fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

2014 ROGUES SCHEDULE

May

May 29 Thu. 7 p.m. at Marysville Gold Sox (NL)

May 30 Fri. 7 p.m. at Marysville Gold Sox (NL)

May 31 Sat. 5 p.m. Seattle Cheney Studs (DH) (NL)

June

June 1 Sun. 1 p.m. Seattle Cheney Studs (NL)

June 2 Mon. 7 p.m. at Redding Colt .45s (NL)

June 3 Tue. 7 p.m. at Redding Colt .45s (NL)

June 4 Wed. 6 p.m. at Grants Pass Nuggets

June 5 Thu. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems (NL)

June 6 Fri. 7 p.m. at Cowlitz Black Bears

June 7 Sat. 6 p.m. at Cowlitz Black Bears

June 8 Sun. 5 p.m. at Cowlitz Black Bears

June 9 Mon. 6 p.m. Bend Elks

June 10 Tue. 6 p.m. Bend Elks

June 11 Wed. 6 p.m. Bend Elks

June 12 Thu. 6 p.m. Bend Elks

June 14 Sat. 6 p.m. Wenatchee AppleSox

June 15 Sun. 6 p.m. Wenatchee AppleSox

June 16 Mon. 12 p.m. Wenatchee AppleSox

June 18 Wed. 6 p.m. Top Speed (NL)

June 19 Thu. 6 p.m. Top Speed (NL)

June 20 Fri. 6 p.m. Cowlitz Black Bears

June 21 Sat. 6 p.m. Cowlitz Black Bears

June 22 Sun. 6 p.m. Cowlitz Black Bears

June 23 Mon. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

June 24 Tue. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

June 25 Wed. 6 p.m. Klamath Falls Gems

June 26 Thu. 6 p.m. Athletes in Motion (NL)

June 27 Fri. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

June 28 Sat. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

June 29 Sun. 5 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

June 30 Mon. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July

July 1 Tue. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July 2 Wed. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July 3 Thu. 6 p.m. Redding Colt .45s (NL)

July 4 Fri. 1 p.m. Bend Elks

July 5 Sat. 6 p.m. Bend Elks

July 6 Sun. 6 p.m. Klamath Falls Gems (NL)

July 7 Mon. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July 8 Tue. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July 9 Wed. 6 p.m. at Corvallis Knights

July 10 Thu. 7 p.m. at Victoria HarbourCats

July 11 Fri. 7 p.m. at Victoria HarbourCats

July 12 Sat. 1 p.m. at Victoria HarbourCats

July 13 Sun. 6 p.m. Yakima Valley Pippins

July 14 Mon. 6 p.m. Yakima Valley Pippins

July 15 Tue. 6 p.m. Yakima Valley Pippins

July 17 Thu. 6 p.m. Kelowna Falcons

July 18 Fri. 6 p.m. Kelowna Falcons

July 19 Sat. 6 p.m. Kelowna Falcons

July 20 Sun. All-Star Break

July 21 Mon. All-Star Game-Klamath Falls

July 22 Tue. 6 p.m. Walla Walla Sweets

July 23 Wed. 6 p.m. Walla Walla Sweets

July 24 Thu. 6 p.m. Walla Walla Sweets

July 25 Fri. TBA at Kitsap BlueJackets

July 26 Sat. TBA at Kitsap BlueJackets

July 27 Sun. TBA at Kitsap BlueJackets

July 28 Mon. 7 p.m. at Bellingham Bells

July 29 Tue. 7 p.m. at Bellingham Bells

July 30 Wed. 7 p.m. at Bellingham Bells

August

Aug. 1 Fri. 6 p.m. at Bend Elks

Aug. 2 Sat. 6 p.m. at Bend Elks

Aug. 3 Sun. 5 p.m. at Bend Elks

Aug. 4 Mon. 6 p.m. Klamath Falls Gems

Aug. 5 Tue. 6 p.m. Klamath Falls Gems

Aug. 6 Wed. 6 p.m. at Klamath Falls Gems

Aug. 8 Fri. 6 p.m. Corvallis Knights

Aug. 9 Sat. 6 p.m. Corvallis Knights

Aug. 10 Sun. 6 p.m. Corvallis Knights

(NL) —non-league