wilkins 257, 759, Marshall Holman 299, 746, Steve Rennick 257, 254, 744, Kevin Henley 267, 246, 735, Neal Roberts 263, 235, 725, Damon Cochran 268, 244, 721, Mike Kringelbach 269, 247, 719, Chase Tester 263, 717, Jason Bieghler 255, 245, 713, Jerome Lee 274, 701, Terry Christianson 251, 238, 694, Steve Robertson 244, 689, Jon Magerle 256, 235, 681, Chuck Hinks 244, 674, Steve Schmidt 235, 232, 671, Pat Douglas 227, 670, Dan LaFond 243, 668, Lela Larkin 268, 665, Jason McCleary 255, Steve O'Donnell 245, Jary Kapus 238, Joe Carlson 238, Brian Sendelbach 237, Mike Rock 234, Tim Magerle 232, Larry Rux 231, Dick Kyker 228.

Gen X Jr Scratch

' Adam Silverthorn 694, Brett Brickey 257, 630, Jake Ellis 235, 222, 627, Kayla Tipler 212, 517, Jessica Bettencourt 501, Dan Clogston 208.

Men

Larry Rux 279, 269, 242, 790, Tony Bristow 278, 677, 279, 767, 231, Chris Waterbury 225, 623, 269, 752, Robert Gibson 279, 256, 747, Greg Nichols 267, 696, 290, 741, Doug Townsend 252, 737, Jason Rhine 263, 725, 248, 729, 259, , Randy Whitehead 255, 247, 724, Eric Bray 265, 264, 219, 723, Neal Roberts 248, 257, 718, 280, 236, Bill Janes 247, 714, Floyd Kenaston 257, 677, 245, 711, 257, 662, Steve Benston 235, 678, 257, 710, Bill Lovekamp 258, 246, 709, Joe Dauenhauer 255, 685, 248, 706, Duane Russell 226, 631, 251, 705, Greg Nichols 267, 255, 696, Mike Gregory 233, 693, Sam Coulter 242, 687, Bernard Loya 256, 647, 279, 685, Bob Stalkup 235, 680, Brian Sendelbach 280, 678, Gary Roberts 246, 676, Jary Kapus 612, 236, 676, Dennis Erickson 257, 244, 675, Leon Fogle 258, 237, 675, Ozzie Brockbank 266, 674, Dan Gibson 245, 260, 671.

Pat Moore 259, 668, Bob Blackwell 245, 668, Lew Tester 223, 606, 235, 665, Mark Bell 223, 659, Rump Ranger 239, 658, Mark Foster 224, 658, Bill Bailey 277, 657, Ken Williams 235, 657, Gary Rosenberger 255, 655, Steve Harmon 246, 654, Darrell Cordonier 223, 221, 653, Terry Whitehead 224, 651, Larry Van-Ausdall 224, 649, Wayne Rohde 256, 225, 646, Gary Wooldridge 236, 646, Jessy Johnson 227, 642, Mike Henderson 233 641, Gene Bell 226, 618, 242, 641, Lauren Vanzandt 223, 641, Fred Estabrook 640, Bob Bierer 225, 639, Bob Penney 222, 639, Evan Pickett 238, 634, Duane Mclean 221, 220, 634, Dave Horburgh 247, 633, Mitch Rowan 230, 632, Chuck Slavenski 228, 631, Duane Russell 226, 631, Derek Shilts 631, Robert Metcalf 256, 630, Karl Blust 223, 630, Jason Asmussen 235, 233, 627, Lee Evans 224, 626, Doug Ainsworth 235, 251, 625, Bill Irwin 236, 624, Willard Anderson 234, 229, 623, Doug Riedinger 234, 233, 620, Gary Hamblin 237, 619, Dave Harder 266, 617, Stan Chapman 237, 616, Berry Hunt 225, 220, 234, 615, Robby Pyper 222, 614, John Archer 254, 613, Richard Nave 612, Richard Walter 234, 607, Dexter Staniforth 226, 604, Kevin Valiquette 214, 604.

Brad Merritt 267, Bob Drake 264, 228, Steve Tollefson 259, 236, Jeff Pottruff 257, Tim Garrison 256, Jim Leavens 247, Matt Eilenberger 245, Roger Hiett 245, Euel Rutledge 245, Neil Siebrecht 244, Kelly Coulter 241, John Im 241, Randy Biggs 236, 234, Bill Bednar 234, Ken Peck 234, Harold Thies 234, Hal Rankin 233, Richard Tobin 232, Rea Forbes 231, Chris Landing 231, Clovis Glass 229, Jeff Godard 229, Ken Marshall 228, Jim Falk 227, Scott Guth 226, Mike Madden 226, Rocky Huish 225, 221, Chris Kelly 225, Brian Fields 225, Joe Walior 225, Ed Baker 224, Mike Susi 224, Dave Nosack 223, Jerry Richardson 223, Jim Hoyt 223, Ernest Bechler 223, Carl Grayson 222, Joe Walter 222, Jim Butler 221, Russ Ruthstrom 221, Bill Taylor 221, Bill Evans 220, Bob Slayton 220, Curt Sather 217, Melvin Haghan 215, Gene Hamilton 215, 203, Rick Oxford 215, Bob Williamson 215, Bruce Harper 214, Gary Marshall 214, Robert Slayton Jr. 212, Scott Pfeil 211, Val Rasmussen 208, Frank Villa 208, Bill Gibson 207, Tommy Woodworth 204, Paul Worth 203, Brock Elmore 202, Trice Billings 202, John Rohde 201, Ralf Nolte 200, Darren Reedy 199, Tom Warren 191, Eric Perry 191, Dave Gillette 184, Peter Bellchambers 179, Brandon Zartman 174, James Figueroa 173, Lou Fisk 157, Stanley Jensen 154.

Women

Jessica Dauenhauer 239, 632, 255, 683, Linn Chandler 224, 651, 257, 672, Barb Henderson 269, 671, Alicia Eilenberger 234, 233, 668, Colleen Padilla 234, 640, 239, 236, 632, Nancy Lounder 235, 200, 614, Cheryle Hite 215, 203, 611, Shannon Fisher 224, 608, Sandy Fisher 220, 202, 188, 605, Mony Bristow 225, 246, 604, Jan Foster 223, 604, Sandra Davis 202, 578, Billie Christianson 202, 570, Kelly Lambert 220, 568, Betty Havira 214, 193, 561, Elaine Brown 202, 556, Jill Dickerson 220, 187, 555, Marilyn Wilson 215, 554, Marlana Wyncoop 203, 554, Darlene McCulloch 186, 502, Dewees Reynolds 181, 455.

Carol Harsh 235, Jodi Bell 235, Crystal Patterson 221, Judy Olson 208, Arleene McDonald 203, Tannalynn Pfeil 203, Kim Omeara 202, Stephanie Aney 202, Ruth McFall 201, Heidi Mallari 200, Scarlet Agee 200, Vicki Rennick 198, Paula Stadig 196, Sandi Monaco 194, Rose Wall 194, Deb Dombrowski 194, 187.Isabel Loya 193, Gladys Daugherty 193, Shelley Harmon 192, Jaime Baker 192, Doris Grosch 191, Alice Allen 191, Dana Brasher 190, Shalisa Scallon 188, Vanna Rigor 188, Dee St. Martin 187, Pam Bennett 186, Sheila Anderson 186, Bettye Ingram 185, Lynn Nave-Rose 185, 180, Rosie Abeyta 184, Sue Gilliame 183, Margaret Lynch 183, Valerie Nemeth 182, Debbie Bettencourt 182, Linda Glaeseman 181, Cookie Thomas 180 Denise Marshall 180, Sarah Long 179, Cari Hulse 179, Carolyn Nelson 177, Patti Royer 158, Margaret Mauer 157, Carol Northington 157, Anne Valley 154, Gail Shryock 142.

Senior

Men

' Neal Roberts 257, 723, Roy Gazaway 267, 224, 708, Bill Randle 299, 698, Ron Olson 264, 244, 237, 684, Floyd Kenaston 239, 659, Bruce Snook 279, 221, 657, Darrell Cordonier 237, 655, Jim Swarts 209, 556, 234, 627, Carl Grayson 236, 623, Duane Mclean 233, 622, Frank Seely 224, 202, 622, Roger VanBuskirk 233, 620, Clovis Glass 212, 587, 228, 613, Ken Bailey Sr. 247, 603, 233, 605, Stan Carstensen 225, 605, Gerry Boutwell 245, 213, 600, Al Hartwell 214, 600, Charlie Hunt 224, 593, Bob Williams 234, 591, Lonnie Laurich 211, 205, 563, 585, Bernie Riessland 205, 584, Cleon Botsford 213, 577, Chuck Kipp 226, 568, Rea Forbes 209, 560, 235, 564, David Lessard 202, 552, Don Thorn 194, 552, Max Dunn 194, 197, 532, Mel Harsh 212, 196, 525, Jim Shreeve 223, Larry VanAusdall 215, Mel Rennick 212, Ron Brown 212, 208, Lyle Bergh 211, 191, Dick Davis 210, Dave Page 208, Patrick Byrne 204, Don Conklin 203, 202, Dave Wade 199, 190, Frank Villa 194, Jim Badger 193, Wayne Scheu 191.

Women

' Carol Harsh 225, 202, 607, Shannon Fisher 225, 210, 603, Annie Grayson 213, 586, Marjo Vaughn 196, 557, Dixie Hanley 211, 181, 519, Pearl Jones 196, 517, Ruth Sharp 214, 515, Ileen Eskridge 178, 514, Viola Hartwell 185, 512, Thelma Glass 189, 211, 504, Verlene Kenaston 215, Linda Glaesemann 215, Louise LaFoya 213, Mabell Forbes 201, 183, Patricia Ferguson 196 Betty Vales 192, 178, Bev Carichoff 184, Patti Metz 178, Helen Badger 178, Rita Hildreth 177, Darlene McCulloch 175, Josie Keaton 175, Bev Schults 174, Della Diaz 173, Teen Bedwell 173, Cookie Thomas 172, Sharon Laurich 172, Irene Latourrette 172, Lois Voss 171, Dottie Villa 170, Genevieve Kerr 168.

Junior

Boys

' Scott Hunter 201, 533, Kaden Johnson 161, 386, Casey Wold 180, Mike Johnston 176, Daniel Sabel 152, William Donnelly 150, Benjamin Kaiserman 132, Jake Barone 121 David Hammack 118, Austin Wolff 86.

Girls

' Lisa Spargur 162, 153, 415, Mallary Dodgins 109.

Bumper Bashers

' Kathryn Roe 100.

Lava Lanes Honor Scores

' Gary Roberts 299, 804, Marshall Holman 299, Bill Randle 299, Bruce Snook's Triplicate 219, Sharon Rader's Triplicate 102, Greg Nichols' 11 in a row, Robert Gibson's 11 in a row, Paul Turrey Picked Up The Big 4.

Dyno-Thane SOS

Oct. 17

At Lava Lanes

1, Bob Korth, Central Point, &

36;351; 2, Dan Fairchild, Roseburg, &

36;290; 3, Jerome Lee, Medford, &

36;240; 4, Andy Magerly, Medford, &

36;210; 5, Mick Prulhiere, Grants Pass, &

36;180; 6, Frank Dietz Jr., Salem, &

36;155; 7, Clay Tuttle, Eugene, &

36;135; 8, Ron Miller, Klamath Falls, &

36;120; 9(tie), Chuck Eilenberger, Medford and Grover Bowman, Bayside, Calif., both &

36;97.50.

High Game '

Lonnie Sanborn, Chiloquin.

High 62 '

James Gorecki, Roseburg.

Roxy Ann Lanes

Local Highlights

MEN

Larry Rux 260-290-741, Mike Champion 237-288-739, Tony Bristow 268-707, John Kamody 253-204-225-682, Jim Carrigan 223-247-664, Todd Hansen 220-215-212-647, Micah Brennan 245-646, David Ewing 234-643, Mitch Boon 211-579, Ed Herzog 140-156-148-406.

Games '

Bob Ruth 263, Don Dietl 259, Mike Murphy 257, Larry Sprague 256, Todd Hanson 245, Bob Gregg 240, Glen Bostrom 235, Bob Williams 233, Terry Tarvin 232, Robert Whitney 227, Robert Johnson 226, Jeff Matheny 225, Mitchell Babcock 224, Wayne Jones 223, Jerrry Abbott 223, Rick Fowler 222, Don Conklin 219, Dave Deason 217-210, Alice Allen 215, Jeff Travis 213, Ron Cherry 210, John Sawyer 205, Curry Conaway 202, Donald Mott 198, Jason Stupe 194, Jerry Crippen 194, Cory Scales 193, Donald Brightwell 193, George Keena 191-163, Michael Grohnke 186, Dave Walker 186, Lew Hawes 183, David Cruse 178, Bobby Edwards 163, Jerry Cornett 157, John Haynes 149-141, Will Watson 134.

WOMEN

Kelly Lambert 235-606, Maxine Herzog 160-473, June Metzger 190-162-469, Josie Keaton 174-456, Joyce Haines 131-171-401.

Games '

Kerri Crippen 246, Crystal Patterson 237, Mary Joyner 228, Kathy Ainsworth 225, Nancy Lounder 222, Shari Tarvin 222, Thelma Glass 213, Shannon Armour 212, Crystal Patterson 210, Evelyn Lawson 203, Linda Anders 201, Tracy Robinson 200, Clara Torrey 195, Kitty Abbott 193, Patricia Ferguson 192-191, Rhonda English 192, Maureen Mitchell 191, Dolores Angeli 190, Amanda Parmalee 190, Gay Beavers 189, Yvonne Morris 187, Judy Lewis 183, Marva Daniels 181, Darlene Stockel 180, Denice May 180-171, Joan Taylor 176, Norma Bolinger 176, Mary Cline 175, Olga Johnson 174, Cheryl Robertson 174, Mary Lockridge 174.

Lola McAtee 170, Kris Schulz 170, Michelle Walter 170, Elizabeth Ewing 170, Kim Rombach 168, Tamra Brennan 167, Rena Avila 164, Patty Watkins 164, Sally Osborne 163, Mary Vitalich 161, Lisa Gentle 160-138, Rena Avila 158, Joyce Wilkinson 157, Margaret Bartley 157, Teri Snead 156, Jan Hoskins 154, Sara Kay 154-153, Bonnie Whitney 152, Cyndi Gaab 151-137, Michel Holloran 151-134, Gerry Taylor 150, Liz Stubenrauch 149-129, Joyce Bain 148, Christine LeFever 147-134, Jaymi Bowers 143, Paula Gunther 143, Mary Hegre 143, Lil Christofferson 142, Colleen Klassen 139, Cassy Billings 136-128, Katherine Schuman 135, Amy Billings 108.

SENIORS

MEN ' Paul Kovalyak 154-177-464,

Games '

Robert Keaton 262, Ron Wilkins 258, Max Dunn 226, Al Rossi 224, Leroy Keeney 221, Joe Chavez 212, Larry Anderson 210, Roger Waite 210-201, Gene Tolliver 201, Digger Pettit 200, Darrell Paxson 200, George Keena 198, Pine Feliciano 180, Fred Brown 155,

WOMEN ' Pearl Winslow 194, Tona Wegner 180, Irene Latourrette 169, Helen Schaffran 162-162, Barbara Strawn 154, Wynnelle Hanson 150,

JUNIORS

SPARETIMERS ' Zach Uhles 234-257-709, Scott Hubert 257-624, Brady Rennick 249-605, Matthew Bostrom 211-200-187-598, Joseph Sheals 211-178, John Johnson 209, Scot Hunter 205, Pearl Havira 205, Jessica Cutteridge 200, Tyler Hewitt 178, Devon Hopkins 166-162, Robert Skaggs 165.

LANEBENDERS ' Taylor Ashley 150-125-168-443, Catilynn Shuster 103-91-275, Kyle Carr 94-244, Charlie Sanders 154, Sarah Akers 152-139, Trevor Nave 137, Christopher Barnes 128, Rebel English 90.

SPECIAL OLYMPICS ' Eric Jackson 233, Robert Jenkins 158, Steve Fiene 131-127, Aaron Coats 127, Travis Gould 127, Chad McFarland 126, Jacob Kinsman 121, Leo Madison 118-83, Teresa Farley 117, James Ward 114, Angela Sandoval 108.

GOLF

Eagle Point GC

Senior Monday

Oct. 18

4-man Scramble

FIRST FLIGHT

GROSS '

Gary Stevenson, John Tucker, Chuck Todd and Jim Anderson, 58.

NET '

Jean Goff, Mike Trautman, Art Smith, Bob Harrell, 49.5.

SECOND FLIGHT

GROSS '

Jim Laqua, John Bayer, Ken Shaw and Dennis Gerke, 65.

NET '

Jim Brick, Clayton Johnson, Bill Harrison and Sixto Rodriguez, 50.2.

THIRD FLIGHT

GROSS ' Larry Evans, Harry Collier, Ed Chance and Bill Zwinge, 64.

NET ' Bill Drewien, Mike Parsons, Vern Morris and Dave Jones.

K.P. ' No. — Gary Stevenson; No. 8, 0-15 Dave McCord; 16+ Dennis Gerke; No. 13 Bruce Tolmie; No. 15, 0-15 Buddy Grove; 16+ Jean Goff.

Red Mountain GC

Tuesday All-Comers

2-man scramble

Oct. 5

1, Harry Abrams and Doug Dean, 24.0; 2, Ron Coolish and Dean Allen, 25.0; 3, Ron Hasbrouck and Ed Irvine.

K.P. ' Ron Coolish

Hole-in-One Pot '

&

36;88.00.

Wednesday Lady Niners

Oct. 6

Winner: (tie) Pepi Tryon, Sally Silicani and Jean Dunton

Wednesday Men's Fun Day

Oct. 6

1, John Lesisz, 28.3; 2, Doug Dean, 28.7; 3, Don McConnell, 28.9; 4, Jeff Simmons, 29.0;

K.P. ' Karl Keen and Jim Erickson

Friday Mixed Scramble

Oct. 8

1, Al and Francis Burgoyne, 23.5; 2, Jay and Janet Drescher, 26.0; 3, Bill and Loreen Carr 26.6;

Ladies K.P. '

Carry Over

Men's K.P. '

Ken Hecht

FISHING

Rogue Valley Bassmasters

At Lake Shasta

Oct. 9

1, Bob Plue, 6.64; 2, Kevin Wicks, 6.36; 3, Jess Bigham, 6:08; 4, Don Pfaff, 5.92; 5, Andy McBee, 5.36.

Oct. 10

1, Don Pfaff, 7.40; 2, Andy McBee, 6.20; 3, John Tate, 5.90; 4, Jess Bigham, 5.16; 5, Bruce Spain, 5.10.

FOOTBALL

Rogue Valley Pop Warner

Through Oct. 18

PEE WEE (9-11)

Medford Broncos6-0

Medford Indians5-1

Medford Raiders.4-2

Upper Rogue White Eagles4-2

Medford Mustangs3-3

Ashland Grizzlies3-3

Phoenix/Talent Patriots3-3

C.P. White Comets1-5

Rogue River Chiefs1-5

C.P. Black Comets0-6

Sunday's Results

Medford Broncos 28, C.P. White Comets 0

Phoenix/Talent 21, Medford Mustangs 6

Medford Indians 14, Medford Raiders 0

Upper Rogue White 20, Rogue River 6

Ashland Grizzlies 33, C.P. Black Comets 7

JUNIOR PEE WEE (8-10)

Medford Indians6-0

Upper Rogue White Eagles5-1

Upper Rogue Blue Eagles5-1

Medford Mustangs4-2

C.P. Black Comets4-2

Ashland Bears3-3

C.P. White Comets1-5

Phoenix/Talent Lions1-5

Upper Rogue Gold Eagles1-5

Medford Broncos0-6

Saturday's Results

Ashland Bears 28, Upper Rogue Gold 0

C.P. Black Comets 20, Medford Broncos 0

Upper Rogue White 26, Phoenix/Talent 0

Medford Indians 28, C.P. White Comets 0

Upper Rogue Blue 19, Mustangs 6

KARTING

Slick Kart Track & Arcade

Alcohol Powered Mini Sprints

Oct. 14

MAIN ' 1, C.J. Putnam; 2, John David Duffie; 3, Chris Charlton.

TROPHY DASH ' Andrew Weaver.

RUNNING

Bear Creek Greenway Classic

At Bear Creek Park

Oct. 16

5,000 meters

1, Zachary Harris, 16:57; 2, Nathan Kobinsky, 17:44; 3, Scott Rowan, 17:52; 4, Paul Rapet, 17:55; 5, David Jordan, 18:05; 6, Austin Locklear, 18:49; 7, Mike Davis, 19:20; 8, Andrew Jordan, 19:27; 9, Phil Viets, 19:47; 10, Don Irvine, 19:49.

11, Jan Frodsham, 20:35; 12, Adam Rose, 20:44; 13, David Bray, 20:59; 14, Charles Hodge, 21:20; 15, Jerred North, 21:34; 16, Kukka Boyd, 21:35; 17, Ryan Sandler, 21:37; 18, Jason Matthews, 22:07; 19, Eric Van Buskirk, 22:07; 20, Griffin Ramsdell, 22:31.

10,000 meters

1, Todd Ragsdale, 53:24; 2, John Leuthold, 37:24; 3, Joe Griffin, 29:30; 4, Fernie Fernandez, 40:04; 5, Stan Talbot, 40:15; 6, Ken Loftus, 40:25; 7, Tammie Volk, 40:35; 8, Greg Mueller, 41:25; 9, Felicie Hazel, 44:02; 10, Teresa Snyder, 46:27.

11, Eric Helgesson, 46:56; 12, Kenny Maloney, 48:13; 13, Jim McCoy, 48:37; 14, Steve Buxton, 48:50; 15, Kathy Gilkey, 49:00; 16, Jim Cool, 49:19; 17, Rhonda Baumann, 49:35; 18, Jerry Yaffee, 62; 19, Amanda Camreta, 51:24; 20, John Griffin, 52:52.

SOFTBALL

Fall City League

Through Oct. 18

W L T

WEEKDAY COMPETITIVE

Wave Net4-1-0

Ameri Title4-1-0

Cascade Wood2-3-0

KSD Big Dogs0-5-0

WEEKDAY GENERAL 1

Hunt Tractor5-0-0

Rogue Valley Dental Arts5-1-0

Pac West Plumbing5-1-0

Bear Cats3-3-0

Umpqua Bank3-3-0

South Valley Bank3-4-0

Acme Hit Squad2-4-0

Untapped Potential2-4-0

ILB0-6-0

WEEKDAY GENERAL 2

Crush5-1-0

Sprint4-1-0

Helix Information Services4-2-0

Lafinca Loca/Spearco3-3-0

Pressure Point Inc.2-3-0

Dr. Carbonell's Extreme Team1-4-0

CP Racing0-5-0

WEEKDAY RECREATIONAL

Bennett Stone & Tile6-0-0

Scared Hittless5-0-0

Cougars5-1-0

Hess Mechanical Plumbing5-1-0

Bi Polar3-3-0

Bear Creek Corp/E Commerce2-3-0

Shady Cove Assembly2-3-0

Reflections Photography2-4-0

KISS/Broke N Draggin1-3-0

Rogue Contractors1-5-0

Abbey's1-5-0

Law & Dissorder0-5-0

SUNDAY COMPETITIVE

Crater Chainsaw5-0-0

Hiki No4-1-0

Rennett Kae Mortgage3-2-0

Specialized Foreign Cars Service2-3-0

Bakers Dozen1-4-0

Hammerheads0-5-0

SUNDAY GENERAL 1

WWJD3-0-0

Central Equipment4-1-0

Trouble Bound2-1-0

BioMed Diagnostic1-2-0

Harry & David1-4-0

Feeble Attempt1-4-0

SUNDAY GENERAL 2

Survivors4-0-0

Steve Himmelman3-1-0

Williams Bread3-2-0

Bear Creek Corp.2-2-0

Standing Stone2-3-0

Foul Balls2-3-0

South Valley Construction0-3-0

Rogue Feds0-5-0

SUNDAY RECREATIONAL RED

Delinquients5-0-0

Top Choice5-0-0

Creature Coffee5-0-0

Oak Tree Realtors3-2-0

The Rowdys3-2-0

Good Neighbors1-3-0

Southern Oregon Giants1-4-0

Dominators1-4-0

No Clue0-4-0

Tony's Tigers0-5-0

SUNDAY RECREATION WHITE

Spray Masters5-0-0

Bombers4-1-0

Pro Service Center2-2-0

ATV'ers2-3-0

Big Dog2-3-0

Blue Steel2-4-0

Naumes' Oregon Motorsport1-4-0

Jack's Pit Stop1-3-0