fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

2020 Southern Oregon valedictorians

51
View all photos
Flora Snowden, Ashland High School
Leah Aaronson, Ashland High School
Sequoia Jacobson, Ashland High School
Payton Vollmar, South Medford High School
Gabriella Wisnovsky, South Medford High School
Loralie Pulley, South Medford High School
Maliah Niderost, South Medford High School
Sienna Day, Rogue Valley Adventist Academy
Tyler Gifford, Eagle Point High School
Ryanne Hill, Ashland High School
Lily Allred, Central Medford High School
Anna Myers, Crater Academy of Health and Public Services
Kellen Rice, Ashland High School
Madison Destiny Pombo, South Medford High School
Hannah Karrigan, South Medford High School
Brandon Morrison, Phoenix High School
Daniel Denney, North Medford High School
Jane A. Ersepke, North Medford High School
Thomas Hillard, North Medford High School
Gabriel Tambellini,Rogue River Junior/Senior High School
Michael Addison Croy, Cascade Christian High School
Hannah Robbins, North Medford High School
A North Medford High School graduate tries on his graduation cap at his Medford home in this file photo.{ }Andy Atkinson / Mail Tribune
Frida Nicole Cruz Ochoa, North Medford High School
Charlize Sentosa, St. Mary's High School
Kylee Perkins, North Medford High School
Sienna Scoggin, Ashland High School
Heidi Oppermann, South Medford High School
Shelby Wells, Logos Public Charter School
1008146301 Abigail Whitt, South Medford High School
James Castro, Butte Falls Charter School
Summyr DeCosta, Crater Lake Charter Academy
Hannah MacLennan, Phoenix High School
Sienna Bauer, Phoenix High School
Logan Knouse, Ashland High School
Sophie Clark, South Medford High School
Ashleigh Scheuneman, South Medford High School
Michael Bui, North Medford High School
Olivia Fazio, Eagle Point High School
Maryn Ringger, South Medford High School
Joseph Benton, Crater Renaissance Academy
Nguissally Thiaw, Ashland High School
Kaylah Tartaglio, Crater School of Business Innovation and Science
Lily Martin, South Medford High School
Gracy Bryan, North Medford High School
Owen Akiyama, South Medford High School
Parker Landon, North Medford High School
Amelia Bossard, South Medford High School
Scott Gustafson, Ashland High School
Ethan Baros, South Medford High School
Trissten Dawson, Crater Renaissance Academy