fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Results / Standings

billiards

Nate's Great Straight Pool League

At Rack 'em

FINAL STANDINGS

Name Season Record

1. Terry Mickle (Champion) 19-1

2. Bob Hilton 18-2

3. Mike Jones 16-4

4. Mike Morang 15-5

5. Steve Heiman 14-6

6. Paul Kinney 13-7

7. Skip Algeo 14-6

HIGH RUN — 95-up average, Bob Hilton, 55; 94-under average, Charles Skeen, 22.

MOST IMPROVED — Charles Skeen.

bowling

Local Adult Highlights

At Lava Lanes

MEN — Dan Gibson 247-279-279-805; Neal Roberts 299-253-797, 256; Derek Shilts 286-754; Kevin Henley 278-269-746; Rich Templeton 300-733; Chuck Hinks Jr 259-720; Chris Tratz 258-719, 645, 239; Kevin Valiquette 279-698; Dave Nosack 257-693; Chase Tester 259-689; Greg Nichols 245-687; Randy Whitehead 258-682; Tony Bristow 246-673; Justin Edwards 264-671, 279, 266; Bernie Gunn 226-671; Mick Rutigliano 263-669; Rod Ruthstrom 243-666; Luis Torrico 246-662; John Counts 235-660; Dirk Collins 226-654; Doug Townsend 247-653; Jim Shreeve 256-651; Josh Lorton 225-649; Mike Ussary 245-647, 227-638; Karl Blust 647; Leon Fogle 265-645; Les Franck 238-642; Doug Garner 258-637; Steve Robert 246-636; Greg Newtson 245-633; Richard Nave 234-633; Ollie Fernandez 261-630, 232; Jordan Ellis 238-630; DJ Snopl 220-628; Kenny Giuliani 234-627, 232-611; Bill Irwin 247-626; Adam Southard 234-626; Dan Zallar 234-625; Jim Leavens 222-625; Dexter Staniforth 256-623; Dave Deason 246-621; Gary Marshall 235-621; Wayne Rohde 220-621; Kim Caster 258-619; Jim Falk 232-618; John Rohde 223-613, 236; Al Hartwell 244-612; Larry Rux 241-611; John Fisher 235-611; Bill Johnson 227-611; Les Nimmo 227-609, 228; David McFall 233-603; Jerson Viray 601; Jason Servatus 225-556; Bob Tracy 203-530; Mark Mallari 190-511; Mike Jones 264-509; Brandon Tipler 172-442; Don Battin 278; Steve Benston 268; Berry Hunt 259; Jim Brockbank 258; Jerry Smith 257; Dustin Smith 256; Craig Long 255; Jason Bell 254, 236; Ryan Bauman 249; Bob Bierer 248; Tom Cook 247; Scott Garrett 247; Steve Rennick 247; Wayne Rastellini 246; Lauren VanZandt 246; Scott Anderson 242; Richard Babcock 237, 223; Ozzie Brockbank 237; Robert Cutteridge 236; Willy Anderson 235; Brock Elmore 235; Jason Rhine 235; Steve Sullivan 235; Eddie Bostwick 234; Eric Jackson 234; Gary Severe 234; Joe Sheals 233; Terry Tumbleson 233; Rob Daniels 232; Jerry Agee 231 Floyd Kenaston 231; Jared Inlow 229; Patrick Kierstead 228; Gary Wooldridge 227; Eric Bray 226; Bob Penney 226; George Armstrong 225; Al Brush 225; Dave Harder 225; Ken Marshall 225; David Rastellini 225; Mike Yager 225; Brian Blackwell 224; Bob Williams 224; Arthur Ball 223; George Gregory 223; Rick Johnston 223; Matthew King 223; Jim Corbett 222; Dan Westbrook 222; Fred Estabrook 221; Mike Gregory 221; Wayne Jones 221; Ron Norris 221; Jake Gallop 220; Craig Moser 220; Augie Gudino 213; Bill Thompson 213; Steve Johnson 212; Joe Schacher 212; David White Jr. 210; George Gaither 205; Kris Thompson 199; James Golden 185.

WOMEN — Jodi Bell 242-645; Amber Giuliani 243-620, 226-612; Holly Rutigliano 238-620; Jessica Dauenhauer 228-614; Linn Chandler-Goode 224-593; Betty Havira 212-589; Jessica Cutteridge 226-588; Marilyn Hildreth 205-581; Marilyn Wilson 254-578; Sheila Anderson 214-578; Rose Wall 235-564; Teresa Tester 206-563; Carol Harsh 238-558; Debbie Badger 200-558; Jan Nosack 201-553; Sandy Fisher 202-551; Vicki Newtson 222; Debbie Gibson 212; Jill Dickerson 210; Jacque Hopker 206; Pam Swisher 203; April Cochran 198; Sjanna Sharbatz 186; Sandi Nickerson 185; Dena Lunsford 165.

SENIOR

MEN — Euel Rutledge 245-727; Duane McLean 256-716, 627; Jerome Lee 257-707; Lynn Caughey 257-669; Clovis Glass 212-620; Darrell Cordonier 243-607; Chuck Honeycutt 226-601; David Wray 214-600, 206-590; Gary Rosenberger 220-593; Bernie Riessland 204-576; Don Thorn 210-567, 238-554; Ed Wingert 219-563; Jim Swarts 213-562; Steven Podesta 208-557; Hal Rankin 207-550; Floyd Kenaston 234; Ron Olson 234; Wayne Scheu 223; Bill Donnelly 221; Mel Rennick 220; Dewane Pinkerton 216; Ernie Barre 215; Don Conklin 209; David Gray 205; Cleon Botsford 204; Ken Bailey 203; George Beldi 202; Gordon Rose 201; Jerry Abbott 200; Jim Anderson 196; Chuck Harder 189.

WOMEN — Joan Konopasek 225-601; Annie Grayson 212-591; Thelma Glass 227-588; Phyllis Foster 244-583; Carol Harsh 217-580; Jan Chambers 197-567; Barb Reva 203-539; Lynne Lawry 200-539; Mabell Forbes 188-534, 512; Linn Chandler-Goode 237; Brenda Fogle 209; Marjo Vaughn 209; Rita Hildreth 203; Judy Lewis 202; Betty Honeycutt 187; Dawn Palumbo 186; Rita Matthias 182; June Podesta 179; Lorraine Byron 177.

Local Junior Highlights

JUNIORS — Brandon Alexander 254-245-685; Jesse Mozingo 255-670; Billy Gerber 234-661; Ben Purtzer 215-605; Casey Wold 216-598; Andy Wilson 214-581; Trevor Waldeyer 206-565; Austin Hoague 235-550; Kelly Sheals 193-511; Cheraea McNichols 185-471; Madison Poncia 176-456; Layne Padilla 234; Devin Hopkins 225; Jeremy Kekacs 206; Doug Auberry 200; Trevor Nave 200; Josh Winter 197; Tom Downing 190; Jeremy Ross 185.

city league

Fall Basketball League Standings

Through Oct. 31

Boise 1-0

Summit 1-0

Shirts & Skins 1-1

Rusty's 4x4 1-1

Hoops Nomads 1-1

The Untouchables 1-1

Freeballers 1-1

Huycke, O'Connor, et al 0-2

MBA Fall Basketball Standings

Through Nov. 5

4TH-5TH GRADE DIVISION

MBA Red 9-1

MBA White 8-2

South Blue 2-7

South White 1-8

6TH GRADE DIVISION

MBA Red 6-2

Comets 5-2

MBA White 5-4

South 0-8

7TH-8TH GRADE DIVISION

MBA 6-0

Comets 4-2

St. Mary's 3-3

South 1-4

LOWER DIVISION

Kat Wok 6-1

The Point 5-2

Pirates 4-3

Oil Stop 4-3

Four Season Auto 2-5

Wildcats 2-5

UPPER DIVISION

Jolyn's Hoopsters 7-0

M+J Bombers 5-2

Black Stone 2-5

D-Elegance 2-5

Vinyl Club 1-6

Fall Ultimate Frisbee Standings

Through Oct. 29

Team Lee 3-1

Team Roberson 3-1

Team Provencher 3-1

Team Dunbrasky 2-2

Team Kimmelsue 1-3

Team Stumpenhaus 0-4

Fall Kickball Standings

Final Standings

Tag Quest Shockers 3-1

Lithia Ligers 3-1

Totally Awesome 2-2

Alive & Kicking 1-3

B2B Kick Brawlers 1-3

Fall Tournament Results

Championship

Alive & Kicking 10, Tag Quest Shockers 2

Semifinals

Alive & Kicking 7, Lithia Ligers 0

Tag Quest Shockers 11, Totally Awesome 4

Quarterfinals

Alive & Kicking 9, B2B Kick Brawlers 1

Fall Indoor Volleyball Standings

Through Nov. 1

WOMEN'S LEAGUE

Bashing Broads 15-1

Proud to Serve 14-2

Licorice Whips 14-2

Diggin Dots 12-4

IN 8-8

Hot Tuna 7-9

Bravehearts 6-10

Serves You Right 4-12

In Tight 4-12

Valley Girls 0-16

CO-ED A LEAGUE

Sets in the City 14-2

Down-Set-Heiken 14-2

Whack Attack 11-5

Random 9-7

Booya Tribe 7-9

Bumpin' Uglies 5-11

AMPT 4-12

Norm's Team 0-16

CO-ED B LEAGUE

Scared Hitless 20-4

It's Recreational Dammit 17-7

Dead Last 17-7

Scrappy Netters 17-7

SWAT Team 16-8

"A" Team 13-11

Bump & Grind 12-12

Who's Next? 9-15

Dig Out 7-13

Net Force 6-18

Three + Three 6-18

Pharm Animals 4-20

CO-ED C LEAGUE

Growing Pains 20-4

Harry & David 19-5

Captain Kev's Team 17-7

Party Pack 16-8

Moss Adams 15-9

All Timers 13-11

Pandemonium 12-12

Mish Mash 11-13

Personnel Source 10-14

Short Bus All-Stars 7-17

The Wreckreators 4-20

Team Lithia 0-24

golf

Eagle Point GC

Four-man Scramble

Oct. 30

FLIGHT A

GROSS — 1, C. Hite, B. Schierhholz, J. Tonn, 69; 2, R. Walker, M. Resler, J. Sophie, S. Kimmel, 72.

NET — 1, M. Nichols, J. Mayfield, S. Garred, I. Tolmie, 42.5; 2, T. Hicks, K. Silvers, S. Brick, L. Baker, 48.75.

K.P. — No. 3, 0-15 hcp., D. Grosch. No. 8, 0-15 hcp., J. Laws; 16-up hcp., L. Baker. No. 13, 0-15 hcp., J. Mayfield; 16-up hcp., J. Tonn. No. 15, 0-15 hcp., J. Laws.

Two-man Best Ball

Oct. 29

FLIGHT A

GROSS — 1, B. Doss-C. Gage, 71; 2, J. Clayton-G. Gage, 71; 3, B. Moore-M. Robinson, 74.

NET — 1, P. Austin-T. Muir, 61; 2, R. Foulon-B. Foulon, 62; 3, B. Buehler-C. Van Der Veen, 63.

FLIGHT B

GROSS — 1, J. Laqua-R. Bennett, 75; 2, C. Spillman-B. Fierke, 75; 3, D. Gergen-R. Collins, 64.

NET — 1, J. Delk-R. Reid, 60; 2, R. Hutchinson-T. Fowler, 63; 3, D. Gergen-R. Collins, 64.

FLIGHT C

GROSS — 1, B. Tolmie-D. Nabozny, 77; 2, B. Laughlin-H. Lutes, 81; 3, S. Smith-R. Manary, 82.

NET — 1, C. Mickelson-D. Jones, 60; 2, D. Molloy-L. Ryerson, 64; 3, W. Russell-P. Degroot, 64.

K.P. — No. 3, 0-15 hcp., B. Decker; 16-up hcp., B. Cambus. No. 8, 0-15 hcp., M. Milligan. No. 13, 0-15 hcp., R. Foreman; 16-up hcp., B. Plannette. No. 15, 0-15 hcp., R. Collins.

Stone Ridge GC

Amigo Best Ball

Oct. 31

FIRST FLIGHT

GROSS — 1, Rick Tree, Clay Farley, Tom Marineau, Roger Courtney, 141; 2, Norm Hall, Don Gifford, Nick Viani, Rod Reid, 146; 3, Guerin Fischer, Ken Gentry, John Devos, Rob Robbins, 146.

NET — 1, Jack Henson, Jim Johnson, Dennis Gerke, 115; 2, Bill Drewien, Mike Parsons, Ron Primasing, Ray Smith, 120; 3, Al Baham, Dale Baker, Carl Michael, Don Mitchell, 122.

SECOND FLIGHT

GROSS — 1, Fred Pearson, Bob Cambas, Don Gaeden, 153; 2, Bob Buffaloe, Ken Ratcliff, Doug Pfaff, Keith Brown, 156; 3, Troy Boyd, Jim Falk, Cliff Belknap, 158.

NET — 1, Walt Russell, Dennis Bolsinga, Pete Degroot, Harold Ross, 119; 2, Milt Savage, Mike Walsh, Don Simpson, Steve Hills, 119; 3, Vern Moreland, Dave Bergman, John Schroeder, Rich Stroup, 121.

K.P. — No. 2, 0-15 hcp., Ken Gentry; 16-up hcp., Don Gaeden. No. 12, 0-15 hcp., Roger Courtney; 16-up hcp., Doug Pfaff.

Turkey Shoot

Two-person Scramble

GROSS — 1, Steve Terry-D.L. Richardson, 64; 2, Richard Watson-Robert Holland, 65; 3, Stan Reiter-Steve Wood, 65; 4, Cliff Cowley-Dan Cavender, 68; 5, Norm Hall-Jeff Davis, 69.

NET — 1, Bob Moore-Rex West, 52.5; 2, Ed Crippen-Alan McComb, 52.5; 3, Walt Russell-Pete Degroot, 52.5; 4, Don Schamanek-Pat Patterson, 53.5; 5, Ken Pritchett-Jim Rider, 53.5.

K.P. — No. 2, ages 18-55, Ken Pritchett; ages 56-up, Randy Tooley.

LONGEST DRIVE — No. 10, ages 18-55, Josh Heim; ages 56-up, Norm Hall.

LONGEST PUTT — No. 9, Chris Tooley.

CLOSEST TO LAKE — No. 3, Dan Cavender.

CLOSEST TO LINE — No. 14, George Hossu.

CLOSEST SECOND SHOT — No. 16, Don Schamanek.

SKINS — No. 11, Ed Murphy-Rick Lloyd. No. 10, Steve Terry-D.L. Richardson.

Centennial GC

Pro-Scratch Two-man Scramble

Nov. 5

FIRST FLIGHT

GROSS — 1, Ed Fischer-Eric Austad; 2, Chris Isaackson-Rick Dimick; 3, Jeff Evans-Jay Klemp; 4, Noah Horstman-Adam Huyke; 5, Dan Coughlin-Josh Loy.

K.P. — No. 14, Ed Fisher. No. 17, Kevin Croucher.

LONG DRIVE — No. 2, Alistar Andre.

CLOSEST TO THE PIN (SECOND SHOT) — No. 10, Greg Mortan-Jaren Mack.

gymnastics

Southern Oregon Academy

Harvest Invitational

At Roseburg

Nov. 3

LEVEL 5

AGES 7-9

Lindsey Burns — 4, bars, 9.1; 6, all-around, 35.45.

Morgan Fossen — 1, vault, 8.8; 4 (tie), floor, 9.2; 7, all-around, 35.175.

Lexi Pierson — 2, vault, 8.775; 2, bars, 9.35; 2, floor, 9.45; 2, all-around, 36.375.

Ellysa Rudy — 1, bars, 9.375; 4, all-around, 35.65.

Mollie Snyder — 1, beam, 9.6; 1, floor, 9.675; 1, all-around, 36.425.

AGES 10-11

Kylie Burns — 3, beam, 9.175; 2, floor, 9.55; 3, all-around, 36.625.

Kenya Hokanson — 8, all-around, 34.325.

Graysen Ruedy — 2 (tie), vault, 9.0; 1 (tie), bars, 9.55; 1, floor, 9.675; 1, all-around, 37.325.

AGES 12-UP

Mikenna Conway — 2, vault, 8.5; 2, bars, 8.9; 2, beam, 8.95; 1, floor, 9.45; 1, all-around, 35.825.

LEVEL 5 TEAM AWARD — First place, 111.70.

LEVEL 6

AGES 8-9

Brooke Brower — 6, vault, 8.95.

Lauren Hill — 5 (tie), bars, 8.7; 7 (tie), beam, 8.15; 2, floor, 9.175; 5, all-around, 34.725.

Renae Nisbet — 3, vault, 9.2; 4, bars, 8.8; 4, floor, 9.075; 7, all-around, 34.6.

AGES 11-12

Morgan Barry — 2, vault, 9.1; 5 (tie), 8.95; 5, floor, 8.775; 7, all-around, 34.075.

Alex Tinsley — 7, bars, 8.45; 5, floor, 9.125.

AGES 13-UP

Kaila Blaydon — 3, beam, 9.05; 4, floor, 8.55; 3, all-around, 33.55.

South Fall Sectional Qualifiers

LEVEL 4 — Victoria Balzer, Emma Carlini, Aessa Catt, Teagan Gordon, Madison Irving, Makenzie Kane, Olivia Minor, Maiya Ramirez, Aja Rayburn, Makayla Vaughn, Alex Vsetecka, Kelly Winkler, Jessica Wolf.

LEVEL 5 — Britni Barger, Kylie Burns, Lindsey Burns, Mikenna Conway, Morgan Fossen, Kenya Hokanson, Lexi Pierson, Ellysa Rudy, Graysen Ruedy, Mollie Snyder.

LEVEL 6 — Morgan Barry, Kaila Blaydon, Brooke Brower, Lauren Hill, Renae Nisbet, Alex Tinsley.

martial arts

YMCA Kuk Sool Won Tournament

At Rogue Valley YMCA

KyoSa Nim Soren — 3, breaking; 3, sparring.

JoKyo Nim Raquel — 1, form; 1, sword form; 3, sparring.

Dahn Boh Nim Holly — 2, form; 2, bong spinning; 4, sparring.

Dahn Boh Angie — 4, Techniques; 3, bong spinning; 1, sparring.

Mason Hageman — 2, form; 1, techniques.

Mark Hageman — 4, form; 2, techniques; 2, sparring.

Matt Hageman — 4, techniques.

swimming

Superior Stingray Swimming

Oct. 26-28

MIXED

AGES 11-12 500 FREE — 1, Mathews, Kate, 5:57.84; 2, Sanchez, Olivia, 5:58.04; 3, Hunter, Lauren, 6:20.18.

AGES 11-12 500 FREE — 1, Simms, Gus, 6:16.30; 2, Haynes, Eddy, 7:20.44.

AGES 13-14 500 FREE — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 5:51.62; 2, Lansing, Shan, 5:53.08.

AGES 15-UP 500 FREE — 1, Beecher, Chloe, 5:46.31.

AGES 9-10 200 FREE — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 2:34.34; 2, Partida, Lupe, 2:39.08.

AGES 9-10 200 FREE — 1, Robertson, Alec, 2:45.90.

AGES 8-UP 100 FREE — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 1:14.07; 2, Dow, Olivia, 1:26.72.

AGES 8-UP 100 FREE — 1, Hunter, Joey, 1:20.06; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 1:25.78.

AGES 13-14 200 BREAST — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 2:53.38; 7, Cooper, Jenna L, 3:18.65.

AGES 15-UP 200 BREAST — 1, Beecher, Chloe A, 2:55.09.

AGES 15-UP 200 BREAST — 1, Melbo, Jonathan, 3:06.49.

AGES 9-10 50 BREAST — 1, Partida, Lupe, 43.66; 2, Jovanovic, Grace, 45.32.

AGES 9-10 50 BREAST — 1, Carroll, Conor, 44.97; 2, Robertson, Alec, 48.94.

AGES 11-12 50 BREAST — 1, Dow, Andrea, 38.28; 2, Dauterman, Emma, 38.50; 3, Sanchez, Olivia, 40.37; 4, Hunter, Lauren, 41.57.

AGES 11-12 50 BREAST — 1, Simms, Gus, 39.00.

AGES 8-UP 50 BREAST — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 48.11; 3, Dow, Olivia, 50.72.

AGES 8-UP 50 BREAST — 1, Hunter, Joey, 50.60.

AGES 9-10 100 FLY — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 1:22.49; 2, Partida, Lupe, 1:32.34

AGES 9-10 100 FLY — 1, Robertson, Alec, 1:28.22.

AGES 11-12 100 FLY — 1, Mathews, Kate, 1:11.90; 2, Cooper, Kaylee, 1:17.65; 3, Sanchez, Olivia, 1:17.96.

AGES 11-12 100 FLY — 1, Simms, Gus, 1:13.87; 2, Haynes, Eddy, 1:37.50.

AGES 50 FLY — 1, Sanchez, Stella R, 38.62; 3, Dow, Olivia T, 50.56.

AGES 8-UP 50 FLY — 1, Hunter, Joey, 49.59; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 55.85.

AGES 13-14 400 IM — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 5:22.32; 3, Lansing, Shan, 5:39.89.

AGES 13-14 200 FLY — 2, Lansing, Shan, 2:49.72.

AGES 15-UP 200 FLY — 1, Beecher, Chloe, 2:29.53.

AGES 8-UP 25 FREE — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 15.07; 2, Salvador, Jovanna, 17.29; 3, Dow, Olivia, 17.50; 5, Partida, Shyanne, 19.50.

AGES 8-UP 25 FREE — 1, Hunter, Joey, 17.23; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 18.12.

AGES 9-10 50 FREE — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 30.88; 2, Partida, Lupe, 32.10.

AGES 9-10 50 FREE — 2, Carroll, Conor, 34.37; 3, Robertson, Alec, 34.71.

AGES 11-12 50 FREE — 1, Mathews, Kate, 28.38; 2, Hunter, Lauren, 29.53; 3, Sanchez, Olivia, 29.66.

AGES 11-12 50 FREE — 1, Simms, Gus, 28.72; 2, Cadarette-Stewart, Taos, 30.38; 3, Senogles, Sean, 32.31.

AGES 13-14 50 FREE — 2, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 27.62.

AGES 15-UP 50 FREE — 4, Norton, Kyli L, 36.97.

AGES 15-UP 50 FREE — 1, Heckert, Michael, 23.63; 5, Melbo, Jonathan, 27.40.

AGES 8-UP 100 IM — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 1:23.16; 2, Dow, Olivia, 1:37.03;

AGES 8-UP 100 IM — 1, Hunter, Joey, 1:35.44; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 1:45.40.

AGES 9-10 200 IM — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 2:54.41; 3, Partida, Lupe, 3:06.54.

AGES 9-10 200 IM — 1, Robertson, Alec, 3:08.53.

AGES 11-12 200 IM — 1, Mathews, Kate, 2:32.75; 2, Sanchez, Olivia, 2:42.99; 3, Cooper, Kaylee, 2:43.06.

AGES 11-12 200 IM — 1, Simms, Gus, 2:38.91; 2, Cadarette-Stewart, Taos, 3:12.25; 3, Haynes, Eddy, 3:26.25.

AGES 13-14 200 IM — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 2:28.31; 3, Freda, Jessica, 3:04.07.

AGES 15-UP 200 IM — 1, Beecher, Chloe, 2:29.56;

AGES 8-UP 25 BACK — 1, Jakabosky, Rylee, 22.28; 2, Tullis, Amanda, 23.17; 3, Salvador, Jovanna, 23.97.

AGES 9-10 50 BACK — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 36.15.

AGES 9-10 50 BACK — 1, Carroll, Conor, 42.21; 3, Yoo, Joshua, 46.06.

AGES 11-12 50 BACK — 1, Hunter, Lauren, 34.00; 2, Darnall, Alyse, 39.12; 3, Schreiner, Savanna, 39.44.

AGES 11-12 50 BACK — 1, Simms, Gus, 35.88; 2, Senogles, Sean, 37.81.

AGES 8-UP 25 BREAST — 1, Sanchez, Stella R, 22.06; 3, Dow, Olivia, 24.03.

AGES 8-UP 25 BREAST — 1, Hunter, Joey, 24.13; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 25.72.

AGES 9-10 100 BREAST — 1, Partida, Lupe, 1:37.06; 3, Deen, Allie, 1:44.71.

AGES 9-10 100 BREAST — 1, Carroll, Conor, 1:42.00; 2, Robertson, Alec, 1:44.32; 3, Hammond III, Chaz, 1:54.68.

AGES 11-12 100 BREAST — 1, Mathews, Kate, 1:21.40; 2, Dow, Andrea, 1:23.90; 3, Dauterman, Emma, 1:25.81.

AGES 13-14 100 BREAST — 2, Cooper, Jenna, 1:28.38.

AGES 15-UP 100 BREAST — 1, Beecher, Chloe, 1:23.92.

AGES 15-UP 100 BREAST — 1, Heckert, Michael, 1:09.38.

AGES 13-14 200 BACK — 2, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 2:29.85; 3, Lansing, Shan, 2:31.22.

AGES 15-UP 200 BACK — 2, Beecher, Chloe, 2:35.97.

AGES 15-UP 200 BACK — 2, Melbo, Jonathan, 2:29.44.

AGES 9-10 100 IM — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 1:19.85; 2, Partida, Lupe, 1:22.50.

AGES 9-10 100 IM — 1, Haugen, Trevor, 1:27.38; 2, Carroll, Conor, 1:28.28.

AGES 11-12 100 IM — 1, Cooper, Kaylee, 1:15.50; 2, Sanchez, Olivia, 1:15.79; 3, Hunter, Lauren, 1:16.55.

AGES 11-12 100 IM — 1, Simms, Gus, 1:14.90; 2, Cadarette-Stewart, Taos, 1:24.43;

AGES 8-UP 25 FLY — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 16.18; 2, Dow, Olivia, 19.66; 3, Salvador, Jovanna, 20.53.

AGES 8-UP 25 FLY — 1, Hunter, Joey, 21.31; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 24.81.

AGES 9-10 50 FLY — 1, Jovanovic, Grace N, 34.28; 2, Partida, Lupe, 39.03.

AGES 9-10 50 FLY — 1, Robertson, Alec, 38.91; 2, Haugen, Trevor, 39.97; 3, Carroll, Conor, 45.37.

AGES 11-12 50 FLY — 1, Mathews, Kate, 32.00; 2, Cooper, Kaylee, 33.88; 3, Sanchez, Olivia, 34.03.

AGES 11-12 50 FLY — 1, Simms, Gus, 31.86; 2, Cadarette-Stewart, Taos, 39.07; 3, Senogles, Sean, 42.20.

AGES 13-14 100 FLY — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 1:05.93; 3, Haugen, Kendra, 1:11.19.

AGES 15-UP 100 FLY — 1, Heckert, Michael, 59.35.

AGES 8-UP 50 FREE — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 32.18; 2, Salvador, Jovanna, 39.00; 3, Dow, Olivia, 39.22.

AGES 8-UP 50 FREE — 1, Hunter, Joey, 37.87; 2, DiTommaso, Zac, 38.23.

AGES 9-10 100 FREE — 1, Jovanovic, Grace, 1:07.85.

AGES 9-10 100 FREE — 1, Haugen, Trevor, 1:14.56; 2, Robertson, Alec, 1:17.88; 3, Carroll, Conor, 1:18.22.

AGES 11-12 100 FREE — 1, Mathews, Kate, 1:03.41; 2, Sanchez, Olivia, 1:03.97; 3, Hunter, Lauren, 1:05.12.

AGES 11-12 100 FREE — 1, Simms, Gus, 1:06.57; 2, Cadarette-Stewart, Taos, 1:10.22; 3, Senogles, Sean, 1:17.75.

AGES 13-14 100 FREE — 2, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 1:00.00; 3, Haugen, Kendra, 1:00.66;

AGES 15-UP 100 FREE — 3, Norton, Kyli, 1:22.56.

AGES 15-UP 100 FREE — 1, Heckert, Michael, 52.13.

AGES 8-UP 50 BACK — 1, Sanchez, Stella, 38.77; 2, Dow, Olivia, 47.44.

AGES 8-UP 50 BACK — 1, DiTommaso, Zac, 49.35; 2, Hunter, Joey, 49.91.

AGES 9-10 100 BACK — 1, Partida, Lupe, 1:28.38; 3, Selland, Sarah, 1:34.68.

AGES 9-10 100 BACK — 1, Robertson, Alec, 1:33.63.

AGES 11-12 100 BACK — 1, Cooper, Kaylee, 1:15.62; 2, Darnall, Alyse, 1:25.06.

AGES 11-12 100 BACK — 1, Senogles, Sean, 1:26.62.

AGES 13-14 100 BACK — 1, Reierson, Sarah Fay, 1:08.40; 2, Haugen, Kendra, 1:10.10.

AGES 15-UP 100 BACK — 3, Norton, Kyli, 1:53.36.

AGES 11-12 200 FREE — 1, Mathews, Kate, 2:18.56; 2, Hunter, Lauren, 2:24.94.

AGES 11-12 200 FREE — 1, Haynes, Eddy, 2:54.81.