fb pixel

Log In


Reset Password

Season Schedule

Sept. 3

SCL

Rogue River at Eagle Point Freshmen

Sept. 4

SOUTHWEST

Sunset at South Medford

North Medford at Fortuna

Sherwood at Grants Pass

Madison at South Eugene

Sheldon at Tigard

Willamette at Tualatin

Thurston at Marist

Roseburg at Canby

MIDWESTERN

Dallas at Crater

Eagle Point at Glencoe

Klamath Union at Ashland

Thurston at Marist

Westview at Springfield

Churchill at Reynolds

SKYLINE

South Umpqua at Phoenix

North Bend at North Valley

Klamath Union at Ashland

Henley at Cascade Christian

Mazama at Yreka

Brookings-Harbor at Hidden Valley

SCL

Henley at Cascade Christian

St. Mary's at Creswell

Douglas at Illinois Valley

Sept. 5

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Butte Falls

Sept. 11

SOUTHWEST

Canby at North Medford

South Medford at Lake Oswego

Grants Pass at Newberg

South Eugene at Lebanon

Tualatin at Roseburg

Springfield at Thurston

Gresham at Willamette

Jesuit at Sheldon

MIDWESTERN

Ashland at Dallas

Eagle Point at Henley

Paradise, Calif. at Crater

Marist at Silverton

Springfield at Thurston

Corvallis at Churchill

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Junction City

Bend at Klamath Union

Eagle Point at Henley

Mazama at Redmond

South Umpqua at North Valley

Hidden Valley at Douglas

SCL

Scio at Cascade Christian

Illinois Valley at Brookings-Harbor

Burns at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Triad at Butte Falls

Riddle at Prospect

Sept. 12

SCL

Glide at St. Mary's

Rogue River at St. Mary's JV

Sept. 18

SOUTHWEST

Willamette at South Medford

North Medford at Roseburg

Sheldon at Grants Pass

Thurston at South Eugene

MIDWESTERN

Summit at Ashland

Crater at Mountain View

Bend at Eagle Point

North Bend at Marist

Hermiston at Springfield

Putnam at Churchill

SKYLINE

Phoenix at North Eugene

North Valley at Sweet Home

Siuslaw at Hidden Valley

Henley at Cottage Grove

Douglas at Mazama

Elmira at Klamath Union

SCL

St. Mary's at Gold Beach

Cascade Christian at Pleasant Hill

Lakeview at LaPine

Bonanza at Rogue River

DISTRICT 2

Butte Falls at Chiloquin

Glendale at Prospect

Sept. 25

SOUTHWEST

South Eugene at North Medford

South Medford at Sheldon

Roseburg at Willamette

Thurston at Grants Pass

MIDWESTERN

Crater at Eureka

Eagle Point at Yreka

Ashland at Ridgeview

Marist at Summit

West Albany at Churchill

Springfield at Mountain View

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Hidden Valley

Klamath Union at Mazama

Henley at North Valley

SCL

Cascade Christian at Harrisburg

Coquille at Illinois Valley

Rogue River at Crow

Pleasant Hill at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Triad at Prospect

Butte Falls at Glendale

Sept. 26

SCL

Regis at St. Mary's

Oct. 1

SCL

Oakland JV at Rogue River

Oct. 2

SOUTHWEST

North Medford at Thurston

Grants Pass at South Medford

Sheldon at Roseburg

Willamette at South Eugene

MIDWESTERN

Springfield at Eagle Point

Marist at Crater

Churchill at Ashland

SKYLINE

North Valley at Phoenix

Klamath Union at Hidden Valley

Mazama at Henley

SCL

St. Mary's at Ilwaco

Santiam Christian at Cascade Christian

Illinois Valley at Fall River

Modoc at Lakeview

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Hosanna Christian

Oct. 3

DISTRICT 2

Camas Valley at Butte Falls

Oct. 9

SOUTHWEST

South Medford at Roseburg

Grants Pass at North Medford

Thurston at Willamette

South Eugene at Sheldon

MIDWESTERN

Eagle Point at Marist

Ashland at Crater

Springfield at Churchill

SKYLINE

Henley at Phoenix

Klamath Union at North Valley

Hidden Valley at Mazama

SCL

Cascade Christian at Ranier

Bonanza at Illinois Valley

Lakeview at Blanchet

Rogue River at Illinois Valley JV

DISTRICT 2

Butte Falls at Days Creek

Prospect at North Lake

Oct. 10

SCL

Lost River at St. Mary's

Oct. 16

SOUTHWEST

Willamette at North Medford

South Medford at South Eugene

Roseburg at Grants Pass

Sheldon at Thurston

MIDWESTERN

Crater at Eagle Point

Ashland at Springfield

Churchill at Marist

SKYLINE

Phoenix at Klamath Union

Hidden Valley at Henley

North Valley at Mazama

SCL

St. Mary's at Illinois Valley

Lakeview at Cascade Christian

DISTRICT 2

Prospect at Chiloquin

Butte Falls at Elkton

Oct. 23

SOUTHWEST

North Medford at South Medford

Sheldon at Willamette

Grants Pass at South Eugene

Roseburg at Thurston

MIDWESTERN

Eagle Point at Churchill

Marist at Ashland

Crater at Springfield

SKYLINE

Mazama at Phoenix

Hidden Valley at North Valley

Henley at Klamath Union

SCL

Illinois Valley at Lakeview

Riddle at Rogue River

DISTRICT 2

Butte Falls at Powers

Gilchrist at Prospect

Oct. 24

SCL

Cascade Christian at St. Mary's

Oct. 30

SOUTHWEST

North Medford at Sheldon

Thurston at South Medford

South Eugene at Roseburg

Grants Pass at Willamette

MIDWESTERN

Ashland at Eagle Point

Churchill at Crater

Springfield at Marist

SCL

St. Mary's at Lakeview

Illinois Valley at Cascade Christian

Rogue River at Riddle